ITExamDump에서 발췌한 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서SAP C_TFIN52_65시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.SAP C_TFIN52_65시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히SAP C_TFIN52_65시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는SAP C_TFIN52_65시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
ITExamDump에서 제공되는SAP C_TFIN52_65인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증C_TFIN52_65시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SAP인증C_TFIN52_65시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN52_65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.
C_TFIN52_65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_65.html
NO.1 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP시험문제 C_TFIN52_65기출문제 C_TFIN52_65기출문제
NO.2 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP최신덤프 C_TFIN52_65인증 C_TFIN52_65
NO.3 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65
NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP시험문제 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65인증 C_TFIN52_65기출문제
NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP덤프 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65최신덤프 C_TFIN52_65덤프
NO.6 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65시험문제 C_TFIN52_65
NO.7 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65자료 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.9 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65자격증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 dumps
NO.10 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65시험문제
ITexamdump의 000-124덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TSCM62-65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 PMI-100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B25시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z1-536시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기