2014년 2월 8일 토요일

200-500 덤프 Zend-Technologies 인증 시험

여러분이 우리Zend-Technologies 200-500문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Zend-Technologies 200-500시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

Zend-Technologies 200-500 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Zend-Technologies 200-500시험대비 덤프는Zend-Technologies 200-500시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 200-500
시험 이름: Zend-Technologies (Zend PHP 5 Certification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 219 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-07

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Zend-Technologies 200-500관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Zend-Technologies 200-500도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

ITExamDump는200-500시험문제가 변경되면200-500덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. 200-500시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.

ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Zend-Technologies 200-500시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Zend-Technologies 200-500시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

200-500 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/200-500.html

NO.1 What DOMElement method should be used to check for availability of a non-namespaced attribute?
A. getAttributeNS()
B. getAttribute()
C. hasAttribute()
D. hasAttributeNS()
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500시험문제   200-500   200-500기출문제

NO.2 Which piece of code will return the ASCII value of a character?
A. (int)'t';
B. ord('t');
C. to_ascii('t');
D. chr('t');
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.3 When a class is defined as final it:
A. Can no longer be extended by other classes.
B. Means methods in the class are not over-loadable.
C. Cannot be defined as such, final is only applicable to object methods.
D. Is no longer iteratable.
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   200-500인증   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.4 Transactions can be used to: (Choose 2)
A. Recover from errors in case of a power outage or a failure in the SQL connection
B. Ensure that the data is properly formatted
C. Ensure that either all statements are performed properly, or that none of them are.
D. Recover from user errors
Answer: AC

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.5 Which of the following data types is implicitly passed by reference in PHP 5 while it is passed by value
in PHP 4?
A. Class
B. String
C. Object
D. Array
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies자료   200-500인증   200-500   200-500인증

NO.6 Identify the security vulnerability in the following example:
1.<?php
2 echo "Welcome, {$_POST['name']}.";
3 ?>
A. SQL Injection
B. Cross-Site Scripting
C. Remote Code Injection
D. None of the above
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies자료   200-500   200-500

NO.7 What is the output of the following code?
<code>
class test {
public $value = 0;
function test() {
$this->value = 1;
}
function __construct() {
$this->value = 2;
}
}
$object = new test();
echo $object->value;
A. 2
B. 1
C. 0
D. 3
E. No Output, PHP will generate an error message.
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies자격증   200-500 pdf   200-500자료   200-500   200-500덤프

NO.8 You are creating an application that generates invoices in a variety of formats, including PDF, ODS
and HTML. Each of these formats is represented as a PHP class in your application. While some of the
operations can be performed on all of the different formats (such as saving and loading), other operations
may be specific to one or two of the formats (such as setting as read only). Which design pattern should
you use for this application?
A. Adapter
B. Factory
C. MVC
D. Singleton
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500 pdf   200-500   200-500   200-500 dumps

NO.9 What is the output of the following script?
1 <?php
2 class a
3 {
4 public $val;
5 }
6
7 function renderVal (a $a)
8 {
9 if ($a) {
10 echo $a->val;
11 }
12 }
13
14 renderVal (null);
15 ?>
A. A syntax error in the function declaration line
B. An error, because null is not an instance of 'a'
C. Nothing, because a null value is being passed to renderVal()
D. NULL
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500자료

NO.10 You work for a shared hosting provider, and your supervisor asks you to disable user scripts to
dynamically load PHP extensions using the dl() function. How can you do this? (Choose 2)
A. Set enable_dl to Off in the server's php.ini configuration file.
B. Add dl to the current value of disable_functions in the server's php.ini configuration file.
C. Add dl to the current value of disable_classes in the server's php.ini configuration file.
D. Write a custom function called dl(), save it under the name prepend.inc and then set the
auto_prepend_file directive to prepend.inc in php.ini.
Answer: AB

Zend-Technologies   200-500자료   200-500자료   200-500 pdf

NO.11 When checking whether two English words are pronounced alike, which function
should be used for the best possible result?
A. levenshtein()
B. metaphone()
C. similar_text()
D. soundex()
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies기출문제   200-500   200-500최신덤프   200-500   200-500시험문제

NO.12 How many times will the function counter() be executed in the following code?
function counter($start, &$stop)
{
if ($stop > $start)
{
return;
}
counter($start--, ++$stop);
}
$start = 5;
$stop = 2;
counter($start, $stop);
A. 3
B. 4
C. 5
D. 6
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500   200-500 dump

NO.13 You analyze the code of a collegue and see, it uses the function strcasecmp. You try it out to see what
it does and use the following function call:
strcasecmp('hello my dear!', 'Hello my DEAR!');
The function call returns "0". What does that mean?
A. String 1 is less than string 2.
B. The strings are considered equal.
C. String 2 is less than string 1.
D. The strings have equal length.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500 pdf   200-500자격증

NO.14 What is the maximum size of the VARCHAR column type?
A. 255 Bytes
B. 255 Characters
C. 512 Bytes
D. 512 Characters
E. No Limit
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500자격증   200-500   200-500최신덤프   200-500시험문제   200-500

NO.15 What is the output of the following code?
echo 0x33, ' monkeys sit on ', 011, ' trees.';
A. 33 monkeys sit on 11 trees.
B. 51 monkeys sit on 9 trees.
C. monkeys sit on trees.
D. 0x33 monkeys sit on 011 trees.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500자료   200-500덤프

NO.16 What is the content of $c after the following code has executed?
$a = 2;
$b = 3;
$c = ($a++ * ++$b);
A. 0
B. 5
C. 8
D. 4
Answer:

NO.17 Given the following code, what will be the value of $a?
$a = array('a', 'b');
array_push($a, array(1, 2));
A. array('a', 'b', 1, 2)
B. array(1, 2, 'a', 'b')
C. array(array(1, 2), 'a', 'b')
D. None of the above
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500덤프   200-500시험문제   200-500

NO.18 An HTML form contains this form element:
<input type="image" name="myImage" src="image.png" />
The user clicks on the image to submit the form. How can you now access the relative coordinates of the
mouse click?
A. $_IMAGE['myImage']['x'] and $_IMAGE['myImage']['y']
B. $_POST['myImage']['x'] and $_POST['myImage']['x']
C. $_POST['myImage.x'] and $_POST['myImage.y']
D. $_POST['myImage_x'] and $_POST['myImage_y']
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies기출문제   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.19 Which of the following data types cannot be directly manipulated by the client?
A. Cookie Data
B. Session Data
C. Remote IP Address
D. User Agent
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies dumps   200-500자료   200-500   200-500덤프   200-500

NO.20 REST is a(n) ...
A. Web service protocol similar to SOAP with a strict XML schema.
B. Principle to exchange information using XML and HTTP.
C. API to get information from social networking sites.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500인증   200-500최신덤프   200-500시험문제

NO.21 Type hinting in PHP allows the identification of the following variable types: (Choose 2)
A. String
B. Integer
C. Array
D. Any class or interface type
Answer: CD

Zend-Technologies인증   200-500 dumps   200-500 dumps   200-500시험문제

NO.22 Which options do you have in PHP to set the expiry date of a session?
A. Set the session.duration directive in php.ini
B. Set session cookie expiry date locally via session_set_cookie_params()
C. Set session expiry date locally via session_cache_expire()
D. None of the above
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies pdf   200-500   200-500   200-500자료

NO.23 Which of the following can be registered as entry points with a SoapServer instance (choose 3):
A. A single function
B. A single method from a class
C. Multiple functions at once
D. All methods from a class
E. All classes defined in a script
Answer: ACD

Zend-Technologies인증   200-500   200-500   200-500최신덤프   200-500

NO.24 Which of the following statements is NOT true?
a) Class constants are public
b) Class constants are being inherited
c) Class constants can omit initialization (default to NULL)
d) Class constants can be initialized by consts
A. a)
B. b)
C. c)
D. d)
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies인증   200-500   200-500자료   200-500인증

NO.25 Which parts of the text are matched in the following regular expression?
1 <?php
2 $text = <<<EOT
3 The big bang bonged under the bung.
4 EOT;
5
6 preg_match_all('@b.n?g@', $text, $matches);
7 ?>
A. bang bong bung
B. bang bonged bung
C. big bang bong bung
D. big bang bung
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies dumps   200-500   200-500   200-500 dumps

NO.26 A script residing at http://example.com/phpcert/cookies.php contains the following code:
1.<?php
2 setcookie('name1', 'value1', time() + 60*60*24, '/');
3 setcookie('name1', 'value2');
4 ?>
The web browser is configured to accept all cookies. How many cookies will be set by this script?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500 pdf   200-500덤프   200-500기출문제   200-500인증

NO.27 Which of the following filtering techniques prevents cross-site scripting (XSS) vulnerabilities?
A. Strip all occurrences of the string script.
B. Strip all occurrences of the string javascript.
C. Enable magic_quotes_gpc.
D. None of the above.
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   200-500 dumps   200-500덤프   200-500자격증   200-500

NO.28 Given the following code, what is correct?
function f(stdClass &$x = NULL) { $x = 42;
}
$z = new stdClass;
f($z);
var_dump($z);
A. Error: Typehints cannot be NULL
B. Error: Typehints cannot be references
C. Result is NULL
D. Result is object of type stdClass
E. Result is 42
Answer: E

Zend-Technologies인증   200-500   200-500   200-500최신덤프   200-500   200-500

NO.29 Which of the following statements is correct?
A. Interfaces can extend only one interface
B. Interfaces can extend more than one interface
C. Interfaces can inherit a method from different interfaces
D. Interfaces can redeclare inherited methods
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500최신덤프   200-500시험문제   200-500기출문제

NO.30 How many elements does the $matches array contain after the following function call is performed?
preg_match('/

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기