ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: ACMP_6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-10
ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Aruba인증ACMP_6.1관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.
ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프공부가이드에는Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험에서 떨어지는 경우Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.
Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.Aruba ACMP_6.1시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Aruba ACMP_6.1시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의Aruba ACMP_6.1시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.
ACMP_6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMP_6.1.html
NO.1 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy?
A. Backup master only requires the AP license
B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master
C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration
D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy
Answer: B
Aruba pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.2 Which of the following controllers has an integrated single radio AP.?
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 651
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1
NO.3 Which Aruba controllers are able to provide IEEE 802.3af POE? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 6000
Answer: B,C,D
Aruba ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.4 Which may be applied directly to an interface? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. Access List (ACL)
B. Firewall Policy
C. Roles
D. RF Plan Map
Answer: A,B
Aruba dumps ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1
NO.5 What new firewall action was added specifically for use with Aruba's Content Security Service?
VisualRF supports import of floor plans from:
A. dst-nat
B. dual-nat
C. route dst-nat
D. redirect to tunnel
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.6 What are the PEF-NG license limits based on?
A. Number of APs
B. Limit One per controller
C. Number of users
D. Number of local controllers
Answer: A
Aruba기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.7 An Aruba based network has a Master and three local controllers. No APs terminate on the Master
controller. IDS is desired, so the administrator wants to install the "RFProtect license."
On which controller should the license be installed?
A. master controller since it performs the IDS analysis
B. the local controllers since the APs terminate there
C. all of the controllers
D. this isn't the correct license for this purpose
Answer: C
Aruba dump ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1
NO.8 Which statement is true about the Content Security License?
A. Applied to the master controller
B. Applied to all the controllers in the network
C. It is based on number of users
D. It is based on number of APs
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1
NO.9 Which of the following APs do not support dual radio operations? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP - 5
B. AP 125
C. AP 120
D. AP 124
Answer: A,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1시험문제
NO.10 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command?
A. delete license
B. write erase
C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated
D. write erase all
Answer: D
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1
NO.11 In all unmodified default AAA profiles, in which default initial role is the user placed?
A. trusted-ap
B. guest
C. pre-guest
D. logon
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.12 Which of the following APs support remote AP operation?
A. AP 105
B. AP 125
C. RAP2
D. All of the above
Answer: D
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.13 Which of the following could be used to set a user's post-authentication role or VLAN association?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. AAA default role for authentication method
B. Server Derivation Rule
C. Vendor Specific Attributes
D. AP Derivation Rule
Answer: B,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1
NO.14 Which access point models support concurrent operations in both the b/g
band as well as the a
band?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP2
B. AP-120
C. AP-105
D. AP-125
E. AP-135
Answer: C,D,E
Aruba ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.15 When a user first associates to the WLAN, what role are they given?
A. the guest role
B. the stateful role
C. the initial role in the server group profile
D. the initial role in the AAA profile
Answer: D
Aruba pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1시험문제
NO.16 What is the maximum number of campus APs supported by a 620 controller?
A. 32
B. 8
C. 16
D. 24
Answer: B
Aruba시험문제 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1
NO.17 Which of the following licenses are consumed by RAP?
A. AP license
B. PEF-NG license
C. PEF-V license
D. No license required
Answer: A
Aruba dump ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.18 When are the system-defined default roles added to the configuration on the controller?
A. when the controller is first booted
B. when an RF Proctect license is added to the controller
C. when created manually
D. when a PEF-NG license is added to the controller
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1
NO.19 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D
Aruba dump ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1 dump
NO.20 When creating a firewall policy, which of the following parameters are required? (Choose all the correct
answers.)
A. Destination
B. Service
C. Source
D. Log
E. Action
Answer: A,B,C,E
Aruba자료 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1인증
ITexamdump의 1Z0-033덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J62덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-958시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-338시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기