HP인증 HP2-E18시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 HP 인증HP2-E18시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 HP 인증HP2-E18시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. HP 인증HP2-E18시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의HP 인증HP2-E18시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-E18시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP HP2-E18인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.
HP HP2-E18인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이HP인증시험중의HP2-E18시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
시험 번호/코드: HP2-E18
시험 이름: HP (HP Service Sales Consultant)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-05
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.HP HP2-E18시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-E18시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E18시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. HP인증 HP2-E18덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
HP HP2-E18인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로HP HP2-E18인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.
HP2-E18 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E18.html
NO.1 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E
HP HP2-E18 HP2-E18 HP2-E18
NO.2 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI)commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any moreunplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protectagainst costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E18인증 HP2-E18시험문제 HP2-E18최신덤프
NO.3 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E
HP덤프 HP2-E18 HP2-E18최신덤프 HP2-E18
NO.4 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the servicesbeing offered.
C. Only include services in the sales cycle once the customer has decidedon the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship betweenbusiness goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E18 HP2-E18 dump
NO.5 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technicaldifficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are addedto the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plandeployment activities
Answer: A
HP HP2-E18시험문제 HP2-E18자격증 HP2-E18자격증
NO.6 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C
HP pdf HP2-E18자료 HP2-E18 pdf
NO.7 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B
HP HP2-E18 dump HP2-E18 pdf HP2-E18덤프
NO.8 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT environment?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kind of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are your plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C
HP HP2-E18인증 HP2-E18 HP2-E18 HP2-E18 dump
NO.9 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availabilityobjectives
Answer: B
HP dumps HP2-E18 dump HP2-E18 HP2-E18최신덤프 HP2-E18
NO.10 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C
HP시험문제 HP2-E18 HP2-E18인증 HP2-E18
ITexamdump의 BAS-013덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 SY0-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-246시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-275시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 300-209시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기