요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에HP HP2-B35인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에HP HP2-B35인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의HP HP2-B35자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. HP 인증HP2-B35덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.
HP HP2-B35인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
HP2-B35인증시험은HP사의 인중시험입니다.HP인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이HP인증HP2-B35시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로HP2-B35시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-B35
시험 이름: HP (HP Imaging and printing Sale fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-05
HP2-B35 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B35.html
NO.1 How many customers and printers are in the HP imaging and printing worldwide installed base?
A. 30 million customers, 200 million printers
B. 100 million customers, 400 million printers
C. 400 million customers, 1 billion printers
D. 200 million customers, 600 million printers
Answer: B
HP dumps HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35최신덤프
NO.2 What is the name of the HP high quality and performance ink?
A. HP Viverata
B. HP Vivera
C. HP ImageREt
D. HP PhotoREt
Answer: B
HP인증 HP2-B35 dumps HP2-B35 pdf HP2-B35자격증
NO.3 Which HP technology contributes to the HP value proposition of "simplicity"?
A. HP FastRes 1200
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Instant-on Fuser
D. HP Output Server
Answer: B
HP시험문제 HP2-B35 HP2-B35자료 HP2-B35 HP2-B35인증 HP2-B35덤프
NO.4 What are the advantages that resellers get by selling HP devices? (Select two.)
A. lowest hardware prices in the industry
B. just-in-time shipping of products
C. free toner with every sold printer
D. brand recognition that opens doors for more sales
E. access to a large installed base of existing customers
Answer: D,E
HP HP2-B35기출문제 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35
NO.5 What is the key driver in a transactional type of sale?
A. the customer
B. long-term planning
C. perceived customer benefits
D. the product
Answer: A
HP기출문제 HP2-B35 HP2-B35자격증 HP2-B35
NO.6 At what percentage does the use of color in printed communication increase readership?
A. 25%
B. 50%
C. 75%
D. 100%
Answer: C
HP덤프 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35
NO.7 What is a key reason that HP monochrome LaserJet print quality is better than that of competitive
products?
A. HP ColorSphere toner
B. higher fuser temperatures
C. smoothest gray ramp
D. HP Scalable Print technology
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP2-B35덤프 HP2-B35인증
NO.8 Which HP technology is designed to simplify printer driver management?
A. HP Instant Support
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Easy Printer Care
D. HP Color Access Control
Answer: B
HP HP2-B35 HP2-B35자료 HP2-B35 HP2-B35기출문제
NO.9 What is the best way to do a realistic performance comparison of two competitive printers?
A. performing side-by-side comparisons of data sheets
B. warming up the printers prior to testing
C. giving each vendor the same document to print offsite
D. testing both printers in the customer's working environment
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP2-B35 dump HP2-B35인증 HP2-B35 dump HP2-B35
NO.10 Which feature improves real-world performance on HP Color LaserJets and color MFPs?
A. intelligent color calibration
B. shorter paper path
C. flexible paper handling
D. total print management
Answer: A
HP HP2-B35덤프 HP2-B35 dumps HP2-B35기출문제
NO.11 What are the core HP value propositions for imaging and printing products.?
A. affordability, reliability, quality, simplicity
B. complete product portfolio, superior output, reliability
C. affordability, quality, complete product portfolio
D. reliability, simplicity, real-world performance, superior output
Answer: A
HP HP2-B35 HP2-B35덤프
NO.12 What does an HP Color LaserJet provide that makes the Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) lower
than that of competitors?
A. the cheapest base price
B. consumables' refilling capabilities
C. fewer replacement parts and long-life consumables
D. standard finishing capabilities
Answer: C
HP자격증 HP2-B35시험문제 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35덤프
NO.13 How do HP Edgeline technology printheads work in Edgeline MFPs?
A. They remain stationary.
B. They move with the paper.
C. They work with PhotoREt III.
D. They consume less toner.
Answer: A
HP HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35최신덤프
NO.14 Which phrase describes real-world performance?
A. the ability of a printer to collate and staple without jamming
B. the total cost of ownership, including memory and accessories
C. the total printing process, from clicking Print, to a finished page in the output bin
D. the movement of a print job through the network
Answer: C
HP자격증 HP2-B35 HP2-B35 HP2-B35시험문제 HP2-B35 dump
NO.15 Why does HP continue to lead the imaging and printing industry? (Select two.)
A. product reliability
B. less expensive products/services
C. marketing expertise
D. more printing formats
E. broadest product portfolio
Answer: A,E
HP기출문제 HP2-B35 HP2-B35기출문제 HP2-B35인증
ITexamdump의 HP0-Y46덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-060덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4040-226시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-462시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J67시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기