2014년 2월 10일 월요일

C2010-502 덤프 IBM 자격증

ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2010-502덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이IBM인증 C2010-502 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. IBM인증 C2010-502덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2010-502덤프는 IBM인증 C2010-502시험패스의 특효약입니다.

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.IBM C2010-502시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는IBM C2010-502덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2010-502덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은IBM인증 C2010-502덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2010-502덤프로IBM인증 C2010-502시험에 도전해보세요.

IBM인증C2010-502시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로IBM인증C2010-502시험준비를 잘하시면 100%IBM인증C2010-502시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은IBM인증C2010-502시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2010-502
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Endpoint Manager for Mobile Devices V2.1 Implementation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-09

C2010-502 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2010-502.html

NO.1 The Management Extender for iOS devices opens a Command Port to listen for commands
received from the IBM Endpoint Manager server. What is the default port value?
A. 23
B. 443
C. 52311
D. 52315
Answer: D

IBM pdf   C2010-502   C2010-502 dump   C2010-502덤프   C2010-502자격증

NO.2 An Android device cannot be enrolled with a message similar to: Received an invalid server
URL. What should be checked by the IBM Endpoint Manager administrator to identity the problem?
A. confirm the Trusted Service Provider is up and running
B. make sure the provided server name points to the enrollment server
C. make sure the provided URL points to the Trusted Service Provider URL
D. check if the maximum number of device has been reached for the enrollment server
Answer: B

IBM   C2010-502   C2010-502시험문제   C2010-502 pdf   C2010-502

NO.3 An IBM Endpoint Manager administrator who is responsible for managing iOS mobile devices
needs to view a list of applications installed on a particular OS device. Where can this be done?
A. Mobile Device dashboard
B. iOS Device View dashboard
C. Single Device View dashboard
D. Enterprise Apps Management dashboard
Answer: C

IBM   C2010-502   C2010-502최신덤프   C2010-502시험문제   C2010-502

NO.4 Where would a device obtain an APK file during application installation once it has been
imported to the IBM Endpoint Manager for Mobile Devices? (Choose two.)
A. relay
B. App Store
C. Google Play
D. corporate intranet site
E. IBM Endpoint Manager server
Answer: A,E

IBM기출문제   C2010-502자격증   C2010-502기출문제   C2010-502   C2010-502자료

NO.5 When creating a Samsung SAFE Capability Profile what are two of the system security'
restrictions that can be set for SAFE compatible mobile devices? (Choose two.)
A. disable Bluetooth
B. disable the microphone
C. enable encryption of internal storage
D. enable encryption of external storage
E. define the required maximum password length
Answer: A,B

IBM   C2010-502   C2010-502덤프   C2010-502시험문제   C2010-502

NO.6 What must occur in order to remove an iOS profile from a managed device?
A. The profile must not be encrypted.
B. The profile must contain an administrator password.
C. The profile must have been encrypted at the time of deployment.
D. The profile must have been deployed using IBM Endpoint Manager for Mobile Devices.
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   C2010-502   C2010-502   C2010-502시험문제

NO.7 Which mobile devices can only be managed using the Management Extender for Microsoft
Exchange?
A. AppleiOS4.xdevices
B. BlackBerry OS 10 devices
C. SAEE enabled Android devices
D. Microsoft Windows Mobile 5.x devices
Answer: B

IBM   C2010-502시험문제   C2010-502기출문제   C2010-502시험문제   C2010-502자료

NO.8 An employee's corporate mobile device managed by IBM Endpoint Manager (IEM) was stolen.
The device is accessing corporate data both using e-mail and VPN profiles. Which action can be
initiated by the EM console operator to protect access to corporate data?
A. run the action of task Device Wipe against the stolen device
B. run the action of task Selectively Wipe Corporate Device against the stolen device
C. run the action of task Selectively Wipe Android Device (Deprovision) against the stolen device
D. run the action of task Selectively Wipe Apple iOS Device (Deprovision) against the stolen device
Answer: A

IBM   C2010-502   C2010-502

NO.9 Apple devices are not receiving commands sent from the iOS Management Extender. Which
log file should be checked to ensure the iOS extender is communicating with the Apple Push
Notification Service?
A. jetty.log
B. apns.log
C. iosmdm.log
D. mdm_tasks.log
Answer: C

IBM   C2010-502 dumps   C2010-502

NO.10 What is the recommended maximum number of iOS devices that should report to an iOS
management extender?
A. 500
B. 1000
C. 5000
D. 10000
Answer: C

IBM자격증   C2010-502 dump   C2010-502   C2010-502   C2010-502

ITexamdump의 MB6-871덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-314덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-694시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-400시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 100-500시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2010-502.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기