연구결과에 의하면Oracle인증 1Z0-550시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프와 만나면Oracle인증 1Z0-550시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Oracle인증 1Z0-550시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump전문가들은Oracle 1Z0-550인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Oracle 1Z0-550인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Oracle 1Z0-550인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다
Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프로Oracle시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Oracle인증 1Z0-550시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-550
시험 이름: Oracle (JD Edwards EnterpriseOne 9 Configurable Network Computing Essentials)
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Oracle 1Z0-550인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
1Z0-550 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-550.html
NO.1 ACME is about to upgrade their Development environment from ERP 8.0 to EnterpriseOne 9.00.
Which pre-upgrade task is NOT recommended by the EnterpriseOne Upgrade documentation?
A. Verify Media Object queue setting in P98MOQUE
B. Generate serialized objects for the development environment
C. Transfer production versions to prototype using UBE R9830512
D. Make sure all work in progress objects have been checked into the development environment
E. Check the modification and merge flags through the Specification Merge Selection application
Answer: D
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-550 1Z0-550시험문제 1Z0-550 1Z0-550덤프 1Z0-550
NO.2 What three object types are promoted via Object Management Workbench (OMW)?
A. UDCs
B. User Overrides
C. Data Dictionary Item
D. Favorites
E. Serialized Objects
Answer: A,B,C
Oracle dumps 1Z0-550 dump 1Z0-550자격증
NO.3 When selecting a Path Code Database as part of the EnterpriseOne Platform Pack installation, which
two get installed on the server.?
A. System/Foundation code
B. Path Code specifications and runtime libraries
C. Database scripts to create and load databases
D. Server Manager Agent
E. Path Code Databases - Central Objects, Business Data, ...
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-550 dump 1Z0-550 pdf 1Z0-550 dumps 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.4 ACME is working on setting up security for *PUBLIC, individual users, and roles. What security type
grants permission to run an application regardless of other security settings?
A. Application
B. Action
C. Exit
D. Exclusive Application
E. Tab
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-550인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 1Z0-550자격증
NO.5 Regardless of the platform choice, Work with Server Jobs is the key mechanism to review the status of
a UBE job that has been submitted to server. After a job has been submitted, which of the following
configuration option is NOT required for Object Management Workbench (OMW) to function an
administrator cannot do from Work with Server Jobs?
A. Print Jobs
B. Change Job Priority
C. View Logs for Job
D. Terminate Jobs
E. Resubmit a Job
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-550최신덤프 1Z0-550인증 1Z0-550
NO.6 What configuration option is NOT required for Object Management Workbench (OMW) to function?
A. Activity Rules
B. User Roles
C. Constants
D. Allowed Actions
E. Save Location
Answer: D
Oracle dump 1Z0-550 dumps 1Z0-550시험문제 1Z0-550 1Z0-550덤프 1Z0-550시험문제
NO.7 Sever Manager provides a unified interface where administrators can view information regarding
EnterpriseOne. What are the three major functions of Server Manager?
A. Check the EnterpriseOne Server Installed Programs
B. Check the EnterpriseOne Server Configurations
C. Check the EnterpriseOne Server OS Patch level
D. Monitor the EnterpriseOne Server Process
E. Monitor the EnterpriseOne Server Task Manager
Answer: A,B,C
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 1Z0-550최신덤프 1Z0-550최신덤프
NO.8 ACME has decided to begin their EnterPriseOne implementation using the Oracle VM Templates for
JDE. Which three types are available for immediate download and quick implementation via e delivery?
A. Enterprise Server
B. HTML Server
C. Portal Server
D. Deployment Server
E. Database Server
Answer: A,B,E
Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 dump 1Z0-550
NO.9 When deploying a Full Package to an Enterprise Server, what defines the location of the object
specifications to be used during runtime that the package deployment modifies?
A. The path code spec directory
B. The package spec directory
C. JDE.INI
D. OCM
E. The spec.ini file in the package spec directory
Answer: E
Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 1Z0-550덤프 1Z0-550
NO.10 EnterpriseOne subsystem UBE jobs provide the system the ability to run without interaction and to
avoid the fixed cost of repeated UBE startup overhead. Which of the options would make UBE a
good candidate for the subsystem?
A. Long running jobs
B. Short duration jobs
C. Process intensive jobs
D. Light-weight process jobs
E. High memory usage jobs
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 dump 1Z0-550시험문제 1Z0-550
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프를 제공해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-550덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기