2013년 12월 13일 금요일

642-737 덤프 Cisco 자격증

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Cisco인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한642-737인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Cisco 642-737인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Cisco인증642-737시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Cisco 642-737인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Cisco 642-737인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증642-737시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증642-737덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Cisco인증 642-737시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-737덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-737덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

Cisco인증642-737시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로Cisco인증642-737시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Cisco인증642-737시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.Cisco인증642-737시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Cisco인증642-737시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-737덤프공부가이드에는Cisco인증 642-737시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Cisco인증 642-737시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Cisco인증 642-737시험에서 떨어지는 경우Cisco인증 642-737덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-737
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Advanced Cisco Unified Wireless Security (IAUWS) v2.0 )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-12

642-737 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-737.html

NO.1 Employees are allowed to start bringing their own wireless devices to work for use on the
802.11a/b/g/n WLAN when using their existing credentials. However, they are experiencing issues. Which
two items are the most probable cause of these issues? (Choose two.)
A. incorrect IP address
B. supplicant or driver
C. incorrect user name
D. wrong wireless band
E. application issues
Answer: B,E

Cisco   642-737시험문제   642-737인증   642-737

NO.2 What are the four packet types that are used by EAP? (Choose four.)
A. EAP Type
B. EAP Request
C. EAP Identity
D. EAP Response
E. EAP Success
F. EAP Failure
G. EAP Authentication
Answer: B,D,E,F

Cisco   642-737   642-737자격증   642-737

NO.3 What is the best method to verify AP parameters that are seen from a wireless client?
A. WCS debug commands
B. ACS log files
C. WCS show commands
D. AP debug commands
E. packet analyzers
Answer: E

Cisco   642-737 pdf   642-737   642-737덤프

NO.4 When deploying wireless Cisco NAC OOB operations, which appliance performs VLAN mappings to
map the quarantine VLANs to the access VLANs?
A. Cisco NAC Appliance Manager
B. Cisco NAC Appliance Server
C. Cisco NAC Guest Server
D. Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
E. the Layer 3 switch that connects the Cisco WLC to the Cisco NAC appliances
Answer: B

Cisco dump   642-737   642-737   642-737   642-737

NO.5 Which EAP types are supported by MAC 10.7 for authentication to a Cisco Unified Wireless Network?
A. LEAP and EAP-Fast only
B. EAP-TLS and PEAP only
C. LEAP, EAP-TLS, and PEAP only
D. LEAP, EAP-FAST, EAP-TLS, and PEAP
Answer: D

Cisco시험문제   642-737   642-737시험문제   642-737

NO.6 Which three parameters can be communicated between a Cisco WLC v7.0 and Cisco Compatible
Extensions v4-enabled client to improve a secure roaming connection? (Choose three.)
A. minimum SNR
B. transition time
C. scan threshold
D. hysteresis
E. PER
F. MIC errors
Answer: B,C,D

Cisco   642-737   642-737   642-737

NO.7 When a supplicant and AAA server are configured to use PEAP, which mechanism is used by the client
to authenticate the AAA server in Phase One?
A. PMK
B. shared secret keys
C. digital certificate
D. PAC
Answer: C

Cisco dump   642-737   642-737   642-737 dump   642-737자료

NO.8 Employees adjust their wireless laptop for work at the office and when away from the office.
What are the two most likely security issues for an employee laptop when connected at the corporate
WLAN? (Choose two.)
A. loading a freeware customer contact application
B. configuring a static IP address
C. updating the driver
D. adding a coffee shop wireless HotSpot
Answer: A,C

Cisco   642-737   642-737   642-737덤프   642-737   642-737

NO.9 When using the Standalone Profile Editor in the Cisco AnyConnect v3.0 to create a new NAM profile,
which two statements describe the profile becoming active? (Choose two.)
A. selects the new profile from NAM
B. selects "Network Repair" from NAM
C. becomes active after a save of the profile name
D. ensures use of "configuration.xml" as the profile name
E. ensures use of "config.xml" as the profile name
F. ensures use of "nam.xml" as the profile name
Answer: B,D

Cisco시험문제   642-737자격증   642-737 pdf

NO.10 Which one best describes the EAP Identity Request frame when a wireless client is connecting to a
Cisco WLC v7.0-based AP WLAN.?
A. sourced from the Cisco ACS Server to the client
B. sourced from the client to the Cisco ACS Server
C. sourced from the WLC to the client
D. sourced from the client to the WLC
E. sourced from the AP to the client
F. sourced from the client to the AP
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   642-737   642-737

NO.11 Which three Cisco WLC v7.0 CLI family of commands would be appropriate to troubleshoot a wireless
client failure for connection to an AP? (Choose three.)
A. debug capwap
B. debug mac addr
C. debug ccxdiag
D. debug dhcp
E. debug ap
F. debug dtls
G. debug aaa
Answer: B,D,G

Cisco최신덤프   642-737   642-737시험문제   642-737자격증   642-737

NO.12 Which two parameters can directly affect client roaming decisions? (Choose two.)
A. SNR
B. RSSI
C. MFP status
D. RF fingerprinting
E. RRM
Answer: A,B

Cisco   642-737   642-737   642-737

NO.13 What are two of the benefits that the Cisco AnyConnect v3.0 provides to the administrator for client
WLAN security configuration? (Choose two.)
A. Provides a reporting mechanism for rouge APs
B. Prevents a user from adding any WLANs
C. Hides the complexity of 802.1X and EAP configuration
D. Supports centralized or distributed client architectures
E. Provides concurrent wired and wireless connectivity
F. Allows users to modify but not delete admin-created profiles
Answer: C,D

Cisco   642-737기출문제   642-737   642-737시험문제   642-737

NO.14 Which two options are supported when deploying wireless NAC out-of-band implementations?
(Choose two.)
A. Cisco NAS in virtual gateway mode
B. WLANs with allow AAA override enabled
C. Cisco NAC Guest Server integration with the Cisco NAM
D. dynamic VLAN mappings on the Cisco NAS, which is based on the returned RADIUS attributes from
the Cisco Secure ACS
E. autonomous APs
Answer: A,C

Cisco자격증   642-737   642-737   642-737

NO.15 Which statement describes the major difference between PEAP and EAP-FAST client authentication?
A. EAP-FAST requires a backend AAA server, and PEAP does not.
B. EAP-FAST is a Cisco-only proprietary protocol, whereas PEAP is an industry-standard protocol.
C. PEAP requires a server-side certificate, while EAP-FAST does not require certificates.
D. PEAP authentication protocol requires a client certificate, and EAP-FAST requires a secure password.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-737   642-737기출문제

ITexamdump의 050-SEPROGRC-01덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MSC-321덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-652시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-694시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-872시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-737.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기