ASQ인증 CSSBB시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다ASQ인증 CSSBB시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는ASQ 인증CSSBB시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프공부자료는ASQ인증 CSSBB실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면ASQ인증 CSSBB시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.
ITExamDump의 완벽한 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프는 고객님이ASQ인증 CSSBB시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.
여러분은ASQ CSSBB인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
ITExamDump의ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는ASQ인증 CSSBB시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.
시험 번호/코드: CSSBB
시험 이름: ASQ (Six Sigma Black Belt Certification - CSSBB)
멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.
CSSBB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CSSBB.html
NO.1 A quality leader who did extensive work with Japanese industry is:
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Deming
D. Ohno
E. Taguchi
F. all of the above
G. none of the above
Answer: F
ASQ dump CSSBB자료 CSSBB CSSBB최신덤프 CSSBB자료 CSSBB기출문제
NO.2 The quality leader most associated with the concept of robustness:
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: E
ASQ dumps CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB dumps
NO.3 The quality leader responsible for the term Total Quality Management (TQM):
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: D
ASQ dumps CSSBB자료 CSSBB dumps CSSBB
NO.4 Perform a risk analysis to determine the expected profit or (loss) from a project which has four possible
disjoint outcomes: Outcome A shows a profit of $340,000 and has a probability of 0.25 Outcome B shows
a profit of $120,000 and has a probability of 0.40 Outcome C shows a loss of $40,000 and has a
probability of 0.10 Outcome D shows a profit of $100,000 and has a probability of 0.25 .?
A. $130,000
B. $520,000
C. $154,000
D. ($168,000)
E. none of the above
Answer: C
ASQ CSSBB자료 CSSBB덤프
NO.5 Customer requirement #3 has a ______________ relationship with technical feature #3.
A. strong
B. moderate
C. weak
Answer: B
ASQ기출문제 CSSBB최신덤프 CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB dump
NO.6 A team has been asked to reduce the cycle time for a process. The team decides to collect baseline
data. It will do this by:
A. seeking ideas for improvement from all stakeholders
B. researching cycle times for similar processes within the organization
C. obtaining accurate cycle times for the process as it currently runs
D. benchmarking similar processes outside the organization
Answer: C
ASQ시험문제 CSSBB인증 CSSBB
NO.7 Causes in a cause and effect diagram often include management, measurement systems, mother
nature and the four standard causes:
A. man, material, methods, machines
B. man, manufacturing, methods, material
C. marketing, methods, material, machines
D. man, material, millennium, machines
E. none of the above
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB인증 CSSBB
NO.8 In a series of linked processes and associated feedback loops the product or service flows ________
and the information flows ________.
A. rapidly, slower
B. downstream, upstream
C. evenly, digitally
D. sooner, later
E. to the customer, from the supplier
F. none of the above
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB dump CSSBB자격증 CSSBB CSSBB기출문제
NO.9 The leader in the quality movement who recommended that organizations ° e li m i na t e nu m e ri ca l quo t as
for the work force and numerical goals for management. ± :
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: F
ASQ CSSBB dump CSSBB CSSBB
NO.10 George is an employee of Black, Inc. John is George ¯ s i n t e r na l cus t o m e r. W h i ch s t a t e m en t i s tr ue?
A. John is employed by Black, Inc.
B. John is employed by another company that supplies material to Black, Inc.
C. John is employed by a company that purchases material from black, Inc.
D. John is employed by another company that has a fiduciary agreement with Black, Inc.
E. John is employed by another company as an internal auditor.
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB
NO.11 The support for an important quality initiative was lacking in congress until Reagan ¯ s Seretary of
Commerce was killed in a horseback riding accident in 1987. That initiative was:
A. assigning National Institute for Standards and Technology (NIST) quality oversight duties
B. °consensus o f t he H ous ¡± pr o cl am a t i o n fo r De m i g¡¯ s 14 po i n t s C . nging National Bureau of
Standards to NIST.
D. authorizing the American National Standards Institute (ANSI) to join with the International Standards
Organization (ISO) to promulgate standards.
E. none of the above.
Answer: E
ASQ CSSBB dump CSSBB dumps CSSBB시험문제
NO.12 Customer segmentation refers to:
A. dividing a particular customer into parts that are more easily understood
B. grouping customers by one or more criteria
C. maintaining secure customer listings to minimize communication among them
D. eliminating or °cu tti ng o f ¡± cu st om ers w i th po o r cr e d it histor
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB
NO.13 The word °cha m p i o ¡± in t h e co nt e x t o f S ix Si gm a proj e cts refers to
A. the team that has had the most impact on the bottom line.
B. the person who has coordinated teams most effectively
C. the individual who has outpaced all others in six sigma knowledge
D. none of the above
Answer: D
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB최신덤프 CSSBB덤프 CSSBB
NO.14 SWOT is an acronym for:
A. strengths, weaknesses, opportunities, threats
B. statistics without tables
C. sensory Weibull ordinal tools
D. success wields optimal teams
E. none of the above
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB pdf CSSBB dump
NO.15 This is an example of part of a:
A. QFD Matrix
B. Activity Network Diagram
C. Interrelationship Diagram
D. Affinity Diagram
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB
ASQ인증CSSBB시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은ASQ인증CSSBB시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기