2014년 3월 17일 월요일

Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2 덤프

PEGACSSA_v6.2는Pegasystems의 인증시험입니다.PEGACSSA_v6.2인증시험을 패스하면Pegasystems인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에PEGACSSA_v6.2시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.PEGACSSA_v6.2시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만PEGACSSA_v6.2시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.PEGACSSA_v6.2인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

한번에Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프를 공부해보세요.

ITExamDump는Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA_v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16

Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

PEGACSSA_v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html

NO.1 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.2 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.3 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dump

NO.4 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.5 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps

NO.6 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.7 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B

Pegasystems자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제

NO.8 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf

NO.9 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증

NO.10 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프

NO.11 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.12 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.13 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.14 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제

NO.15 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

ITexamdump의 200-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B102덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-408시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-104시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-457시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기