2013년 7월 29일 월요일

PEGACSSA-v6.2 덤프 Pegasystems 자격증

인터넷에는Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.


Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA-v6.2시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.


ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.


ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프를 선택하여Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.


네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Pegasystems 인증PEGACSSA-v6.2시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Pegasystems 인증PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA-v6.2

시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))

ITExamDump에서는 전문Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.


PEGACSSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA-v6.2.html


NO.1 Which of the following statements most accurately describes the PRPC threading model?
(Choose One)
A. PRThreads are simply Java Threads running within PRPC context
B. PRThreads are essentially namespace for requestor clipboard pages
C. PRPC constantly runs multiple PRThreads concurrently
D. All of the above
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps

NO.2 The Optimize for Reporting wizard is run on a BENEFICIARYID property in a newly created
BENEFICIARIES page list property. To support this action, PRPC creates all of the following, except:
(Choose One)
A. A database index on the BENEFICIARYID column
B. A BENEFICIARYID database table column
C. A declarative index
D. Another BENEFICIARYID property
Answer: A

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps

NO.3 Which of the following is most accurate about the branding wizard? (Choose One)
A. Finish all steps in the same order only during creating a new skin
B. Finish all steps in the same order only when copying a standard skin
C. The skin can be modified in the branding wizard multiple times
D. Must always use quick create when creating a new skin
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.4 Which of the following is the best use of a data table? (Choose One)
A. Managing the mapping between account levels and discount rates (approx 10 account levels)
B. Managing the list of rules that should run when pricing a loan (approx 30 rules)
C. Managing a list of valid vendors and their addresses (approx 30 vendors)
D. Managing the effective dates of different discounts (approx 20 discounts each with up to 3
effective dates)
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.5 What type of property is "Drivers" in the
following syntax: .Policy.Drivers(OWNER).Name? (Choose One)
A. Page
B. Page List
C. Page Group
D. Single Value
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump

NO.6 The connector rules can be invoked from ________. (Choose Two)
A. Flow
B. Data Transform
C. Activity
D. Flow Action
E. Another Connector rule
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps

NO.7 The UpdateInfo flow action is called by the MainFlow flow. Each rule is defined in the classes
below.
MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work-TimeOff is the class of the work object. If a data transform, SetInfo, is
defined at both MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work-TimeOff and MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work, which will
be executed? (Choose One)
A. MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work-TimeOff because it is the class of the work object
B. MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work-TimeOff because it is the class of the calling flow
C. MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work because it is the class of the flow action
D. MyCo-HR-SelfService-Work because it is the class group
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.8 Which of the following statements most accurately describes forward and backward chaining
expressions? (Choose One)
A. In most cases forward chaining rules perform better, however there are some cases when
backward chaining rules perform better
B. Forward chaining expressions always perform better
C. Backward chaining expressions always perform better
D. In most cases backward chaining rules perform better, however there are some cases when
forward chaining rules perform better
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료

NO.9 Branding wizard cannot be used to __________? (Choose One)
A. create a new skin
B. delete a skin
C. copy a standard skin
D. modify the skin created in the application RuleSet
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2 pdf

NO.10 Which of the following is the most appropriate way to limit which operators can execute a
particular flow action? (Choose One)
A. A When rule referenced on the flow action form
B. A privilege referenced on the flow action form
C. A Rule-Obj-Validate referenced on the flow action form
D. An activity, that calls a decision rule, referenced on the flow action form
Answer: B

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump

ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기