2013년 7월 19일 금요일

H3C 자격증 GB0-280 시험덤프

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는H3C인증 GB0-280 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 H3C인증 GB0-280덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 H3C인증 GB0-280덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?


H3C인증사에서 주췌하는 GB0-280시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.


H3C인증 GB0-280시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. H3C인증 GB0-280시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 H3C인증 GB0-280덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


시험 번호/코드: GB0-280

시험 이름: H3C (Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks)

만약H3C인증GB0-280시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는H3C인증GB0-280시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다


GB0-280 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/GB0-280.html


NO.1 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280자료
Topic 2, A
A

NO.2 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280 dump
Topic 6, E
E

NO.3 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280시험문제   GB0-280자료
Topic 5, C
C

NO.4 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280자격증   GB0-280
Topic 7, G
G

NO.5 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E

H3C시험문제   GB0-280시험문제   GB0-280 pdf   GB0-280시험문제   GB0-280
Topic 1, D
D

NO.6 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D

H3C   GB0-280 pdf   GB0-280   GB0-280 dumps

NO.7 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C

H3C기출문제   GB0-280 dump   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B

NO.8 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C

H3C   GB0-280 dumps   GB0-280덤프   GB0-280덤프
Topic 4, B
B

NO.9 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280인증   GB0-280   GB0-280 dump
Topic 6, E
E

NO.10 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280기출문제   GB0-280자격증
Topic 3, F
F

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. H3C인증 GB0-280덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이H3C인증 GB0-280덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. H3C인증 GB0-280시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의H3C인증 GB0-280덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기