2013년 7월 19일 금요일

EXIN 자격증 ISO20KF 시험문제와 답

EXIN인증ISO20KF시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라EXIN인증ISO20KF시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.


EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.


시험 번호/코드: ISO20KF

시험 이름: EXIN (ISO / IEC 20000 Foundation)

EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험문제가 업데이트되면EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.


아직도 EXIN인증ISO20KF시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. EXIN인증ISO20KF시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.


ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의EXIN ISO20KF자료를 제공하며 여러분의EXIN ISO20KF인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


ISO20KF 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISO20KF.html


NO.1 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. That business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. That information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. That it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. That the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C

EXIN인증   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF자격증   ISO20KF   ISO20KF최신덤프

NO.2 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. The determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of
documented requirements
B. The evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. The notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. The official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D

EXIN덤프   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF dumps

NO.3 An objective of Capacity Management is to ensure that the service provider has, at all times, sufficient
Capacity to meet the current and future agreed demands of the Customer's business needs. What
document is produced to support this objective?
A. Availability Plan
B. Business Resource Plan
C. Capacity Plan
D. Service Management Plan
Answer: C

EXIN   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.4 Availability and Service Continuity Plans need to be developed and reviewed periodically to ensure
that requirements are met as agreed in all circumstances, from normal operations through to a major loss
of service. What is the minimum level of frequency with which these Plans should be developed and
reviewed?
A. At every change to the business environment
B. At least annually
C. At least bi-annually
D. In accordance with the business needs
Answer: B

EXIN인증   ISO20KF인증   ISO20KF덤프

NO.5 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. Customer communication
B. Employee motivation
C. Social responsibility
D. Standard products
Answer: A

EXIN덤프   ISO20KF   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF

NO.6 Which of the following is a best practice for Capacity Management?
A. A Capacity plan documenting the actual performance and the expected requirements should
be produced at least annually.
B. Decisions about service provision should be based on cost effectiveness comparisons.
C. The resilience of the infrastructure components should be measured and included in the Capacity plan.
D. The Service Catalog should be maintained and kept up-to-date.
Answer: A

EXIN자료   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF시험문제

NO.7 What is the objective of Service Level Management?
A. To define, agree, record and manage levels of service
B. To ensure a sufficient amount of Capacity has been designated in order to achieve agreed service
levels
C. To ensure that agreed service Availabilitycommittments to customers can be met in all
circumstances
D. To establish and maintain good relationships with Customers
Answer: A

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.8 What is mandatory to define in the Incident Management procedures?
A. The escalation of Incidents
B. The implementation of emergency Changes
C. The recording of deficiencies in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)
D. The recording of Problems
Answer: A

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF자료

NO.9 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. To define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. To ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. To ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. To provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D

EXIN시험문제   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF덤프

NO.10 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C

EXIN기출문제   ISO20KF자격증   ISO20KF인증   ISO20KF

NO.11 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. All service changes
B. Formal closure of services
C. Staff recruitment
D. User training
Answer: A

EXIN   ISO20KF pdf   ISO20KF   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF자격증

NO.12 What shall the Service Level Agreements (SLAs) with the suppliers be aligned with?
A. The Service Level Plans
B. The Service Management Plans
C. The SLAs with the other parties
D. The SLAs with the customers
Answer: D

EXIN   ISO20KF dump   ISO20KF

NO.13 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. Looking at Security Plans
B. Looking at the cause of Incidents
C. Looking at the Change Plan
D. Looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF dump   ISO20KF최신덤프

NO.14 When a new service is being planned, Service Level Management needs to ensure that existing
performance levels of other IT services will not be unduly impacted. From which process will Service
Level Management require input?
A. Availability Management
B. Capacity Management
C. Financial Management for IT Services
D. IT Service Continuity Management
Answer: B

EXIN인증   ISO20KF자격증   ISO20KF   ISO20KF덤프

NO.15 Who conducts the "first party audit"?
A. An external independent organization
B. Customers of the IT Service Management organization
C. Other persons on behalf of the Customer
D. The IT Service Management organization itself
Answer: D

EXIN자료   ISO20KF dumps   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.16 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Change Management is the most important of the Control processes.
B. Release Management shall be implemented only after the processes Change Management and
Configuration Management have become mature.
C. Release Management, Change Management and Configuration Management are Control processes.
D. There shall be an integrated approach to Change and Configuration Management planning.
Answer: D

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF dump   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.17 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF dumps

NO.18 Which of the following is a benefit of ISO/IEC 20000 certification?
A. It guarantees that all certified IT Service Management processes are at least audited by a registered
certification body once a year.
B. It shows that a company manages IT Services according to an independently audited quality standard.
C. It shows that a company takes quality seriously and that each service is independently
audited before it is being delivered.
D. It shows that the highest possible quality level has been achieved.
Answer: B

EXIN pdf   ISO20KF인증   ISO20KF   ISO20KF자격증   ISO20KF

NO.19 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. Channeling data to Problem Management
B. Ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. Following up on Incidents
D. Setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.20 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF자격증   ISO20KF

EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기