2014년 2월 17일 월요일

IBM 자격증 000-053 시험덤프

IBM인증 000-053시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-053시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-053덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. IBM인증 000-053덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는IBM 000-053인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면IBM 000-053시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-053
시험 이름: IBM (Rational Team Concert V3 )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 72 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-16

만약IBM인증000-053시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는IBM인증000-053시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-053덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든IBM인증 000-053시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

000-053 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-053.html

NO.1 How is version control of process templates accomplished?
A. automatically by IBM Rational Team Concert on every save
B. by the naming convention of the templates
C. by keeping copies on a shared drive
D. by using IBM Rational Team Concert source control of the exported process template
Answer: D

IBM   000-053   000-053 pdf   000-053   000-053덤프

NO.2 When working with public dashboards, which two factors should be considered when determining the
best strategy for saving changes?
A. number of widgets being customized and elapsed load time
B. proper permissions and type of dashboard
C. number of people with permissions to edit and type of edits
D. dashboard template configuration and widget selection
Answer: C

IBM   000-053 dumps   000-053   000-053   000-053

NO.3 In Scrum, what is a constantly prioritized to-do list of high-level work?
A. Sprint Backlog
B. Sprint
C. Product Backlog
D. Product
Answer: C

IBM   000-053인증   000-053덤프

NO.4 Which three statements are true about an IBM Rational Team Concert project area? (Choose three.)
A. It has an associated process, which is a collection of practices, rules, and guidelines used to organize
and control the flow of work.
B. It has a graphical chart that illustrates business priority ranking of a project relative to other peer
projects.
C. It is typically based on a predefined process template, which can be optionally modified to satisfy any
unique needs of the project.
D. It may optionally contain team areas that define the sub-teams that work on the project.
Answer: A,C,D

IBM   000-053   000-053

NO.5 Which three options are available for defining build schedules? (Choose three)
A. at a continuous interval in minutes on selected days
B. at a particular time for defined days
C. during defined business hours
D. only if there are newly accepted changes
Answer: A,B,C

IBM자료   000-053   000-053   000-053 pdf

NO.6 Which three views does the default Eclipse perspective work items provide? (Choose three.)
A. Package Explorer
B. Team Artifacts
C. Team Central
D. My Work
Answer: B,C,D

IBM pdf   000-053   000-053최신덤프

NO.7 Work Items presentation: Which is NOT part of the default work item presentations?
A. Plan Editor Preview
B. Inline Work Item Editor
C. Work Item Editor
D. Eclipse Work Item Editor
Answer: D

IBM   000-053 dumps   000-053자료   000-053

NO.8 In addition to Release, Iteration, and Daily Work Planning, which three capabilities does IBM Rational
Team Concert Support? (Choose three.)
A. Requirements Management
B. Work Item Management
C. Source Code Management
D. Build Management
Answer: B,C,D

IBM dumps   000-053   000-053 dump   000-053   000-053자료

NO.9 For what purpose should a project administrator use a value set definition.?
A. to display all users in a project or team area that have a specific role
B. to display a full list of team members
C. to enable a query to show only those work items related to a specific category
D. to write a query that lists all the users in a team
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-053 dumps   000-053최신덤프   000-053 pdf   000-053   000-053시험문제

NO.10 Which three does a setup project action create? (Choose three.)
A. a build definition
B. a stream and component
C. work item categories
D. team areas
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053 dumps   000-053 pdf   000-053

ITexamdump의 HP2-K35덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-620덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EX0-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 850-001시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-684시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-053.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기