수많은ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF덤프가 있으면 힘든ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.
ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은ISEB ISEB-ITILF인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인ISEB ISEB-ITILF인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는ISEB ISEB-ITILF인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의ISEB ISEB-ITILF인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로ISEB ISEB-ITILF인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.
ITExamDump에는ISEB ISEB-ITILF인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든ISEB인증 ISEB-ITILF시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: ISEB-ITILF
시험 이름: ISEB (The Foundation Examination - ITIL®)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 418 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-05
ISEB-ITILF 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISEB-ITILF.html
NO.1 A plan for managing the end of a supplier contract should be created when?
A. The contract is being negotiated
B. The contract is about to be ended
C. The Supplier Manager decides that there is a risk the contract might need to end soon
D. The contract has been agreed
Answer: A
ISEB ISEB-ITILF시험문제 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF dumps
NO.2 Which of the following is NOT one of the five individual aspects of Service Design?
A. The design of the Service Portfolio, including the Service Catalogue
B. The design of Market Spaces
C. The design of new or changed services
D. The design of the technology architecture and management systems
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-ITILF기출문제 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF pdf
NO.3 The group that reviews Changes that must be installed faster than the normal Change process is
called the:
A. Technical Management (TM)
B. Urgent Change Authority (UCA)
C. Emergency Change Advisory Board (ECAB)
D. Urgent Change Board (UCB)
Answer: C
ISEB ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF
NO.4 Effective release and deployment management enables the service provider to add value to the
business by?
A. Ensuring that all assets are accounted for
B. Ensures that the fastest servers are purchased
C. Delivering change, faster and at optimum cost and minimized risk
D. Verifying the accuracy of all items in the configuration management database
Answer: C
ISEB ISEB-ITILF dumps ISEB-ITILF인증 ISEB-ITILF
NO.5 Which role would you MOST expect to be involved in the management of Underpinning Contracts?
A. Service Catalogue Manager
B. IT Designer/Architect
C. Process Manager
D. Supplier Manager
Answer: D
ISEB ISEB-ITILF pdf ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF덤프
NO.6 How many times should each stage of the Plan, Do, Check, Act (PDCA) cycle be visited?
A. Each stage should be carried out once in the order Plan-Do-Check-Act
B. There should be a single Plan, then the Do-Check-Act cycle should be repeated multiple times to
implement Continual Improvement
C. There should be a single Plan and Do, then Check and Act should be carried out multiple times to
implement Continual Improvement
D. The entire cycle should be repeated multiple times to implement Continual Improvement
Answer: D
ISEB dumps ISEB-ITILF pdf ISEB-ITILF기출문제 ISEB-ITILF시험문제 ISEB-ITILF
NO.7 The BEST description of the purpose of Service Operation is?
A. To decide how IT will engage with suppliers during the Service Management Lifecycle
B. To proactively prevent all outages to IT Services
C. To deliver and support IT Services at agreed levels to business users and customers
D. To design and build processes that will meet business needs
Answer: C
ISEB ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF자격증 ISEB-ITILF
NO.8 Which of these statements about Service Desk staff is CORRECT?
A. Service Desk staff should be recruited from people who have high levels of technical skill to minimize
the cost of training them
B. The Service Desk can often be used as a stepping stone for staff to move into other more technical or
supervisory roles
C. The Service Desk should try to have a high level of staff turnover as the training requirements are low
and this helps to minimize salaries
D. Service Desk staff should be discouraged from applying for other roles as it is more cost effective to
keep them in the role where they have been trained
Answer: B
ISEB최신덤프 ISEB-ITILF기출문제 ISEB-ITILF dump ISEB-ITILF자격증
NO.9 Which of the questions does Service Strategy help answer with its guidance?
1) How do we prioritize investments across a portfolio?
2) What services to offer and to whom?
3) What are the Patterns of Business Activity (PBA)?
A. 3 only
B. 1 only
C. 2 only
D. 1, 2 and 3 are all true
Answer: D
ISEB자격증 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF최신덤프
NO.10 Which of the following models would be most useful in helping to define an organizational structure?
A. Service Model
B. Continual Service Improvement (CSI) Model
C. RACI Model
D. Plan, Do, Check, Act (PDCA) Model
Answer: C
ISEB기출문제 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF덤프
NO.11 Service Assets are used to create value. Which of the following are the MAJOR types of Service Asset?
A. Services and Infrastructure
B. Applications and Infrastructure
C. Resources and Capabilities
D. Utility and Warranty
Answer: C
ISEB ISEB-ITILF자격증 ISEB-ITILF
NO.12 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Service Catalogue Manager?
A. Ensuring that all operational services are recorded in the Service Catalogue
B. Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is accurate
C. Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is consistent with information in the Service
Portfolio
D. Ensuring that information within the Service Pipeline is accurate
Answer: D
ISEB dumps ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF기출문제 ISEB-ITILF
NO.13 In which core publication can you find detailed descriptions of Service Level Management, Availability
Management, Supplier Management and IT Service Continuity Management?
A. Service Transition
B. Service Design
C. Service Strategy
D. Service Operation
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-ITILF dumps ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF
NO.14 Which of the following sentences BEST describes a Standard Change?
A. A change to the service provider's established policies and guidelines
B. A pre-authorized change that has an accepted and established procedure
C. A change that is made as the result of an audit
D. A change that correctly follows the required change process
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF인증
NO.15 Which of the following statements is INCORRECT?
A. The SKMS is part of the Configuration Management System (CMS)
B. The SKMS can include data on the performance of the organization
C. The Service Knowledge Management System (SKMS) includes Configuration Management Databases
(CMDB)
D. The SKMS can include user skill levels
Answer: A
ISEB최신덤프 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF기출문제 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF
NO.16 What is a RACI model used for.?
A. Defining roles and responsibilities
B. Monitoring services
C. Performance analysis
D. Recording Configuration Items
Answer: A
ISEB ISEB-ITILF최신덤프 ISEB-ITILF자료 ISEB-ITILF
NO.17 Which of the following statements is INCORRECT?
A. The Service Knowledge Management System (SKMS) includes Configuration Management Databases
(CMDB)
B. The SKMS is part of the Configuration Management System (CMS)
C. The SKMS can include data on the performance of the organization
D. The SKMS can include user skill levels
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF최신덤프
NO.18 The group that authorizes changes that must be installed faster than the normal process is called the?
A. Emergency CAB (ECAB)
B. Urgent Change Authority (UCA)
C. Urgent Change Board (UCB)
D. CAB Emergency Committee (CAB/EC)
Answer: A
ISEB시험문제 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF기출문제
NO.19 Exhibit: * Missing*
Which is the correct combination of Service Management terms across the Lifecycle?
A. 1A, 2B, 3C, 4D
B. 1C, 2D, 3A, 4B
C. 1C, 2B, 3A, 4D
D. 1B, 2C, 3D, 4A
Answer: C
ISEB ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF자료
NO.20 Which of the following is NOT an example of Self-Help capabilities?
A. Requirement to always call the service desk for service requests
B. Menu-driven range of self help and service requests
C. Web front-end
D. A direct interface into the back end process handling software
Answer: A
ISEB덤프 ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF ISEB-ITILF pdf
ITexamdump의 70-687덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-273덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N43시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP510-DT시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-440시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기