2014년 2월 21일 금요일

Cisco 650-082 덤프데모

Cisco 650-082 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Cisco 650-082시험대비 덤프는Cisco 650-082시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Cisco 650-082관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 650-082덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

Cisco인증 650-082시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-082덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-082덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-082
시험 이름: Cisco (Mobile Internet Technology for System Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-20

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Cisco 650-082인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증650-082시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Cisco인증650-082시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Cisco인증650-082시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

650-082 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-082.html

NO.1 What is the unique differentiator that sets Cisco SGSN apart from competitors?
A. combines 2G, 3G, and 4G SGSN into the same platform
B. seamless interoperability with GGSN
C. P2P detection and control
D. cost-effective evolution to 2G
Answer: A

Cisco기출문제   650-082   650-082자료   650-082   650-082   650-082

NO.2 Which card has the resources to run multiple services.?
A. system management card
B. switch processor I/O card
C. packet service card
D. redundant crossbar card
Answer: C

Cisco   650-082   650-082   650-082   650-082   650-082자료

NO.3 Which option helps to define activities that are needed to successfully deploy and operate Cisco
technologies.?
A. Smart Services
B. Cisco lifecycle Services
C. TAC
D. Cisco Technical Services
Answer: A

Cisco pdf   650-082   650-082덤프

NO.4 Which of these statements about the Web element Manager is true?
A. Clients can connect only by using the internet explorer or Safari Web browser.
B. The application provides FCAPS.
C. Fault management implements an easy-to-use point-and-click GUI to provide configuration for one or
more systems.
D. Supported accounting management operation system allow user to examine and perform real time
statistical analysis.
Answer: C

Cisco덤프   650-082   650-082   650-082   650-082덤프

NO.5 Which key components of CDMA solution make it different from UMTS?
A. SGSN and GGSN
B. PDSN and the Home Agent
C. 1xRTT base station and GGSN
D. EPC anchor point and PDSN
Answer: B

Cisco   650-082인증   650-082최신덤프   650-082시험문제

NO.6 What Cisco ASR 5000 services are needed for communication between a Serving Gateway and Packet
Data Network Gateway?
A. EGTP and GTPU
B. GTPU and PGW
C. SGW and GTPU
D. EGTP and SGW
Answer: B

Cisco자격증   650-082인증   650-082

NO.7 Which controller task is used to facilitate IP routing across and within contexts?
A. Session controller
B. Drive controller
C. VPN controller
D. Resource management controller
Answer: A

Cisco   650-082   650-082시험문제   650-082최신덤프

NO.8 What are two functions of the SGSN operator policy? (Choose two.)
A. limited APN configuration
B. assigning of privileges to system operators
C. extended QoS control
D. setting of the number of system context
E. handling of only one type of call
F. disabling of feature sets per IMSI range
Answer: B,F

Cisco   650-082   650-082 dumps   650-082 dump   650-082

NO.9 Which of the following statements are true regarding loopback interfaces?
A. They create relationship between certain elements of the system.
B. They associate a specific logical interface (configured within a particular context) to a physical port.
C. They associate a service to an IP address that is assigned to a logical interface.
D. They are not associated with any physical port.
Answer: D

Cisco최신덤프   650-082기출문제   650-082자료

NO.10 On the Cisco ASR 5000, which three features ensure to help high availability? (Choose three)
A. Terminated tasks have to be manually restarted.
B. Virtual memory protects software tasks.
C. Online software upgrades are not supported.
D. No session recovery for common services
E. No single point of failure
F. Inter-chassis redundancy
Answer: B,E,F

Cisco   650-082   650-082   650-082

ITexamdump의 3103덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N35덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-559시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-276시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HH0-240시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-082.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기