2013년 12월 19일 목요일

Adobe 9A0-901 덤프데모

ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-901덤프를 공부하여Adobe인증 9A0-901시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한Adobe인증 9A0-901덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-901시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Adobe 9A0-901인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

Adobe인증9A0-901시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Adobe인증9A0-901덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Adobe인증9A0-901시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-901
시험 이름: Adobe (Flash Lite 1.1 Mobile Developer Certification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 108 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-18

9A0-901 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-901.html

NO.1 What is the likely cause of a Flash Lite error 3 - "corrupt SWF data" when attempting to load sample.swf
using loadMovieNum?
A.The SWF file contains Flash 4 fscommands
B.The SWF file was published with Flash 4 settings
C.The SWF file was published as Flash Lite 1.1 content
D.Optimize Flash Lite 1.1 in the Publish settings was used
E.The SWF file was published with Flash 5 or greater settings
F.The SWF file loaded was published as Flash Lite 1.0 content
G.Images cannot be embedded in movies loaded with loadmovienum or loadmovie commands
Answer: E

Adobe자격증   9A0-901인증   9A0-901   9A0-901기출문제

NO.2 Which transmission protocol provides the fastest data transfer rate for Flash Lite?
A.GSM
B.GPRS
C.CDMA-1
D.3G/EDGE
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901 pdf   9A0-901

NO.3 When deploying a game for use on Symbian phones with the Flash Lite 1.1 player pre-installed, what
freely available tool can be used to create an installer (.sis file)?
A.unsis.exe
B.makesis.exe
C.sismaker.exe
D.mromize.exe
Answer: B

Adobe자료   9A0-901   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901   9A0-901 dump

NO.4 What results from the following commands?
A.test1.swf is placed on top of test2.swf
B.test2.swf is placed on top of test1.swf
C.test1.swf and test2.swf exist on the same level
D.test1.swf is replaced with test2.swf on the same depth
E.the second loadMovieNum returns a compile time error
Answer: B

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-901자료   9A0-901자료   9A0-901자격증

NO.5 What method CANNOT be used to transfer a Flash Lite 1.1 file to a mobile device, even if the device
supports the capability?
A.USB
B.SMS
C.MMS
D.811.a/b/g
E.Bluetooth
Answer: B

Adobe자료   9A0-901자료   9A0-901자격증

NO.6 What features are supported by Flash Lite 1.1? (Choose THREE)
A.Video playback
B.Bitmap images
C.Flash Remoting
D.Audio streaming
E.Frame-based animation
F.Input and dynamic device text
Answer: BEF

Adobe dumps   9A0-901기출문제   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901기출문제

NO.7 What does the file extension SIS refer to when packaging Flash Lite applications for deployment on a
device?
A.Small installation system
B.Small information system
C.Scalable installation system
D.Symbian installation system
E.Symbian information system
F.Scalable information system
Answer: D

Adobe인증   9A0-901   9A0-901 pdf

NO.8 Can a Flash Lite application play MP3 audio embedded into a SWF file MovieClip?
A.No, Flash Lite supports only MIDI audio format.
B.No, Flash Lite supports only MP4 audio format.
C.Yes, Flash Lite supports any type of audio format.
D.Yes, but only if the mobile phone supports MP3 audio format.
Answer: D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-901   9A0-901 dump   9A0-901덤프   9A0-901 pdf   9A0-901

NO.9 What is the error message displayed in the output window when the line of code shown is included in
a Flash Lite 1.1 application?
status = fscommand2( "GetNetworkStatus" );
A.must export movie as Flash 5 to use this action
B.currently targeted Flash Player does not use ActionScript 2.0
C.currently targeted Flash Player does not support the fscommand2 action
D.fscommand2 command is not supported in the emulator; test it on the device
Answer: D

Adobe dumps   9A0-901   9A0-901덤프   9A0-901 dumps

NO.10 What file type is used to install games and applications to Symbian handsets?
A.ZIP
B.MSI
C.SIS
D.TAR
Answer: C

Adobe덤프   9A0-901자료   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901 dump

NO.11 What is the default frame rate for Flash Lite 1.1 documents?
A.10
B.12
C.24
D.30
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901자료   9A0-901시험문제   9A0-901 dumps

NO.12 What does GPRS stand for in the mobile industry?
A.General Packet Radio Services
B.General Packet Radar Systems
C.General Packet Radio Systems
D.General Packet Radar Services
E.Global Positioning Radio Services
F.Global Positioning Radio Systems
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-901자료   9A0-901 pdf

NO.13 When writing code for a "Key Catcher" button, what code snippet would listen for the right-hand soft key
on the handset?
A.on(keyPress "<Soft2>") { }
B.on(keyPress "<Right>") { }
C.on(keyPress "<PageUp>") { }
D.on(keyPress "<PageDown>") { }
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-901최신덤프   9A0-901

NO.14 When playing a game written for the Symbian standalone Flash Lite 1.1 player, what happens to the
game application when a user receives a call?
A.Exits.
B.Automatically pauses until the call is terminated.
C.Carries on playing while the call is in progress.
D.The game restarts when the call is terminated.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901자격증   9A0-901 pdf

NO.15 What is the value of myVar in the following command?
myVar =_capCompoundSound
A.1 if Flash Lite can process compound sound, 0 if it cannot
B.1 if Flash Lite can process compound sound, undefined if it cannot
C.depends on the number of sounds the device can play simultaneously
D.depends on the number of sounds the installed version of Flash Lite can play simultaneously
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901 dump   9A0-901

NO.16 What will the following code return as a final value for the variable totalResult?
A.11
B."11"
C."101"
D.empty string
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901

NO.17 While in emulator mode, what happens when the content type of a Flash Lite application is switched
from
"Standalone player" to "Wallpaper" in the device publish settings?
A.stage size changes immediately
B.extra code is added to the ActionScript layer
C.frame rate of the document is adjusted to fit the new content type requirements
D.list of available devices displays the supported devices for the new content type
Answer: D

Adobe dumps   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901자격증   9A0-901시험문제   9A0-901최신덤프

NO.18 What unique code is used to distinguish each Symbian based application installed on a device?
A.UID
B.IMEI
C.SymbianID
D.SID
E.SSID
F.DeviceID
Answer: A

Adobe dumps   9A0-901   9A0-901 dump   9A0-901덤프

NO.19 Given the pictured device, what labeled keys are unavailable for access from Flash Lite 1.1 content?
A.F, D, E
B.A, C, B
C.E, B, A
D.A, D, E
E.B, F, E
Answer: A

Adobe시험문제   9A0-901자격증   9A0-901기출문제   9A0-901

NO.20 What is the best solution to make small text readable on mobile devices?
A.Embedding the font
B.Usage of pixel fonts
C.Setting the textfield rendering property to "Anti-alias for animation"
D.Setting the textfield rendering property to "Bitmap text (no Anti-alias)"
Answer: B

Adobe자료   9A0-901덤프   9A0-901자료

ITexamdump의 700-505덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-781덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C-TSCM62-65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TADM51_70시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-415시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-901.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기