2013년 12월 10일 화요일

SAP 인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 덤프

SAP P_ADM_SEC_70인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.SAP P_ADM_SEC_70시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP P_ADM_SEC_70시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의SAP P_ADM_SEC_70시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

ITExamDump의SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히SAP P_ADM_SEC_70관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재SAP P_ADM_SEC_70인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: P_ADM_SEC_70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Professional - Security with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09

P_ADM_SEC_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/P_ADM_SEC_70.html

NO.1 Which areas in the SAP environment does the SAP Security Optimization Self Service check?
A. SAPouttab (SAPRouter)
B. WGate and AGate configuration (SAP ITS)
C. SSL check for the SAP J2EE Engine
D. Customized settings in the NW AS ABAP environment
Answer: C

SAP시험문제   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70 dumps

NO.2 Which of the following authentication mechanisms is not accepted by SAP NetWeaver Portal 7.0?
A. SAML Assertions
B. User ID / password
C. X.509 client certificates
D. SNC based authentication
E. Web Access Management (WAM) products
Answer: D

SAP   P_ADM_SEC_70 dumps   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70 dump   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.3 When you use the Central User Administration (CUA), when will your changes to user data become
effective in the child systems? Please also consider the options that the Application Link Enabling
technology (ALE) offers.
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changes are replicated immediately.
B. The changes can be replicated by the background job "CUA_Distribute" in the central system.
C. The IDocs that transport the changes to the user master data in the child systems can be collected and
transferred at a later time, triggered by a background job.
D. The changes can be replicated by selecting the button "Distribute all data" in transaction SCUA.
E. The data for CUA will be replicated to the child systems every 60 minutes if no other
setting/configuration overrides this default value.
Answer: A,C

SAP최신덤프   P_ADM_SEC_70인증   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding the SAP Security Optimization Service are true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. It is a local service offered by the SAP Solution Manager.
B. The service can be performed at any time.
C. All checks are automated for the service.
D. The service focuses on internal and external system security.
Answer: B,D

SAP dumps   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70인증

NO.5 A customer uses an LDAP (Lightweight Directory Access Protocol ) enabled directory server. To simplify
the administration of SAP users, Central User Administration (CUA) was introduced. Now there are plans
to synchronize the LDAP enabled directory server with the CUA. Which of the following statements are
true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. The SAP user field: BNAME is already a standard for most of the LDAP enabled directory server.
Therefore the field mappings can be easily customized.
B. The synchronization of fields can be controlled via a mapping transaction in SAP ABAP.
C. A prerequisite for the communication between the CUA and the LDAP enabled directory server is to
open the LDAP(s) port in the firewall environment, if a firewall is used.
D. The communication between LDAP and the CUA is based on PI 7.1. Therefore, SAP specific PI
adapter ports must be open in the firewall environment.
E. A SAPROUTER must be used to establish the proper connection between the SAP CUA and the LDAP
provider.
Answer: B,C

SAP   P_ADM_SEC_70자료   P_ADM_SEC_70 pdf

NO.6 Which of the following statements regarding SSO and SAP Logon Tickets are true?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Users have the same user ID and password in all of the systems they access using SAP Logon
Tickets.
B. The end users' Web browsers accept cookies (SAP GUI not in use).
C. The clocks for the accepting systems are synchronized with the ticket-issuing system.
D. The SSO ticket is issued after successful login to the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
E. The cookie is stored in the temporary folder of the local GUI.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP자료   P_ADM_SEC_70 dumps   P_ADM_SEC_70최신덤프   P_ADM_SEC_70 dumps   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.7 Which of the following is a characteristic of the Segregation of Duties (SOD) principle?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. The SOD principle is a preventive control.
B. The SOD principle is a detective control.
C. Enforcing the SOD principle means that no single individual can carry out a critical task that could
prove to be corruptive to the company.
D. Enforcing the SOD principle means that individuals are capable of performing the tasks for different
roles, rather than depending on just one individual.
Answer: A,C

SAP   P_ADM_SEC_70시험문제   P_ADM_SEC_70인증   P_ADM_SEC_70자격증   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.8 When is it acceptable not to take action on an identified risk?
A. Never. Good security has to address and reduce all risks.
B. When political issues prevent this type of risk from being addressed.
C. When the necessary countermeasure is too complex.
D. When the cost of the countermeasure outweighs the value of the asset and the potential loss.
Answer: D

SAP자격증   P_ADM_SEC_70인증   P_ADM_SEC_70인증   P_ADM_SEC_70 dump   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.9 Which of the following considerations are important if a customer plans to use the Internet Connection
Manager (ICM) in SAP NetWeaver AS 7.0, together with Microsoft Internet Explorer? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. The use of the TCP/IP ports must be agreed with the security/network department.
B. The location of the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.0 within the network topology must be agreed with the
network department.
C. The SAP Gateway Port 3300 must be taken into consideration for the ICM.
Answer: A,B

SAP   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70최신덤프   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.10 After the installation of SAP Web Dispatcher you want to create additional users to administer SAP
Web Dispatcher. Where are these users stored?
A. In the table USR02 in AS ABAP.
B. In the local database of SAP Web Dispatcher.
C. In the filesystem.
D. In the table WEBDISP_USER in AS Java.
Answer: C

SAP dump   P_ADM_SEC_70인증   P_ADM_SEC_70시험문제   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.11 The SAP Web dispatcher gets information about the application servers and groups required for load
distribution from the message server and application servers. HTTP is used for this communication.
You want to change this communication to HTTPS.
Which of the following statements are true?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The SAP Web Dispatcher must be set up for Secure Socket Layer (SSL).
B. The message server must be set up for Secure Socket Layer (SSL).
C. The internal group: !DIAGS must be empty.
D. The SAP Web Dispatcher must be able to accept the server certificates from the message server.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70덤프   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.12 Which of the following statements regarding regulations is false?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. SOX (Sarbanes-Oxley Act) is a binding regulation for companies traded at the US stock market.
B. ITIL (IT Infrastructure Library) represents a universally applicable framework for optimum handling of
processes in IT management.
C. The focus of CobiT (Control Objectives for Information and Related Technology) is on auditors, not on
IT management and IT end users.
Answer: A,B

SAP   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.13 Which of the following is not a fundamental part of a Regulatory Security Policy?
A. Why is it being done?
B. What is to be done?
C. When it is to be done?
D. Who is supposed to do it?
Answer: D

SAP기출문제   P_ADM_SEC_70덤프   P_ADM_SEC_70인증   P_ADM_SEC_70자료   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.14 Which of the following statements regarding load balancers are true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. With a reverse proxy, you can route incoming requests to different services based on the URL path.
B. The SAP Web Dispatcher is a full-fledged reverse proxy.
C. The SAP Web Dispatcher uses SAP Logon Groups in Enterprise Portal scenarios.
D. You can administer the SAP Web Dispatcher using transaction: WEBDISP.
E. You can combine the SAP Web Dispatcher and web switches in the demilitarized zone (DMZ).
Answer: A,E

SAP자격증   P_ADM_SEC_70자료   P_ADM_SEC_70

NO.15 Which of the following authentication mechanisms are available for SAP NetWeaver AS Java.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Security session IDs for Single Sign-On between applications
B. SAP Logon Tickets for Single Sign-On
C. SAML Assertions for Single Sign-On
D. Web Dynpro for Single Sign-On
E. Kerberos Authentication for Single Sign-On
Answer: A,B,C

SAP pdf   P_ADM_SEC_70자료   P_ADM_SEC_70최신덤프   P_ADM_SEC_70   P_ADM_SEC_70기출문제

ITexamdump의 EN0-001덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 100-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-S34시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-871시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 IIA-CIA-Part3시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/P_ADM_SEC_70.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기