2013년 7월 12일 금요일

SAP 자격증 C-SRM-70 시험문제와 답

SAP 인증 C-SRM-70시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP 인증 C-SRM-70시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. SAP 인증 C-SRM-70시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.


성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.


ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.


SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-SRM-70

시험 이름: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.


C-SRM-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-SRM-70.html


NO.1 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C-SRM-70인증   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70

NO.2 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the
standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D

SAP자료   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.3 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the
classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70인증   C-SRM-70자료

NO.4 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D

SAP pdf   C-SRM-70 pdf   C-SRM-70덤프   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.5 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D

SAP   C-SRM-70자료   C-SRM-70 pdf

NO.6 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D

SAP덤프   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70인증   C-SRM-70 dumps

NO.7 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only
be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C

SAP   C-SRM-70덤프   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.8 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C-SRM-70기출문제   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70

NO.9 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-SRM-70기출문제   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.10 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in
a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70자료   C-SRM-70

NO.11 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D

SAP덤프   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.12 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change
for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.13 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70최신덤프   C-SRM-70자격증

NO.14 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already
exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D

SAP최신덤프   C-SRM-70기출문제   C-SRM-70시험문제   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70기출문제

NO.15 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination
fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프로SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기