만약 아직도Microsoft 074-325시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Microsoft 074-325인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Microsoft 074-325인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Microsoft 074-325시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Microsoft 074-325자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,
IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 074-325덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 074-325덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 074-325덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.
Microsoft 074-325인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Microsoft 074-325인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 074-325
시험 이름: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-24
ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증074-325시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Microsoft인증074-325시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
074-325 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-325.html
NO.1 You need to choose an Office 365 subscription plan that provides unlimited mailbox archive
storage space. Which three plans meet the requirements? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Office 365 Enterprise E4
B. Office 365 Midsize Business
C. Exchange Online Plan 1
D. Exchange Online Plan 2
E. Office 365 Enterprise E3
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft기출문제 074-325인증 074-325자격증 074-325 074-325인증
Explanation:
D (not C): Exchange Online Plan 2 (but not Exchange Online Plan 1) includes:
Unlimited storage: Take advantage of unlimited storage (50 GB of storage in the user's
primary mailbox, plus unlimited storage in the user's In-Place Archive).
NO.2 Your company has an Office 365 Enterprise El subscription.
You need to remove a user's Microsoft Exchange Online mailbox without removing access to
Microsoft SharePoint Online, Lync Online, Office Professional Plus, or other eligible services.
What should you do?
A. Remove the user's mailbox by running a Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
B. Change the user to an Office 365 E3 subscription.
C. in the Exchange admin center, delete the mailbox.
D. In the Office 365 admin center, remove the Exchange Online license-
Answer: C
Microsoft 074-325 074-325 074-325자격증
4. Which three statements about the computer that runs the Windows Azure Active Directory
Sync tool are true? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. The computer can run Windows Server 2003 Service Pack 2.
B. The computer must run a 64-bit version of Windows.
C. The computer must be joined to the domain or forest that you plan to synchronize with Office
365.
D. The computer must be able to communicate with all domain controllers.
E. The computer must be a domain controller.
Answer: B,C,D
Microsoft 074-325 074-325 074-325최신덤프
Explanation:
The computer used for Directory Synchronization must meet the following requirements:
-(C, D) It must be joined to the on premise Active Directory. It must be able to connect to
all of the other Domain Controllers (DCs) for all of the forest.
-(not E) It cannot be a domain controller (thus can't be run on SBS).
-(B) It must run on a supported 64 bit Windows Server system which is:
o 64 bit version of Windows Server 2008 R2 SP1 Standard, Enterprise or Datacenter
o 64 bit version of Windows Server 2012 Standard or Datacenter
-It must run Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5 SP1 and .NET Framework version 4.0
-It must run Windows PowerShell.
-It must be located in an access controlled environment.
Note:
Windows Azure Active Directory Sync tool (DIRSYNC) is an application that provides one
way synchronization from a company's on premise Active Directory (AD) to Windows Azure
Active Directory.
5. Your company plans to permit users to connect their own computers to corporate resources.
You need to prevent specific types of devices from connecting to your Microsoft Exchange
environment.
What should you create?
A. a mail flow rule that prevents mail delivery to the device types
B. an Outlook Web App policy that disables device types
C. a device mailbox policy that denies access to the device types
D. a device access rule that denies access to the device types
Answer: D
Microsoft자격증 074-325 074-325시험문제 074-325 074-325덤프
6. What mailbox data does an IMAP migration process migrate?
A. Contacts
B. All email messages
C. Calendars
D. Only email messages larger than 35 MB
Answer: B
Microsoft덤프 074-325 074-325기출문제 074-325 074-325
7. What does a mobile device mailbox policy allow a Microsoft Exchange Online admin to do?
A. Set criteria for connections to the Exchange Online servers
B. Quarantine devices or allow or block connections based on the device type
C. Provide remote assistance to mobile device users over the Internet
D. Monitor the behavior of users' mobile devices
Answer: A
Microsoft 074-325최신덤프 074-325기출문제 074-325 074-325 074-325
8. Which three products does Office 365 include? (Each correct answer presents a complete
solution. Choose three.)
A. Microsoft Office Standard
B. Microsoft Lync Online
C. Microsoft Exchange Online
D. Microsoft System Center
E. Microsoft SharePoint Online
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft 074-325 074-325덤프
Explanation:
"Office 365" refers to subscription plans that include access to Office applications plus other
productivity services that are enabled over the Internet (cloud services), such as Lync web
conferencing and Exchange Online hosted email for business, and additional online storage with
SkyDrive and Skype world minutes for home.
9. Your company has an Office 365 Enterprise E3 subscription for 60 users.
How much Microsoft SharePoint Online storage space does the subscription include?
A. 30 GB
B. 40 GB
C. 60 GB
D. 70 GB
Answer: B
Microsoft 074-325 dumps 074-325 dumps 074-325 dump 074-325
10. How many Microsoft SharePoint Online site collections does the Office 365 Small Business
Premium plan include?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 20
D. 100
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 074-325최신덤프 074-325시험문제 074-325 dumps 074-325 pdf
NO.3 Which three criteria can Exchange Online Protection use to block email messages? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. ip address
B. language
C. country or region
D. fully qualified domain name (FQDN)
E. email server type
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft dumps 074-325인증 074-325자격증 074-325 074-325
Explanation:
A: Connection filtering
The spam filters first check the IP Allow and IP Block lists and filter inbound messages
according to the specifications of both lists. Messages that are sent from allowed IP
addresses are not subject to further spam filtering; for example, content filtering is
bypassed. Furthermore, messages from an IP address that appears on both lists are
allowed. IP Allow and IP Block lists are empty by default and must be configured by editing
the default connection filter policy.
BC: Content filtering include International Filtering:
You can choose to filter email messages written in specific languages, or sent from specific countries
or regions.
ITexamdump의 MB2-701덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-622덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-633시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J63시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-485시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기