2013년 7월 12일 금요일

SAP C-TFIN52-65 덤프자료

SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프로SAP시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.


우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히SAP C-TFIN52-65시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음SAP C-TFIN52-65시험에 도전한다면 우리의SAP C-TFIN52-65시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게SAP C-TFIN52-65시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의SAP C-TFIN52-65자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.SAP C-TFIN52-65로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고SAPIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여SAP C-TFIN52-65관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리SAP C-TFIN52-65도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에SAP C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.SAP C-TFIN52-65인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.SAP C-TFIN52-65인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.


ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-65

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)

C-TFIN52-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-65.html


NO.1 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-65최신덤프   C-TFIN52-65시험문제

NO.2 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP자료   C-TFIN52-65 pdf   C-TFIN52-65인증   C-TFIN52-65

NO.3 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 dump   C-TFIN52-65자료

NO.4 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP최신덤프   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65덤프   C-TFIN52-65

NO.5 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP dumps   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65시험문제   C-TFIN52-65자료

NO.6 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP기출문제   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 dump   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 pdf   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 dumps

NO.8 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP인증   C-TFIN52-65 dump   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65인증   C-TFIN52-65자격증   C-TFIN52-65최신덤프

NO.9 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP시험문제   C-TFIN52-65최신덤프   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP기출문제   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65시험문제   C-TFIN52-65자료   C-TFIN52-65 dumps   C-TFIN52-65

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프로SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프는 실제SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기