2013년 7월 22일 월요일

Oracle 1z1-574 덤프데모

ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z1-574시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z1-574시험덤프로 어려운 Oracle인증 1z1-574시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.


ITExamDump 제공 Oracle 1z1-574시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 Oracle 1z1-574덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 Oracle 1z1-574덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. Oracle 1z1-574 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1z1-574

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle IT Architecture Essentials (Beta Exam))

Oracle 인증 1z1-574시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Oracle 인증 1z1-574시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Oracle 인증 1z1-574시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.


ITExamDump에서는 Oracle인증 1z1-574시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Oracle인증 1z1-574시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.


지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Oracle 1z1-574시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Oracle 1z1-574시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의1z1-574시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은1z1-574시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.


ITExamDump Oracle인증1z1-574시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Oracle인증1z1-574시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.


1z1-574 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z1-574.html


NO.1 Which three primary components form IT Strategies from Oracle (ITSO)?
A. Enterprise Technology Strategies
B. Maximum Availability Architecture
C. Enterprise Solution Designs
D. Oracle Reference Architecture
E. Oracle Enterprise Architecture Framework
F. Oracle Unified Method
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574
Explanation: ITSO is made up of three primary elements.
Enterprise Technology Strategies (ETS)
Enterprise Solution Designs (ESD)
Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)
Reference: IT Strategies from Oracle, An Overview, Release 3.0

NO.2 Which statement best describes the relationship between a SOA Service and service
Infrastructure?
A. Service infrastructure is a primary part of an SOA Service.
B. Service Infrastructure exposes the Service Interface and may satisfy some capabilities of the
Service Implementation.
C. Service infrastructure fulfills the Service Contract.
D. A SOA Service depends on the service infrastructure to satisfy some required capabilities.
E. A SOA Service uses the service infrastructure to generate the Service Interface.
Answer: B

Oracle최신덤프   1z1-574 dumps   1z1-574   1z1-574 pdf   1z1-574
Explanation: The Service Infrastructure side typically provides the Service enablement
capabilities
for the implementation. These capabilities may include, exposing the interface as a
Web Service, handling SLA enforcement, security, data formatting, and others. Service
infrastructure should be utilized when possible, as it reduces the burden on Service
providers, from an implementation standpoint.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture,SOA Foundation, Release 3.1

NO.3 Which of the following environments are typically clustered?
A. Development Environment
B. User Acceptance Testing (UAT) Environment
C. Staging Environment
D. Nonfunctional Testing Environment
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574시험문제   1z1-574자격증   1z1-574   1z1-574
Explanation: UAT (also known as beta testing) : Formal testing with respect to user needs,
requirements, and business processes conducted to determine whether or not a system satisfies
the acceptance criteria and to enable the user, customers or other authorized entity to determine
whether or not to accept the system.
Incorrect answer:
The staging tier is a environment that is as identical to the production environment as possible.
The purpose of the Staging environment is to simulate as much of the Production environment as
possible. The Staging environment can also double as a Demonstration/Training environment.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture,Business Process Engineering, Release 3.0

NO.4 Which statement best describes the relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage
Agreement as defined by the Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)?
A. There is a one-to-one relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage Agreement. For
each Service Contract there is a corresponding Usage Agreement.
B. There may be multiple Usage Agreements associated with a single Service Contract.
C. There may be multiple Service Contracts associated with a single Usage Agreement.
D. There is a many-to-many relationship between Service Contracts and Usage Agreements.
E. There is no defined relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage Agreement.
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574 dumps
Explanation: The Service Contract defines what the SOA Service agrees to provide to the
environment.
The service consumer Usage Agreement defines what a particular service consumer is
entitled to consume.
Each service might have several consumers.
The Service provider must ensure that the Service will satisfy the aggregate
specifications of all related usage agreements.
Note:
The usage agreement is not part of the Service; rather it defines what a particular service
consumer is entitled to consume from the Service.
Having both a usage agreement and a service contract provides a decoupling between
the service provider and service consumer. This not only facilitates reuse but also
provides a separation of concerns. The service contract defines the totality of what the
Service guarantees to provide, and can be written and validated independent of any
knowledge of specific service consumers. The usage agreement is service consumer
specific and defines what capabilities of the Service each consumer is allowed to
consume.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architectureand Service Orientation, Release 3.0

NO.5 Which product provides the standard communication protocols (for example, HTTPS) between
the
Client Tier and the Service Tier as well as Message Security?
A. Oracle platform Security Services
B. Oracle WebCenter
C. Application Development Framework
D. Oracle HI IP Server
Answer: A

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574
Explanation: Oracle Platform Security Services comprises Oracle WebLogic Server's internal
security framework and Oracle's security framework (referred to as Oracle Platform Security).
OPSS delivers security as a service within a comprehensive, standards-based security framework.
The Security Services includes SSL:Hypertext Transfer Protocol Secure (HTTPS) is a combination
of Hypertext Transfer Protocol (HTTP) with SSL/TLS protocol.
Note:Oracle Platform Security Services (OPSS) provides enterprise product development teams,
systems integrators (SIs), and independent software vendors (ISVs) with a standards-based,
portable, integrated, enterprise-grade security framework for Java Standard Edition (Java SE) and
Java Enterprise Edition (Java EE) applications.
OPSS provides an abstraction layer in the form of standards-based application programming
interfaces (APIs) that insulate developers from security and identity management implementation
details. With OPSS, developers don’t need to know the details of cryptographic key management
or interfaces with user repositories and other identity management infrastructures. Thanks to
OPSS, in-house developed applications, third-party applications, and integrated applications
benefit from the same, uniform security, identity management, and audit services across the
enterprise.
OPSS is the underlying security platform that provides security to Oracle Fusion Middleware
including products like WebLogic Server, SOA, WebCenter, ADF, OES to name a few. OPSS is
designed from the ground up to be portable to third-party application servers. As a result,
developers can use OPSS as the single security framework for both Oracle and third-party
environments, thus decreasing application development, administration, and maintenance costs.
Reference: Oracle® Fusion Middleware Security Overview, 11g Release 1, About Oracle Platform
Security Services

NO.6 Which of the following statements are true with regard to the Service Contract as defined by
the
Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)?
A. A Service Contract defines the contract between a service consumer and a service provider.
B. A Service Contract defines the functional and nonfunctional capabilities of the SOA ServiceiIn
human-readable terms.
C. The Web Services Description Language (WSDL) defines the Service Contract for a Web
Service.
D. A Service Contract defines the totality of what the SOA Service provides, independent of
individual service consumers.
E. A Service Contract Is an optional part of an SOA Service, providing human-readable
documentation of the SOA Service.
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574 dump
Explanation: SOA Services include a contract that specifies the functional and
non-functional capabilities provided.
In order to support business-level composition, the SOA Service
must have a contract that is understandable to a business person.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architectureand Service Orientation, Release 3.0

NO.7 Which of the following is NOT a container capability?
A. Scalability
B. High Availability
C. Management and Monitoring
D. Applications
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574 dump   1z1-574자료
Explanation:
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture, Application Infrastructure Foundation, Release 3.0

NO.8 Which statements are true with regard to authorization checks being done in the Mediation
Layer?
A. Performing authorization checksin the Mediation Layer provides a centralized approach to
securing SOA Services.
B. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that all secured SOA Services
be accessed via the same protocol.
C. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that all secured SOA Services
be accessed only via the Mediation Layer.
D. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer eliminates the need for role-based
authentication.
E. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that user authentication be
based on username and password.
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574

NO.9 Select the two layers of ORA application infrastructure from the following list:
A. Application
B. Platform
C. Abstraction
D. Computing Foundation
Answer: A,B

Oracle dump   1z1-574   1z1-574자격증   1z1-574

NO.10 Which of the following is NOT defined as a primary ORA computing foundation component?
A. Distributed Computing
B. Utility Computing
C. Grid Computing
D. Caching
Answer: D

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574인증
Explanation: Primary ORA computing foundation components:
Distributed Computing
On-Demand Computing
Utility Computing
Grid Computing
Cloud Computing
Elastic Computing
Virtualization
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture, Application Infrastructure Foundation, Release 3.0

Oracle인증 1z1-574시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Oracle 인증1z1-574시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Oracle 인증1z1-574시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기