2014년 2월 11일 화요일

Apple 9L0-353 최신덤프

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-353덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-353덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Apple인증 9L0-353시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Apple인증 9L0-353덤프로Apple인증 9L0-353시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9L0-353
시험 이름: Apple (Mac OS X v10.6 Recertification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-10

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로Apple인증9L0-353험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

9L0-353 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-353.html

NO.1 How can a user delete a file named "junk document" from all previous Time Machine
backups?
A. Delete "junk document" in the Time Machine Finder window for the most recent backup.
B. Open Time Machine preferences and remove the file "junk document" from the backup list.
C. Select the "Delete all Backups of "junk document" from the File menu in any standard Finder
window.
D. Select the "Delete all Backups of "junk document" from the Action menu in the Time Machine
Finder window.
Answer: D

Apple기출문제   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353

NO.2 Which one of the following is a physical port that appears in the Network preference pane?
A. VPN
B. 6 to 4
C. PPPoE
D. FireWire
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353 dump   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353

NO.3 To use "Wake on Demand," both the computer requesting the Bonjour network service and
the
computer providing it must be using Mac OS X v10.6 Snow Leopard.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-353덤프   9L0-353최신덤프   9L0-353   9L0-353 pdf

NO.4 Which built-in application can be used for troubleshooting connectivity with a digital SLR
camera?
A. iMovie
B. Console
C. Photo Booth
D. Image Capture
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353시험문제

NO.5 if a user needs to change the permissions of a file to read only for all users, what is the
recommended method?
A. Use the Terminal to adjust file permissions with command line tools.
B. Use Repair Permissions in the Disk Utility to adjust the file's permissions.
C. Use the Sharing & Permissions pop-up menu in the file's Get Info window to choose read only
for all users.
D. Place the file into a folder, then change folder permissions to read only using the Sharing &
Permissions pop-up menu in the folder's Get Info window.
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-353자료   9L0-353자료   9L0-353덤프

NO.6 A(n) ________ account user can create, delete, modify accounts, install software, and change
system settings.
A. Guest
B. Standard
C. Sharing Only
D. Administrator
Answer: D

Apple최신덤프   9L0-353덤프   9L0-353 dump   9L0-353최신덤프

NO.7 A user finds that she cannot access the Movies, Pictures, and Downloads folders in her home
directory. The Finder displays the message: "The folder "Downloads" cant be opened because
you dont have permission to see its contents." How can the user quickly and easily correct these
permissions issues with her personal data?
A. Open the Disk Utility and run repair disk permissions.
B. Erase their hard drive and restore from a Time Machine backup.
C. Open the Terminal and use command line tools to correct the permissions.
D. Use Reset Password utility on the Snow Leopard Install DVD to reset home directory
permissions and ACLs.
Answer: D

Apple pdf   9L0-353시험문제   9L0-353자격증   9L0-353

NO.8 A Snow Leopard user is concerned that his iMac is operating too slowly. Which of the following
built-in utilities would be the best choice for troubleshooting running processes?
A. Console
B. Network Utility
C. Activity Monitor
D. System Profiler
Answer: C

Apple자료   9L0-353인증   9L0-353시험문제   9L0-353덤프

NO.9 Which of the following is the cue that a Mac has completed the hardware startup stage and is
loading the kernel?
A. Boot Chime
B. Grey Screen
C. Blank Screen
D. Grey Apple Logo
Answer: D

Apple시험문제   9L0-353 pdf   9L0-353

NO.10 if you need to reinstall an application from a package file on the Mac OS X 10.6 install disc,
what is
the proper path to these files?
A. Mac OS X Install DVD/Installation/System/Packages
B. Mac OS X Install DVD/System/Installation/Packages
C. Mac OS X Install DVD/System/Installation/Applications
D. Mac OS X Install DVD/Installation/Applications/Packages
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353시험문제   9L0-353자격증

ITexamdump의 000-400덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM62_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 IIA-CFSA시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B103시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J62시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-353.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기