2013년 12월 23일 월요일

EX0-103 덤프 EXIN 인증 시험

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump에서 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의EXIN인증EX0-103시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며EX0-103시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

EXIN EX0-103인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.EXIN EX0-103시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테EXIN EX0-103시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의EXIN EX0-103시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 EXIN인증 EX0-103시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면EXIN인증 EX0-103시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: EX0-103
시험 이름: EXIN (ISO/IEC 20000 Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-22

EX0-103 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-103.html

NO.1 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. all service changes
B. formal closure of services
C. staff recruitment
D. user training
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103 dumps

NO.2 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. customer communication
B. employee motivation
C. social responsibility
D. standard products
Answer: A

EXIN인증   EX0-103   EX0-103최신덤프   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.3 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. to define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. to ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. to ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. to provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103 pdf   EX0-103기출문제

NO.4 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. looking at Security Plans
B. looking at the cause of Incidents
C. looking at the Change Plan
D. looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B

EXIN인증   EX0-103자료   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103

NO.5 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. channeling data to Problem Management
B. ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. following up on Incidents
D. setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.6 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D

EXIN자격증   EX0-103   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.7 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. that business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. that information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. that it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. that the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C

EXIN덤프   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.8 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.9 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. the determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of documented
requirements
B. the evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. the notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. the official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103   EX0-103   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103

NO.10 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C

EXIN시험문제   EX0-103   EX0-103

ITexamdump의 98-372덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TFIN52_64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-W100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-467시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 400-051시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-103.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기