2013년 7월 30일 화요일

190-739 덤프 Lotus 인증

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Lotus인증 190-739시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Lotus인증 190-739덤프로Lotus인증 190-739시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.


ITExamDump는Lotus 190-739인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Lotus 190-739인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Lotus 190-739인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Lotus 190-739덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


Lotus인증 190-739시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Lotus인증 190-739시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Lotus인증 190-739덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


Lotus인증 190-739시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Lotus인증 190-739시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Lotus인증 190-739덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Lotus인증 190-739덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.


시험 번호/코드: 190-739

시험 이름: Lotus (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 7 Configuring Domino Web Server)

지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.190-739시험은Lotus인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은Lotus자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.


ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Lotus인증190-739시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. Lotus인증190-739시험은ITExamDump 표Lotus인증190-739덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.


190-739 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/190-739.html


NO.1 Dominique is moving files from one directory to another on the same Web server. What type of rule
should be created so new links do not need to be created?
A. Direction Rule
B. Directory Rule
C. Redirection Rule
D. Substitution Rule
Answer: D

Lotus최신덤프   190-739 dumps   190-739   190-739덤프

NO.2 William wishes to migrate his company's Notes certifier to the new Certificate Authority process. He has
chosen to encrypt the Certifier ID with a Lock ID. What Domino server console command must be issued
next?
A. load unlock ca
B. load ca unlock
C. tell ca activate
D. tell ca unlock
Answer: D

Lotus기출문제   190-739 pdf   190-739덤프   190-739기출문제

NO.3 David wants to view the expired certificates in the Certification Revocation List (CRL). In which one of
the following would David find this information?
A. In the CRL document in the Domino Directory
B. In the Domain document in the Domino Directory
C. In the Server document in the Domino Directory
D. In the Certifier document in the Domino Directory
Answer: D

Lotus dump   190-739   190-739   190-739

NO.4 Andy, a system administrator, is implementing a Web cluster of Domino servers for load balancing.
Which of the following will provide native Web failover in Domino?
A. ICM
B. IIS
C. IPI
D. WLB
Answer: A

Lotus자격증   190-739 dump   190-739   190-739 dumps

NO.5 Which one of the following describes the function of Maria's Internet Cluster Manager (ICM) server?
A. It is an input control manager.
B. It maintains a list of Domino servers in clusters.
C. It redirects HTTP traffic to the most available server in a cluster.
D. It directs Internet Information Server (IIS) requests to the HTTP server.
Answer: C

Lotus시험문제   190-739   190-739   190-739자료

NO.6 Rob, the Domino administrator, wishes users to be able to store their user preferences in cookies for all
the Domino Web sites in the DNS domain. Which setting allows this?
A. Disabled
B. DNS-server
C. Multi-server
D. Single-server
Answer: C

Lotus   190-739   190-739   190-739   190-739

NO.7 Barbara wants to use the same Web Site document for mutiple servers. What must be done to enable
this?
A. The Web Site document must be copied and pasted into each server document manually.
B. By default, Web Site documents are not associated with specific Domino servers, so no additional
steps are necessary.
C. The Web Site document must be manually modified by a design change that allows all servers in the
domain to see the Web Site document.
D. By default, Web Site documents may not be utilized for more than one server in the domain. A new
document must be created for each server.
Answer: B

Lotus최신덤프   190-739시험문제   190-739   190-739

NO.8 Josie made a change to the Web site's Site configuration document which caused WebDav to stop
functioning. Which ONE of the following changes would cause WebDAV to stop working?
A. A DSAPI filter was enabled.
B. Session Authentication was enabled.
C. POP3 was loaded on the same server.
D. Internet Site documents were created.
Answer: B

Lotus   190-739   190-739   190-739인증

NO.9 Which of the following Web browser options is required for a user to log onto a Domino server using
session based authentication?
A. Java
B. CORBA
C. Cookies
D. JavaScript
Answer: C

Lotus   190-739자료   190-739

NO.10 Which one of the following best describes where Certificate Revocation Lists are stored?
A. In the ICL database and the Domino Directory
B. In the Server document in the Domino Directory
C. In the security document in the Domino Directory
D. In a TXT file in the default directory on the server
Answer: A

Lotus dumps   190-739   190-739

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Lotus인증 190-739덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Lotus인증 190-739시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기