많은 사이트에서도 무료Avaya 6005.1덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Avaya 6005.1데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Avaya인증6005.1시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Avaya인증6005.1시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Avaya인증6005.1시험에 많은 도움이Avaya 6005.1될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는6005.1테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Avaya 6005.1인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Avaya 6005.1시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Avaya 6005.1덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Avaya인증6005.1시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Avaya인증6005.1덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 6005.1덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의Avaya인증 6005.1시험대비자료입니다. Avaya인증 6005.1덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6005.1덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 6005.1
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Communication Server 1000 Implementation Exam)
It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Avaya 6005.1를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Avaya 6005.1은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Avaya 6005.1인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.
Avaya인증6005.1시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. Avaya인증6005.1시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.
6005.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/6005.1.html
NO.1 A technician has previously scheduled Subscriber Manager to build a new telephone account for the
subscriber John Smith at midnight. However, the next morning it is discovered an account has not been
provisioned What should be done next?
A. Look at ss_common logs in Linux base
B. Within UCM, look at OAM logs under Tools->logs
C. Within UCM, look at Security Event logs under Tools-> logs
D. Look at cs_console logs in Linux base
Answer: B
Avaya dump 6005.1 6005.1 6005.1 6005.1
NO.2 A customer has installed a Media Gateway Controller (MGC) and would like to change the baud rite
settings for the SDI ports, The bind rates for all Serial Data Interface (SDI) ports on the MGC are
configurable through Call Server Which overlay is used to configure the MGC SDI ports?
A. LD 137
B. LD 117
C. LD 97
D. LD 17
Answer: D
Avaya 6005.1인증 6005.1최신덤프 6005.1 dumps
NO.3 A customer has asked if the Communication Server (CS) 1000 Rls, 7.0 system can prowde Executive
users with the ability to selectively drop people that have been added to a conference Based on the
print-outs and assuming the CSD Key has been programmed and the Class of Service assigned is CDCA
which capabilities are current available to the user of extension 2006?
A. The user can not see the conference display count or selectively disconnect callers
B. The user can see the conferee display count and can selectively disconnect callers
C. The user can see the conferee display count but can not selectively disconnect callers
D. The user cannot see the conferee display count but can selectively disconnect callers
Answer: B
Avaya자격증 6005.1인증 6005.1 6005.1인증 6005.1기출문제
NO.4 A customer purchased a new Communication Server 1000E SA system with five media gateways which
include MG 1: CPMG (Call Server, Signaling Server, Media Gateway Controller) MG2: Media Gateway
Controller MG3: Media Gateway Controller MG4: Media Gateway Controller MG5: Media Gateway
Controller Which statement is true regarding the configuration of Media Gateway 1.?
A. The Call Server and Media Gateway share the same ELAN IP address
B. The Call Server, Signaling Server, and Media Gateway share the same ELAN IP address.
C. The Call Server and Media Gateway have different IP addresses
D. The call Server, Signaling Server, and Media Gateway have different IP addresses
Answer: C
Avaya 6005.1덤프 6005.1인증 6005.1 6005.1 pdf
NO.5 A customer is preparing to install software on the CPMG Server and would like to display the boot
sequence on the system terminal for the BIOS ROM, and Operating System Which port on the CPMG
services this information?
A. Frontface TTY Port 2
B. Frontface TTY Port 1
C. Backplane 3-port connection TTY Port 0
D. Frontface Embedded LAN (ELAN) port0
Answer: B
Avaya자료 6005.1 6005.1 6005.1 6005.1자격증
NO.6 A customer has deployed a Communication Server (CS) 1000 Ris.7.0 system at their site, and have
asked that a swap using the using the Element Manager Pones tool on the two telephone sets shown in
the print-out be performed What should the customer be told regarding this request?
A. These two telephones cannot be swapped because they do not have compatible TN types
B. These two telephones can be swapped because they are both assigned to TGAR 1
C. These two telephones can be swapped because they both have the same VCE Class of service
D. These two telephones can not be swapped because they are not in the same Call Pickup group
Answer: A
Avaya 6005.1 6005.1 dumps 6005.1기출문제 6005.1 dumps
NO.7 A technician is planning to implement a single IP telephony node for a Co-Resident Communication
Server (CS) 1000E system at release 7.0 Which components can be configured within the node?
A. Virtual trunk gateways, virtual loops, Personal directory, IM and presence publisher
B. SMRN for MAS, SIP Line Gateway, Personal Directory
C. IP Media services, SIP Line Gateway, Personal directory, SIP Gateway
D. SIP Line Gateway, TPS, Personal directory, AML link, Voice gateway codecs
Answer: C
Avaya최신덤프 6005.1 dump 6005.1 6005.1 6005.1 dump
NO.8 A technician is upgrading an exiting option 11C Rls. 5.5 system to a Communication Server (CS) 1000E
Rls. 7.0 standard Availability with a single Media Gateway 1000E chasses . A CPMG, Co-Resident Server
card is being deployed during the upgrade. This is a stand-alone system that is not part of a larger
network so the CPMG will act as its own Primary Security Server Which supplication deployment
combination will be deployed on the CPMG server for this customer?
A. CS+SS+EM
B. CS+SS+SIPL
C. CS+SS
D. CS+SS+NRS
Answer: A
Avaya인증 6005.1 6005.1 6005.1
NO.9 A CUSTOMER WITH A Communication Server (CS) 1000E Rls. 5.5 with two IPMGs is upgrading their
system to release 7.0 The upgraded system will have two IP Media Gateways Which two statements are
true regarding DSP resources for the IP Media Gateways in the upgraded system? (Choose two)
A. DSP resources are no longer required for inter-IPMG calls
B. DSP resources are localized to a particular IPMG where the DSP resource is located
C. DSP resources are considered system resources and are not localized to a particular chassis
D. DSP resources are required for TDM to IP calls
Answer: B, D
Avaya 6005.1 6005.1자료 6005.1최신덤프
NO.10 A Customer has deployed a Communication Server000 Rls. 7.0 system at their site Their states
department is expanding and has asked that five new telephones be added with the same capabilities as
the existing telephones in the department Which programming command should be used to complete this
task?
A. Move to DN
B. Move form TN
C. Copy from DN
D. Copy from TN
Answer: D
Avaya 6005.1 6005.1덤프 6005.1최신덤프 6005.1
인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기