여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의Microsoft MB5-629시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면Microsoft MB5-629인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.
성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-629시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB5-629덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Microsoft MB5-629인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB5-629
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Forecaster 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-19
인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.
우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증MB5-629시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
MB5-629 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-629.html
NO.1 The Administrator has setup a new Input Set for the coming year. The Administrator added it to the
Input menu. A user has stated that the Input Set is not available in their list of available Input Sets. What
could be the cause? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. The Command field contains the wrong Input Set Label in the Menu
B. The Type is not set to E in the Input Menu
C. The Security option for Data Input was not enabled for the group
D. The Security option for Menus was not enabled for the group
Answer: A, C
Microsoft MB5-629 MB5-629
NO.2 Which is the correct syntax for a Calculation on a Concatenated Report?
A. YTDGRPP=(TGRP.BY2XXX$)/(TREV.B2XXX$)*50
B. YTDGRPP=([TGRP.BY2XXX$])/([TREV.B2XXX$])*50
C. YTDGRPP=([TGRP:BY2XXX$])/([TREV:B2XXX$])*50
D. YTDGRPP=(TGRP:BY2XXX$)/(TREV:B2XXX$)*50
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 MB5-629인증 MB5-629 MB5-629
NO.3 The default drill order for a Report is based on which of the following?
A. The Reversible Segment
B. The Assignable Segment
C. The order defined in the Segments definition window
D. The Rollup structure
Answer: C
Microsoft MB5-629 MB5-629자료
NO.4 Which of the following are valid Format options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. PAGEBREAK
B. PRINTMARGIN
C. ZEROSHOW
D. LEGAL
Answer: C, D
Microsoft MB5-629 MB5-629 dumps MB5-629시험문제 MB5-629
NO.5 Lines are used for which of the following? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Format Sets
B. Advanced Tasks
C. Reports
D. Menus
Answer: B, C
Microsoft pdf MB5-629 pdf MB5-629 dumps MB5-629 pdf
NO.6 A Detail Report was created to display Human Resource data. When the report is run, employees are
duplicated. What is true about the report definition?
A. The Line does not list the detail table
B. The Report Worksheet does not contain a Detail Filter
C. The Report Worksheet contains the wrong Prompt
D. The Report Worksheet does not contain a Column
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-629시험문제 MB5-629 MB5-629시험문제
NO.7 What is the default display for a Column?
A. Label
B. Code
C. ID
D. Type
Answer: A
Microsoft pdf MB5-629인증 MB5-629 dumps MB5-629 MB5-629
NO.8 You are the Budget Administrator and need to create a Calculation to automatically generate a
Calculation Formula based on a Summary Account. Which Function would you use?
A. @COM
B. @BBAL
C. @ROLLUP
D. @FACT
Answer: C
Microsoft MB5-629 MB5-629 dumps MB5-629
NO.9 Your Microsoft Forecaster Company uses 2 segments: Departments (DEP) and Accounts (ACC). You
are creating a Report using the Report Wizard. Your Report Line uses Accounts and your Column uses
Periods. What is the correct prompt value for the Report?
A. PER
B. DEP, ACC=c
C. ACC
D. DEP
Answer: D
Microsoft시험문제 MB5-629기출문제 MB5-629 MB5-629 MB5-629 pdf
NO.10 Entering a 'Z' in the Afterskip field of the Line will cause the rows to be displayed in which manner?
A. Explode to one level
B. Explode up one level
C. Explode to Posting level
D. Explode above
Answer: C
Microsoft MB5-629 pdf MB5-629 MB5-629 MB5-629
ITexamdump의 CAT-340덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-442덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MSC-331시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-156시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기