2013년 10월 6일 일요일

IBM 000-R25 덤프

많은 사이트에서 IBM인증 000-R25시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-R25덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-R25시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이IBM인증000-R25시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이IBM인증000-R25시험에 많은 도움이000-R25될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는000-R25테스트버전과 문제집은 모두000-R25인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에000-R25시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

IBM인증 000-R25시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-R25덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-R25덤프는IBM인증 000-R25실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해IBM 인증000-R25시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-R25
시험 이름: IBM (IBM SurePOS 700 Series Models 743 and 784 Technical Mastery )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-05

000-R25 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-R25.html

NO.1 Which three systems management capabilities are supported on the SurePOS x43 and x84 models.?
(Choose three.)
A. Wake on LAN (WOL)
B. Wake on WiFi (WOW)
C. Wake on Touch (WOT)
D. Remote Deployment Manager (RDM)
E. Preboot Execution Environment (PXE)
Answer: A,D,E

IBM   000-R25 dump   000-R25인증   000-R25자격증   000-R25

NO.2 On which model is an 80GB hard disk drive and a CD/DVD standard?
A. S83
B. C83
C. S43
D. C43
Answer: D

IBM   000-R25인증   000-R25 pdf   000-R25인증

NO.3 What is the minimum clearance required around the system unit for proper airflow and cooling?
A. one inch on all sides
B. six inches on all sides
C. two to three inches on all sides
D. four to five inches on all sides
Answer: C

IBM시험문제   000-R25   000-R25자격증   000-R25

NO.4 What is the standard warranty service type offered for SurePOS x43 and x84 systems?
A. Depot Service
B. Carry in Service
C. IBM On-Site Repair
D. IBM EasyServ Repair
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   000-R25 dump   000-R25   000-R25   000-R25인증

NO.5 A customer is considering upgrading to SurePOS 784 systems. They need two PCI slots and they are
concerned about PCI compatibility, restrictions, and limitations. What information should a technical
specialist provide this customer? (Choose two.)
A. Full-length PCI feature cards are not supported.
B. The 784 provides support for only two PCI Express slots.
C. PCI slots are only available as a standard feature on the SurePOS 743 models.
D. If a customer has two PCI adapters to migrate forward they will need to select the additional riser
option that provides two PCI slots.
E. There is nothing to worry about, since all SurePOS x43 and x84 models have two PCI slots that will
accommodate full-size and short PCI cards.
Answer: A,D

IBM기출문제   000-R25 pdf   000-R25시험문제

NO.6 The IBM SurePOS x43 point-of-sale (POS) system uses the prefixes "S", "E", and "C" to indicate
specific models. What do these prefixes stand for?
A. "S" refers to the superior model; "E" indicates a model with Windows preloaded; "C" indicates a
customer model.
B. "S" indicates an administrative model; "E" indicates a model with Windows preloaded; "C" indicates a
controller model.
C. "S" refers to the model geared to the supermarket segment; "E" refers to the entry level model; "C"
indicates a customer model.
D. "S" refers to the model geared to the specialty segment; "E" refers to the entry level model; "C"
indicates a controller model.
Answer: B

IBM pdf   000-R25   000-R25   000-R25기출문제   000-R25기출문제

NO.7 Which three types of ports are standard on all SurePOS x43 and x84 models? (Choose three.)
A. two VGA ports
B. two PC USB ports
C. two RS-485 ports
D. one parallel port
E. two powered USB ports
F. audio mic-in/line out ports
Answer: A,B,F

IBM인증   000-R25   000-R25 dumps   000-R25

NO.8 Which component can be replaced without removing the pullout tray?
A. I/O module
B. memory module
C. processor fan
D. hard disk drive
Answer: D

IBM dump   000-R25   000-R25   000-R25최신덤프   000-R25   000-R25

NO.9 Which statement is true about the location of the two hard disk drives that the SurePOS x43 and x84
accommodate?
A. Both hard disk drives are stacked vertically at the back of the system unit to the left of the power supply.
B. Both hard disk drives are stacked vertically at the right front of the system unit directly behind the drive
bay door.
C. The first hard disk drive is located at the front left of the system and the second drive is located next to
it horizontally (front right).
D. The first hard disk drive is located at the front right of the system directly behind the drive bay door and
the second drive is located at the back of the system unit.
Answer: B

IBM   000-R25   000-R25자료

NO.10 Light-Path Management consists of which three components? (Choose three.)
A. LEDs
B. remote management
C. service processor
D. USB memory manager
E. uninterruptible power supply (UPS)
F. second hard drive containing diagnostics
Answer: A,B,C

IBM dumps   000-R25   000-R25

ITexamdump의 E20-891덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-783덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP-510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-870시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N40시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-R25.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기