2013년 12월 6일 금요일

도비 ISEB ISEB-BA1 시험

ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

여러분이 우리ISEB ISEB-BA1문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게ISEB ISEB-BA1시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

시험 번호/코드: ISEB-BA1
시험 이름: ISEB (Foundation Certificate in Business Analysis)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 160 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-05

ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는ISEB ISEB-BA1시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에ISEB ISEB-BA1인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

수많은ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프가 있으면 힘든ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

ISEB ISEB-BA1인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는ISEB ISEB-BA1있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약ISEB ISEB-BA1자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

ISEB-BA1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISEB-BA1.html

NO.1 During which stage of the Business Analysis Process Model would a gap analysis be carried out?
A. Define requirements.
B. Analyse needs.
C. Evaluate the options.
D. Investigate situation.
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-BA1시험문제   ISEB-BA1기출문제

NO.2 Which of the following terms may be used to describe the attitude of a stakeholder who is NOT in favour
of the project but is probably not actively opposed to it?
A. Opponent.
B. Neutral.
C. Critic.
D. Blocker.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.3 Given the cashflows below, which of the following is correct?
A. The project pays back in year 4 of the project.
B. The project does not pay back within the four year period.
C. The project pays back in year 2 of the project.
D. The project pays back in year 3 of the project.
Answer: B

ISEB인증   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1 dumps   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.4 Which stage in the waterfall model is considered as several separate stages in the V model?
A. Development.
B. Analysis.
C. Testing.
D. Design.
Answer: C

ISEB dump   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.5 As part of an investigation a Business Analyst has devised a form for users of an existing system to use
to keep track of the tasks they undertake during their working day. Which of the following describes this
investigation technique?
A. Special purpose records,
B. Scenario analysis.
C. Questionnaires.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-BA1자료   ISEB-BA1 pdf

NO.6 Business rules define how actions are to be performed. Under which of the following headings are
business rules considered?
A. Explicit or implicit management statements,
B. Statutory and internal policies.
C. Constraints and operational guidance.
D. Negotiable and non-negotiable limitations.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1최신덤프

NO.7 Which of the following investigation techniques involves following a user for one or two days in order to
find out what a particular job entails?
A. Scenario analysis.
B. Protocol analysis.
C. Shadowing.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: C

ISEB시험문제   ISEB-BA1자료   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1 dump

NO.8 When should benefits realisation be carried out?
A. Immediately at the end of the project.
B. At the beginning of the project.
C. At the end of the finalised feasibility study.
D. Months or years after the end of the project.
Answer: D

ISEB덤프   ISEB-BA1 dump   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1 dump

NO.9 Which of the following statement is TRUE about the process view of an organisation?
A. It focuses on the customer of the organisation.
B. It focuses solely on the internal view of the organisation.
C. It focuses on the functions of an organisation.
D. It focuses on the organisational structure.
Answer: A

ISEB기출문제   ISEB-BA1자격증   ISEB-BA1

NO.10 What is the first stage of the waterfall systems development lifecycle?
A. Plan.
B. Analysis.
C. Feasibility Study.
D. Strategic Vision.
Answer: C

ISEB최신덤프   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1 dumps   ISEB-BA1

NO.11 The required competencies of a business analyst are classified into three categories.
Which of the following is one of these three categories.?
A. Management Qualities.
B. Business Knowledge.
C. IT Skills
D. Project Skills.
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1자격증   ISEB-BA1덤프

NO.12 Different reactions may be observed when a change to working methods is proposed. These reactions
include:
a. Enthusiasm for the change.
b. Fear of the change.
c. Reduced performance on the job.
d. Reluctant acceptance of the change.
Which of the following represents the typical sequence of these four reactions?
A. b, d, c and a.
B. a, b, c and d.
C. b, c, d and a.
D. a, b, d and c.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1

NO.13 A batch program runs every night to raise invoices. The next day these invoices are posted out to
customers by a clerk. Customers pay the invoices with cheques. The cheques are then banked by a clerk.
In this scenario, which of the following represents a business event?
A. System prints invoices.
B. Clerk sends invoices to customers.
C. Customer's cheque is received.
D. Clerk banks the cheque.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.14 It has been suggested that five clerical posts can be abolished when a new computer system is
implemented. Under which category of costs or benefits will this be recorded?
A. Tangible costs.
B. Tangible benefits.
C. Intangible costs.
D. Intangible benefits.
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-BA1인증   ISEB-BA1자격증   ISEB-BA1자료

NO.15 What does the O' stand for in the CATVVOE analysis?
A. The objectives of the business system under review.
B. The opportunities for change in the business system under review.
C. The organisation of the business system under review.
D. The owner of the business system under review.
Answer: D

ISEB시험문제   ISEB-BA1시험문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1

NO.16 In a particular organisation it is common practice to call all managers by their first name. It is part of the
culture of the organisation. Newcomers are quickly corrected if they do not follow this informal approach.
What would knowing about this convention be classified as in Requirements Engineering?
A. Explicit individual knowledge.
B. Tacit individual knowledge.
C. Explicit corporate knowledge.
D. Tacit corporate knowledge.
Answer: D

ISEB인증   ISEB-BA1자격증   ISEB-BA1 dump

NO.17 In which of the following business analysis areas does the traditional systems analyst role primarily
operate?
A. Quantifying costs and benefits.
B. Defining the needs of the business.
C. Implementing business changes.
D. Specifying IT system requirements.
Answer: D

ISEB인증   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1최신덤프

NO.18 A stakeholder has been classified as 'some' on both the power/influence and interest axes of a
power/interest grid. Which of the following would be an appropriate way of managing this
stakeholder?
A. Keep on side.
B. Keep watching.
C. Keep informed.
D. Keep satisfied.
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-BA1 pdf   ISEB-BA1기출문제

NO.19 A well formed requirement is said to comply with which of the following acronyms?
A. MOSCOW.
B. SMART.
C. OSCAR.
D. MOST.
Answer: B

ISEB pdf   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1 dump   ISEB-BA1

NO.20 On a class diagram, what do the multiplicities represent?
A. The number of attributes held within each class.
B. The minimum and maximum number of operations in each class.
C. The minimum and maximum number of objects in each class.
D. The business rules for an association between two classes.
Answer: D

ISEB자료   ISEB-BA1시험문제   ISEB-BA1시험문제   ISEB-BA1 dumps   ISEB-BA1

ITexamdump의 C_TADM51_70덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-597덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-120시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part1시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 IIA-CCSA시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISEB-BA1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기