ITExamDump는 여러분이 IBM인증P2020-012시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. IBM인증P2020-012 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이IBM인증P2020-012시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump IBM인증P2020-012인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다
IBM P2020-012인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에IBM P2020-012관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.
IBM인증 P2020-012시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 IBM인증 P2020-012시험문제에 대비하여 제작한IBM인증 P2020-012덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. IBM인증 P2020-012시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 IBM인증 P2020-012덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
시험 번호/코드: P2020-012
시험 이름: IBM (IBM SPSS Data Collection Technical Support Mastery Test v1 )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-09
ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2020-012덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이IBM인증 P2020-012 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. IBM인증 P2020-012덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2020-012덤프는 IBM인증 P2020-012시험패스의 특효약입니다.
만약IBM인증P2020-012시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는IBM인증P2020-012시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다
IBM인증 P2020-012시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 P2020-012시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2020-012덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2020-012덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.
P2020-012 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/P2020-012.html
NO.1 A customer reports that their installation failed with an error, indicating that the
PMSetup could not be
run and that the mrDPMServer3 service failed to start. From the pre-installation tasks of Data
Collection,
what are the missing permissions for the Running User which could lead to that error?
A. "Profile single process" and "Profile system performance"
B. "Create a token object" and "Create a pagefile?"Create a token object" and "Create a
pagefile
C. "Debug programs" and "Create global objects"
D. "Log on as a service" and "Log on as a batch job"
Answer: D
IBM dumps P2020-012 P2020-012 P2020-012시험문제
NO.2 Which of the following is a pre-requisite for installing the IBM SPSS Data Collection
6.0.1 Server
software?
A. Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS)
B. Microsoft SharePoint
C. Microsoft BizTalk Server
D. Microsoft Exchange Server
Answer: A
IBM pdf P2020-012기출문제 P2020-012 P2020-012
NO.3 A customer desires to set up a project that will be synchronized to remote Data
Collection Interviewer
clients. What must a customer do to enable the project for remote synchronization with
Interviewer.?
A. Upload the RemoteSync.mdd file to the project
B. Set IsMobile project property to True
C. Activate the project in CATI mode
D. Assign the project to the Remote Interviewing feature
Answer: B
IBM dump P2020-012최신덤프 P2020-012 P2020-012덤프 P2020-012
NO.4 What feature of IBM SPSS Data Collection Interviewer Server allows a customer to
define the
requirements for the allowed numbers of respondents who have certain characteristics such
as age,
gender, and/or socioeconomic class?
A. Interviewer Monitoring
B. User Management
C. Sample Management
D. Quota
Answer: D
IBM P2020-012 P2020-012덤프 P2020-012
NO.5 A customer has a table created based on a data set in which the proportion of the
various groups in the
total population is not accurately reflected. What can be applied to the table to help balance
the
responses to more accurately reflect the true proportion?
A. Apply one of the available balancing mechanisms available in the Table Properties dialog
for Survey
Reporter to automatically balance the proportions of the various groups in the data set
B. Apply a filter to hide the appropriate portion of the respondent cases that results in
unbalanced data in
the total population
C. Apply an extrapolation algorithm to insert extra representative records to help balance the
data in the
total population
D. Apply weighting to the table to inflate responses from one portion of the total population
while deflating
responses from another
Answer: D
IBM P2020-012 P2020-012자료 P2020-012덤프
NO.6 IBM SPSS Data Collection 6.0.1 Server software is supported on which server
operating system(s)?
A. Microsoft Windows Server 2000, 2003, and 2008
B. Microsoft Windows Server 2003 R2 and Max OS X Server
C. Microsoft Windows Server 2008 and Linux
D. Microsoft Windows Server 2003 R2 and Microsoft Windows Server 2008
Answer: D
IBM P2020-012 P2020-012자격증 P2020-012 P2020-012 pdf
NO.7 If a customer wants to allow specific users to be able to perform particular functions
and access
particular features within Interviewer Server Administration, what must an administrator user
do?
A. Assign the user, or a role the user belongs to, to the specified activity
B. Assign the user to the built-in administrator role thereby granting access to all activities
C. Create a SQL server login for the user and grant the user access to the mrInterviewData
database
D. Assign the user to a local Windows group profile on the server which has the required
access
Answer: A
IBM P2020-012기출문제 P2020-012자료 P2020-012
NO.8 A new version is added to a .mdd file each and every time a user does what?
A. Uploads or downloads a copy of the questionnaire from the Files activity in Interviewer
Server
Administration
B. Re-opens the mdd file in Author or Author Professional
C. Saves the .mdd file using Author or Author Professional
D. Activates a questionnaire
Answer: D
IBM P2020-012최신덤프 P2020-012기출문제 P2020-012인증
NO.9 In order for a customer to show whether differences in the distribution of counts in a
particular table are
significant or whether they are merely due to chance, which one of the following should be
done?
A. Calculate the standard error in the table to make sure it is less than 1
B. Run a statistical test such as column proportions test or column means test
C. Insert the standard deviation in the table and make sure it is greater than 1
D. Determine that the weighted base is less than the actual un-weighted base
Answer: B
IBM P2020-012 P2020-012 dump
NO.10 Before a Data Collection desktop product can store an asset to a repository, the .dql file
must be:
A. edited on the client machine and included in the project files during the asset storing
process
B. edited via C&DS Deployment Manager for every asset being stored
C. downloaded from the C&DS Deployment Manager repository to the client machine and
placed in the
installation directory of the Data Collection desktop product
D. placed in a C&DS repository folder via Deployment Manager and referenced on the client
via the DQL
Path property in a defined Question Repository connection
Answer: D
IBM기출문제 P2020-012덤프 P2020-012 P2020-012
ITexamdump의 70-415덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANASUP_1덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 E20-891시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-275시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JK0-U31시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기