2013년 7월 19일 금요일

EXIN 자격증 TMPTE 시험문제와 답

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.EXIN TMPTE시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는EXIN TMPTE덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.


ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이EXIN인증TMPTE시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이EXIN인증TMPTE시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.


EXIN TMPTE인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이EXIN TMPTE인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서EXIN TMPTE인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건EXIN TMPTE시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.


EXIN TMPTE인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.EXIN TMPTE시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는EXIN TMPTE관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸EXIN TMPTE관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게EXIN TMPTE응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: TMPTE

시험 이름: EXIN (TMap NEXT® Test Engineer)

우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의EXIN 인증TMPTE덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와EXIN 인증TMPTE인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도EXIN 인증TMPTE시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.


TMPTE 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/TMPTE.html


NO.1 See the definition below:
Tests in which the supplying party demonstrates that the product particularly meets the functional and
non-functional specifications and the technical design, among other things.
Of which test level is this the definition?
A. acceptance test
B. development test
C. system test
Answer: C

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE덤프   TMPTE

NO.2 A structured testing approach is characterized by:
-providing concrete footholds -covering the full scope and describing the complete range of relevant
aspects -providing a structure, so that it is clear what exactly by whom, when and in what sequence has to
be done
What is the fourth characteristic?
A. it delivers insight into and advice on any risks in respect of the quality of the tested system
B. managing test activities in the context of time, money and quality
C. the testing is on the critical path of the total development, as briefly as possible, so that the total lead
time of development is shortened
D. to find defects at an early stage
Answer: B

EXIN자료   TMPTE   TMPTE   TMPTE덤프   TMPTE pdf

NO.3 Which type of tool is used in the Execution phase to test a module or component that has a
relationship with programs that have not yet been realized?
A. code coverage tool
B. comparator
C. 'model-based testing' tool
D. stubs and drivers
Answer: D

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE자료   TMPTE

NO.4 Which activity is not part of the Completion phase?
A. updating the testware to be preserved
B. assessing test results
C. evaluating the test process
D. selecting the testware to be preserved
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE최신덤프   TMPTE   TMPTE기출문제

NO.5 What is not an advantage of applying a test design technique and recording it in the test specifications?
A. that the tests are reproducible
B. that the test specifications are transferable
C. that coverage of 100% is achieved
D. that it provides a justified elaboration of the test strategy
Answer: C

EXIN인증   TMPTE   TMPTE최신덤프

NO.6 During the Process Cycle Test, the coverage type paths is used. In which way can coverage be varied
here?
A. by using boundary values
B. by using a higher or lower test depth level
C. by taking equivalence classes into consideration
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE자격증   TMPTE dumps

NO.7 Under which circumstance can Exploratory Testing be used effectively?
A. when experienced testers with domain knowledge are available
B. when testing must be as brief as possible on the critical path of the project
C. when critical functionality, failure of which can cause severe damage, must be tested
Answer: A

EXIN   TMPTE pdf   TMPTE   TMPTE dump   TMPTE

NO.8 Which defect has an internal cause that can be solved within the test team?
A. a defect in the test basis
B. a defect in the test specification
C. a defect in the test object
Answer: B

EXIN자료   TMPTE   TMPTE인증

NO.9 In which Map phase activity does the pre-test take place.?
A. Defining central starting points
B. Intake of the test object
C. Specifying the test object intake
D. Executing (re)tests
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE   TMPTE기출문제

NO.10 See the illustration below:
To test a registration application for a weekend trip, logical test cases must be created in
accordance with the Data Combination Test. In addition, it has been agreed that less depth testing
must be performed. One data pair has been defined that must be fully tested in combination:
-car - attraction
Eight test cases are designed using a classification tree.
Where must the 'bullets' for test case 4 be placed?
A. Saturday, fun park, 2nd
B. Sunday, museum, station
C. Sunday, fun park, station
Answer: C

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE dumps   TMPTE

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 EXIN 인증TMPTE시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 EXIN 인증TMPTE시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는EXIN 인증TMPTE덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며EXIN 인증TMPTE시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기