우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SAP C-TSCM52-64관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
최근 더욱 많은 분들이SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.
C-TSCM52-64는SAP의 인증시험입니다.C-TSCM52-64인증시험을 패스하면SAP인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에C-TSCM52-64시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.C-TSCM52-64시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만C-TSCM52-64시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.C-TSCM52-64인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM52-64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
C-TSCM52-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM52-64.html
NO.1 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.2 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.3 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase
requisitions with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements
in
requirements planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of
supply in the source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item
using "Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor"
indicator in the record.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64
NO.4 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 pdf C-TSCM52-64 dumps
NO.5 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date
and
quantity. To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64 dump
NO.6 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a
purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of
material group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to
material group 4711
Answer: A
SAP시험문제 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.7 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account
group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account
group
Answer:A,C,D
SAP C-TSCM52-64시험문제 C-TSCM52-64
NO.8 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In
the
future, you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups,
valuation classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles
to the new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to
the new material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles
to the new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the
advertising articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A
SAP자료 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64기출문제
NO.9 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64자격증
NO.10 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization"?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 pdf C-TSCM52-64
목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기