2013년 7월 17일 수요일

3305 덤프 Avaya 자격증 덤프

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Avaya인증 3305시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3305덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3305덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.


여러분은Avaya 3305인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.


Avaya인증3305시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Avaya인증3305시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Avaya인증3305덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.


ITExamDump 의 Avaya인증 3305덤프는Avaya인증 3305시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. Avaya인증 3305시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. Avaya인증 3305시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.


ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. Avaya 3305덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. Avaya 3305덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 3305

시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Aura® Experience Portal with POM Implementation and Maintenance exam)

ITExamDump는Avaya인증3305시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에Avaya인증3305시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.Avaya인증3305시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.


3305 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3305.html


NO.1 What is the last step that is required after successful installation of intelligent Customer Routing (ICR)
Core?
A. Restart the terracotta service.
B. Restart the ICR Core service.
C. Restart the httpd service.
D. Reboot the machine.
Answer: B

Avaya pdf   3305   3305기출문제   3305덤프

NO.2 After installing a five server Avaya Aura Experience Portal (AAEP) system you check the port
distribution page only to see the name of the media Processing Platform (MPP) servers in the system
have allocated ports.
Which two are the most probable causes of this issue? (Choose two)
A. The AAEP WebLM license has expired; either it was a temporary license or the client s Enterprise
WebLM server is down
B. One or more MPP system resources are overloaded
C. The specified VoIP gatekeeper or SIP gateway is incorrect
D. The Postgres service on the Experience Portal manager (EPM) is not running
Answer: B,C

Avaya   3305   3305 dump   3305

NO.3 Your client reported their Avaya Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) campaign is playing this message
to their customers:
The system is experiencing technical difficulties.
Which two steps would you take to identify the likely cause of this message? (Choose two)
A. Verify that th.ir H.323 or SIP ports are in service and that there are POM licenses available
B. If the application uses Text to Speech (TTS), verify the Speech Server is working and is licensed
correctly.
C. Ensure that the Experience Portal Manager (EPM) can communicate with the Avaya Aura
Communication Manager (AACM).
D. If the application uses recorded .wav files, ensure the Media Processing Platform (MPP) can e files.
E. Ensure that the Short Message Service (SMS) server is not down.
Answer: A,C

Avaya인증   3305최신덤프   3305 dumps   3305   3305

NO.4 The Alarm Manager page on Experience Portal Manager shows an Alarm:
Q_ICR62006: User-to-User header is missing from SIP response 183 Session Which Avaya product in
the deployment is not configured correctly?
A. Avaya Aura Communication Manager
B. Avaya Aura Session Manager
C. Intelligent Customer Routing
D. Avaya Aura Experience Portal
Answer: D

Avaya자료   3305자격증   3305

NO.5 You client reported the multi-server Avaya Aura Experience Portal (AAEP) local PostgreSQL database
has become corrupted and you have determined you must restore the database from a backup of the
system.
After restoring the database from the backup, which three actions must be performed? (Choose three)
A. Restart the vpms service on the Experience Portal Manager (EPM).
B. Reconnect each Media Processing Platform (MPP) with the EPM.
C. Restart the MPP service from the EPM.
D. Restart the avpSNMPAgentSvc on the EPM.
E. Install a new license file on the EPM.
Answer: B,C,D

Avaya자료   3305   3305기출문제   3305   3305

NO.6 On an existing Avaya Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) server, what three are required when
configuring a voice campaign? (Choose three)
A. the IP of the POM server
B. an existing contact strategy
C. the Call Classification Analysis (CCA) timeout to be used
D. an existing contact attribute
E. sufficient voice ports and POM CCA licenses
Answer: A,C,E

Avaya   3305   3305   3305

NO.7 You have just installed Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) 2 SP or newer on your Avaya Aura
Experience Portal (AAEP) 6.0. You run your first campaign and the POM monitor appears to shoe an
Active Job, but no outgoing call spears to be made. You notice the following entry in the
CmpMgrService.out log file:
CmpMgrService.out
@2011-10-21-10-24-18|P_POMCM002 | ERROR| POMCM | | | Out call web service returned fault: user
does not have permission to run this Web Service | 192.9.84.93####
Which step must you take to correct the issues and continue with this procedure?
A. Login to Experience Portal Manager (EPM) using a user with an assigned role of POM Campaign
Manager
and restart the campaign
B. Logging to EPM using a user with an assigned role of Web Services
and restart the Campaign
C. Login to (EPM) using a user with an assigned role of Administration
and ensure that the outcall user
name administered in POM Configuration > POM Server > outbound Settings> voice Server link has the
assigned role of Web Services
D. Login to EPM using a user with an assigned role of Administration
and ensure that the outcall user
name administered in POM Configuration > POM Server > Outbound Settings > Voice Server link has
assigned the role of POM Campaign Manager .
Answer: B

Avaya pdf   3305 pdf   3305 dump

NO.8 You have installed an Orchestration Designer application on a Tomcat application server and try at call
to the application. The test call fails.
What is the best way to validate the application installation.?
A. Check the Avaya Aura experience Portal (AAEP) System Monitor.
B. Check AAEP administration System Maintenance > Log Viewer
C. Open a browser window and access the application Http://<host>: <port>/<application
name>/index.html
D. Look at the Application Detail Report in the AAEP administration.
Answer: A

Avaya   3305덤프   3305자격증

NO.9 Which three are exit reasons in an Intelligent Customer Routing (ICR) CCA Session detail report?
(Choose three)
A. Call completed
B. Call failed
C. Call completed in SSA
D. Call routed
E. Call transferred
Answer: C,D,E

Avaya기출문제   3305   3305

NO.10 Your Avaya Aura Experience Portal has been in operation for several months; and you notice that the
/var file system has only 50% of the file storage space available.
Which two log files should be checked to see if their size needs to be decreased? (Choose two)
A. Apache/httpd logs
B. Tomcat logs
C. PostgreSQL logs
D. Process Logs
E. Transcriptions Logs
Answer: D,E

Avaya자료   3305시험문제   3305

Avaya인증 3305시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Avaya인증 3305시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3305덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Avaya인증 3305덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기