2014년 2월 10일 월요일

IBM 인증한 C2150-198 덤프

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2150-198덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.IBM인증 C2150-198시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.

IBM C2150-198인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. IBM C2150-198덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

IBM인증C2150-198시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한IBM인증C2150-198덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. IBM인증C2150-198시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2150-198
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Security Access Manager V7.0 Implementation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 147 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-09

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은IBM C2150-198인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서IBM C2150-198시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

C2150-198 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2150-198.html

NO.1 When performing an upgrade, which utility is used to back up the information in Tivoli
Directory Server?
A. ldapadd
B. bulkload
C. idsdb2ldif
D. idscreateldif
Answer: C

IBM dump   C2150-198최신덤프   C2150-198시험문제   C2150-198

NO.2 Which statement is true for the ISAM appliance snapshot?
A. It is only a backup of the LMI.
B. It is a backup of all WebSEAL instances.
C. It is a copy of the state of the appliance at a certain time.
D. It is a backup of the Policy Server and WebSEAL instances.
Answer: C

IBM   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198 dump

NO.3 Which utility provides backup, restore, and extract capabilities for Security Access Manager
data?
A. pdinfo
B. pdbackup
C. pdservice
D. pd_backup
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   C2150-198시험문제   C2150-198   C2150-198 pdf   C2150-198자료

NO.4 What is the correct archive file If pdbackup -a backup -list C:\Program Files\Tivoli\Policy
Director\etc\pdbackup.lst is executed using ISAM on a Windows Server?
A. C:\Program Files\Tivoli\Policy Director\pdbackup\pdbackup.lst_30aug2013.11.30.dar
B. C:\Program Files\Tivoli\Policy Director\pdbackup\pdbackup.lst_30.08.2013.11.30.dar
C. C:\Program Files\Tivoli\Policy Director\pdbackup\pdbackup.lst_30aug2013.11_30.dar
D. C:\Program Files\Tivoli\Policy Director\pdbackup\pdbackup.lst_30.08.2013.11_30.dar
Answer: C

IBM시험문제   C2150-198 dump   C2150-198자료   C2150-198   C2150-198인증

NO.5 Which configuration enables the day time error page?
A. [acnt-mgt] client-alert-tod = yes
B. [acnt-mgt] client-alert-dot = yes
C. [acnt-mgt] client-notify-tod = yes
D. [acnt-mgt] client-notify-dot = yes
Answer: C

IBM   C2150-198덤프   C2150-198자료   C2150-198인증   C2150-198덤프

NO.6 What pdbackup command restores the contents of an Access Manger archived file on a
Windows operating system to a specific folder?
A. pdbackup -a extract
B. pdabckup -a backup
C. pdbackup -a restore
D. pdbackup -a retrieve
Answer: A

IBM최신덤프   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198인증

NO.7 Which statement is FALSE regarding local response redirection?
A. We need to use External authentication interface to implement local response redirection.
B. When local response redirection is enabled, change password must be handled by WebSEAL.
C. When using local response redirection, WebSEAL no longer has the responsibility of generating
responses to client requests.
D. When local response redirection is enabled, the redirection is used for all local WebSEAL
response types: login, error, informational, and password management.
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198

NO.8 You have a default setup of ISAM, ITDS and a Microsoft SharePoint backend. A Web
environment is experiencing performance issues. In order conduct analysis, tracing is temporarily
switched on using the following commands:
server task web04-webseald-unix08 trace set pdweb.debug 2 file path=/tmp/trace.log
server task web04-webseald-unix08 trace set pdweb.debug 0
During analysis of the trace.log various common occurrences appear, the following trace.log extract
displays only the lines important for this question.
2013-05-26-22:08:01.681+02:00I ----------------- Browser ===> PD -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:01.682+02:00I ----------------- PD ===> BackEnd -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:07.216+02:00I ----------------- PD <=== BackEnd -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:07.217+02:00I ----------------- Browser <=== PD ----------------
What can be concluded by analyzing this trace excerpt?
A. This excerpt indicates no performance or other issues.
B. This excerpt indicates that ITDS has a performance issue.
C. This excerpt indicates that the user has given a wrong password.
D. This excerpt indicates that the backend has a performance issue.
Answer: D

IBM   C2150-198   C2150-198자료   C2150-198

NO.9 Which registry is NOT supported by ISAM 7?
A. Lotus?Domino?Lotus?Domino
B. IBM?Tivoli?Directory Server
C. Microsoft Active Directory 2008
D. Sun Java?System Directory Server 7
Answer: A

IBM pdf   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198   C2150-198 pdf

NO.10 You have a default setup of ISAM, ITDS and a Microsoft SharePoint backend. A Web
environment is experiencing performance issues. In order conduct analysis, tracing is temporarily
switched on using the following commands:
server task web04-webseald-unix08 trace set pdweb.debug 2 file path=/tmp/trace.log
server task web04-webseald-unix08 trace set pdweb.debug 0
During analysis of the trace.log various common occurrences appear, the following trace.log extract
displays only the lines important for this question.
2013-05-26-22:08:01.681+02:00I ----------------- Browser ===> PD -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:01.684+02:00I ----------------- Browser <=== PD -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:09.283+02:00I ----------------- Browser ===> PD -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:16.682+02:00I ----------------- PD ===> BackEnd -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:17.049+02:00I ----------------- PD <=== BackEnd -----------------
2013-05-2622:08:17.051+02:00I ----------------- Browser <=== PD ----------------
What can be concluded by analyzing this trace excerpt?
You indicate you wish to make this a sample question, remove the reference here.
A. This excerpt indicates no performance or other issues.
B. This excerpt indicates that ITDS has a performance issue.
C. This excerpt indicates that the user has given a wrong password.
D. This excerpt indicates that the backend has a performance issue
Answer: B

IBM   C2150-198인증   C2150-198시험문제

ITexamdump의 000-318덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-410덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP-510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-Z24시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C4120-783시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2150-198.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기