2013년 12월 12일 목요일

IBM 000-N35 덤프

ITExamDump전문가들은IBM 000-N35인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.IBM 000-N35인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게IBM 000-N35인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 IBM 000-N35덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 IBM 000-N35 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히IBM 000-N35시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-N35
시험 이름: IBM (IBM i2 Analyst's Notebook Support Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 30 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-11

ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N35덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N35덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? IBM인증 000-N35덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의IBM 000-N35자료를 제공하며 여러분의IBM 000-N35인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

000-N35 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N35.html

NO.1 Which statements are True?
A. Attribute classes are categories of attribute that are available for use on your chart
B. Each attribute class has a name, a symbol, a type, and a semantic type.
C. An attribute class has a fixed value in itself, which can be attached to a chart item
D. A & B above
E. B & C above
Answer: D

IBM   000-N35   000-N35시험문제   000-N35

NO.2 Which of these Analyst's notebook layout options can move an event frame so that it is wholly
contained within a page?
A. Minimize Crossed links layout
B. Print Layout
C. Compact Peacock layout
D. Proportional Chart layout
Answer: B

IBM   000-N35   000-N35덤프   000-N35 pdf   000-N35 dump

NO.3 Which one of these can be used to draw attention to key entities and to distinguish groups of
entities?
A. Window boxes
B. Icon frames
C. Event frames
D. Theme lines
Answer: B

IBM   000-N35   000-N35 pdf   000-N35   000-N35 dump

NO.4 When in the Task Pane, Add Chart Items Tab and selecting to work on entities; which is not
available from the shortcut menu ?
A. Search
B. Recently Used
C. Least Popular
D. Currently on Chart
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   000-N35 dump   000-N35   000-N35 dumps

NO.5 Which of these can be directly applied to a histogram to visualize the results of a histogram
filter?
A. Conditional formatting
B. Heat Matrix
C. Search 360
D. Eigenvector
Answer: B

IBM   000-N35자료   000-N35기출문제   000-N35   000-N35 dump   000-N35시험문제

NO.6 Which one of these statements is incorrect about Conditional Formatting?
A. Conditional Formatting allows you to define rules that automatically change the appearance of
chart items based on their properties
B. You can add one or more rules to a conditional format specification
C. A Conditional formatting rule can be applied to permanently delete entity or link data from a
chart
D. A rule can be applied to change the style of every entity and link on a chart
Answer: C

IBM   000-N35기출문제   000-N35   000-N35

NO.7 Which of the below is not true for the auto save files function?
A. auto save files are only restored when you start Analyst's Notebook after a failure
B. auto save files are deleted when you close Analyst's Notebook normally
C. If you want to keep these recovered auto save files/charts, you must save them normally before
you close Analyst's Notebook.
D. The autosave file is automatically encrypted and password protected
Answer: D

IBM   000-N35시험문제   000-N35   000-N35최신덤프   000-N35   000-N35

NO.8 With an existing chart open and using the Task Pane, Filters and histogram Tab - Which
statement is false?
A. Available filters are displayed automatically in the New page
B. If filters are automatically displayed, then they are based on the contents of your chart.
C. To see all possible filters, turn on the Show All Filters check box at the bottom of the New page
D. To see what filters are currently applied, select Chart Properties
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-N35기출문제   000-N35   000-N35   000-N35

NO.9 At version 8.9, IBM i2 Analyst's Notebook ________________.
A. supports dongle authorization
B. supports software license management (SLM) authorization
C. supports A and B above
D. no longer supports or requires authorization mechanisms
Answer: D

IBM자격증   000-N35 pdf   000-N35최신덤프   000-N35기출문제   000-N35   000-N35

NO.10 Using the Task Pane, Import Data tab, which of the options will allow you to rerun a previous
import when you already have a specification & without prompting for the source data?
A. Import with Selected Specification
B. Import with selected Specification and Last File
C. Edit Selected Specification
D. Have another go for free
Answer: B

IBM   000-N35   000-N35 pdf   000-N35인증   000-N35   000-N35

ITexamdump의 C_TFIN52_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-385덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MSC-235시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 BAS-013시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-325시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N35.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기