ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증 070-683시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-683
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows 7, Preinstalling for OEMs )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 87 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-04
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Microsoft 070-683인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
Microsoft 인증 070-683시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.
Microsoft인증 070-683시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft 인증070-683시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Microsoft 인증070-683시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Microsoft 인증070-683시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-683시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Microsoft인증 070-683 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-683덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-683덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
070-683 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-683.html
NO.1 You are preparing a Windows 7 image. You install several out-of-box drivers. You plan to generalize the
image, and then deploy the image to computers that have the exact same hardware as the reference
computer. You need to ensure that when the image is deployed, that hardware devices are not
re-detected during the specialize configuration pass. What should you do before you generalize the
computer?
A.Set the DriverPaths value in the Oobe.xml file.
B.Set the DriverPaths value in the Unattend.xml file.
C.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Oobe.xml file.
D.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Unattend.xml file.
Answer: D
Microsoft시험문제 070-683덤프 070-683자료
NO.2 You attempt to capture an image to a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server as shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) You need to capture the image to the WDS server. What should you do?
A.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
B.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
C.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by
using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
D.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the
computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 070-683 070-683 070-683 dumps
NO.3 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You start a capture of the computer to an image and get the
following error message. The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.
You need to create an image of the computer. What should you do before you capture the image?
A.Disable the paging file.
B.Stop the Windows Search service.
C.Start the command prompt by using elevated privileges.
D.Start the Computer by using Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
Answer: D
Microsoft기출문제 070-683 070-683 070-683 dump 070-683 pdf
NO.4 You prepare a Windows 7 image. You need to ensure that the system clock is automatically set to the
Central Time (UTC -6.00) time zone when the image is deployed. Your solution must prevent time zone
customizations during Windows Welcome. What should you do?
A.On the reference computer, modify the Time Zone. Generalize and capture the image.
B.Generalize and capture the image. Create an Oobe.xml file that specifies the time zone.
C.Generalize and capture the image. Create a Winpeshl.ini file that specifies the time zone.
D.On the reference computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /set-timezone parameter. Generalize and
capture the image.
Answer: B
Microsoft인증 070-683인증 070-683시험문제 070-683최신덤프 070-683
NO.5 You have a Windows Image (WIM) file named Image.wim that contains a Windows 7 image. The
default compression settings were used when creating the WIM file. You create a new image. You need to
ensure that both images are stored by using maximum compression. What should you do?
A.Append the new image to Image.wim.
B.Export the existing image, and then append the new image to Image.wim.
C.Run Compact.exe and specify the /c parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /remount-WIM
parameter.
D.Run Imagex.exe and specify the /mountrw parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-WIM
parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft dumps 070-683 070-683
NO.6 You deploy a generalized image of Windows 7 to a computer. You start the computer in audit mode.
You need to ensure that Windows Welcome runs when you restart the computer. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press F12.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Run Sysprep.exe and specify the /oobe parameter.
D.Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-image parameter.
Answer: C
Microsoft덤프 070-683자료 070-683 dumps 070-683 070-683
NO.7 You deploy a generalized image on a computer. You need to start Windows 7 on the computer. Your
solution must prevent Windows Welcome from completing. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press SHIFT+F10.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, and then select Repair computer.
D.Start the computer from Windows PE, and then run Dism.exe and specify the /add-package parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-683덤프 070-683자료 070-683 070-683 070-683
NO.8 You mount a Windows 7 image. You need to add a text file to the image. Which tool should you use?
A.Dism.exe
B.ImageX.exe
C.Windows Explorer
D.Windows System Image Manager
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-683기출문제 070-683 070-683 070-683인증
NO.9 You have a Windows 7 image. You mount the image, add additional files to the image, and then
successfully unmount the image. You notice that the additional files are not in the image. You need to
ensure that the additional files are saved in the image. What should you do?
A.Run imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
B.Run imagex.exe and specify the /commit parameter.
C.Run dism.exe and specify the /scratchdir parameter.
D.Run dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-wim parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft dump 070-683자료 070-683덤프 070-683 dumps 070-683자료
NO.10 You have Windows Image (WIM) file that contains an image of Windows 7. You plan to deploy the
image to computers that have a third-party hardware component. The device driver for the hardware
component can only be installed by using an executable provided by the hardware vendor. You need to
ensure that the device driver is installed when you deploy the image. What should you do first?
A.On a reference computer, run Drvload.exe.
B.On a reference computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /apply parameter.
C.On a technicians computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
D.On a technicians computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /add-driver parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft덤프 070-683 070-683최신덤프 070-683 070-683 070-683
ITexamdump의 NS0-504덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-385덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-485시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM62_65시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기