2013년 12월 9일 월요일

HP HP2-N34 덤프자료

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. HP인증 HP2-N34시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한HP인증 HP2-N34덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히HP HP2-N34관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재HP HP2-N34인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게HP인증HP2-N34시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N34덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N34시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. HP인증 HP2-N34덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의HP인증HP2-N34시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며HP2-N34시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-N34
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

HP2-N34 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N34.html

NO.1 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP기출문제   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.2 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34 dump   HP2-N34

NO.3 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP   HP2-N34인증   HP2-N34시험문제

NO.4 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34시험문제   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34 dump

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.6 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34자료

NO.7 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34기출문제   HP2-N34 pdf   HP2-N34

NO.8 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34시험문제   HP2-N34 pdf

NO.9 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP   HP2-N34덤프   HP2-N34

NO.10 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34시험문제

ITexamdump의 70-482덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-156덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-870시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-331시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N34.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기