ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-795덤프를 공부하여HP인증 HP0-795시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한HP인증 HP0-795덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.
HP인증 HP0-795시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 HP인증 HP0-795시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-795덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. HP인증 HP0-795시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-795덤프는HP인증 HP0-795시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
최근 HP인증 HP0-795시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고HP인증 HP0-795시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP0-795덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. HP인증 HP0-795덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-795
시험 이름: HP (ProLiant Systems Management)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 112 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-11
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.
ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-795덤프공부가이드에는HP인증 HP0-795시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어HP인증 HP0-795시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. HP인증 HP0-795시험에서 떨어지는 경우HP인증 HP0-795덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.
IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 HP인증HP0-795덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.
HP0-795 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-795.html
NO.1 What does Insight Manager 7 use to communicate with the database?
A. MSDE
B. ODBC
C. Node CMX
D. SSL
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP0-795인증 HP0-795인증 HP0-795 pdf HP0-795
NO.2 Which application provides the latest information on hardware and preinstalled software changes for
HP
products?
A. Product Change Notification
B. Insight Manager 7
C. Availability Agents
D. Integration Server
Answer: A
HP HP0-795 HP0-795 dumps HP0-795덤프
NO.3 Which Insight Manager 7 utility enables you to modify the default behavior of discovery and
identification?
A. Device Type Manager
B. External Links
C. SNMP Extensions
D. Paging Status
Answer: A
HP HP0-795 HP0-795 HP0-795
NO.4 What are valid Insight Manager 7 status levels? Select TWO.
A. Major
B. Offline
C. Online
D. Caution
E. Unknown
Answer: A, E
HP HP0-795 dumps HP0-795인증
NO.5 If you have a cluster service type that is not predefined in Insight Manager7.
What action should you perform?
A. Substitute the enterprise number and cluster type number for the service name.
B. Update the alert list and post a Cluster Monitor Extension.
C. Collect software and firmware information from the managed server.
D. Use the configured repository to define the cluster service.
Answer: A
HP HP0-795 HP0-795시험문제 HP0-795
NO.6 What type of information is collected during a single instance data collection in Insight Manager 7?
A. data detailing the device's log history
B. data that contains all device names
C. data detailing the device's access failure history
D. a snapshot of a device as new data become available.
Answer: D
HP자료 HP0-795덤프 HP0-795기출문제
NO.7 What controls the number of devices Insight Manager will ping?
A. The subnet where Insight Manager 7 is installed
B. The specified inclusion range minus exclusions
C. The returned subnets
D. The contents of the server's active routing table
Answer: A
HP HP0-795 HP0-795덤프 HP0-795
NO.8 Which component of Management Agent collects information for the host server, including clustering
software version , and external MIB status?
A. Storage Agents
B. Server Agents
C. NIC Agents
D. Foundation Agents
Answer: D
HP HP0-795 HP0-795 HP0-795덤프
NO.9 A server that was running at acceptable performance once week ago is now experiencing severs
performance problems. Which tools can be used to identify whether any changed were made to the
server's hardware configuration within the last week?
A. Version Control Repository Manager
B. Version Control Agents
C. Survey Utility
D. Management Toolkit
Answer: C
HP pdf HP0-795최신덤프 HP0-795 HP0-795 HP0-795시험문제 HP0-795자료
NO.10 When registering a MIB in Insight Manager 7. What is the default status of all traps?
A. Disabled
B. Erased
C. Stopped
D. Enabled
Answer: D
HP pdf HP0-795 dump HP0-795 HP0-795 HP0-795
NO.11 There has been a catastrophic system failure and a loss of the Insight Manager 7 database. What can
you
do to quickly repopulate Insight Manager 7 with a list of managed devices?
A. Create and run an auto-discovery script
B. Import a backup hosts file
C. Enable HTTP Auto-Discovery and open a web page on each device to automatically add devices.
D. Enable SNMP Trap Auto-Discovery and trigger devices on your network to send SNMP traps.
Answer: B
HP HP0-795 HP0-795 dump HP0-795 dump HP0-795
NO.12 Which applications or components can be used to access Web-enabled Management Agents? Select
TWO.
A. Survey Utility
B. Browser
C. Management application
D. Availability agents
E. Configuration script
Answer: B, C
HP덤프 HP0-795 HP0-795
NO.13 You have just added a new storage subsystem to your server. You need to update the Management
Agents to support the new storage system. When performing the update, which component or
components must be updated at a minimum?
A. Foundation Agents only
B. Server Agents only
C. Storage Agents only
D. Foundation Agents and Storage Agents
E. Server Agents and Storage Agents
Answer: C
HP dumps HP0-795 HP0-795 HP0-795 HP0-795
NO.14 What application is designed to help maximize server availability by streamlining the configuration
analysis and troubleshooting?
A. Management Agents
B. ActiveUpdate
C. Availability Agent
D. Survey Utility
Answer: D
HP HP0-795자료 HP0-795 HP0-795 dumps HP0-795인증
NO.15 You notice an increase in network traffic after modifying the SNMP settings for a device in Insight
Manager 7.What is the cause of this problem?
A. timeout value has been set too low.
B. Timeout value has been set too high
C. Retries setting has been set too low
D. Retries setting has been enabled
Answer: A
HP dump HP0-795 HP0-795시험문제
NO.16 Which component of the Management Agents collects and displays clustering and software version
information?
A. Server Agents
B. Version Control Agents
C. Foundation Agents
D. Storage Agents
Answer: C
HP최신덤프 HP0-795인증 HP0-795인증 HP0-795인증 HP0-795
NO.17 What is required to configure an SNMP manageable device using the Insight Manager 7?
A. Configure the trap destination to a server running Insight Manager 7.
B. Reassign the traps to Unknown.
C. Modify the MIB information.
D. Display the SNMP Extensions menu and make configuration change
Answer: A
HP자료 HP0-795시험문제 HP0-795 HP0-795자료
NO.18 How is a list of clusters identified in Insight Manager 7?
A. Task list
B. Scope
C. Polling
D. Query
Answer: D
HP시험문제 HP0-795 HP0-795 dump
NO.19 Which utility lets you send emails of specific Management Agent events to any email address?
A. Management EventNotifier
B. OS Management for Windows
C. SMTP Management Gateway
D. Winsock API
Answer: A
HP HP0-795인증 HP0-795자료 HP0-795
NO.20 When you create a new server certificate within Insight Manager 7, when does the new certificate take
effect?
A. The next time you browse into Insight Manager 7.
B. The next time you browse into a device from a device link.
C. After the Insight Manager 7 service is restarted.
D. Immediately after you create the new certificate.
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP0-795 dumps HP0-795 dumps HP0-795 HP0-795
ITexamdump의 650-304덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CAT-380덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 640-722시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_A1FIN_10시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCAC510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기