2013년 10월 22일 화요일

OG0-081 시험문제 덤프 The Open Group 자격증

ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의 The Open Group인증 OG0-081시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. The Open Group인증 OG0-081시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

The Open Group인증 OG0-081시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-081덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든The Open Group인증 OG0-081시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

시험 번호/코드: OG0-081
시험 이름: The Open Group (TOGAF 8 Certification for Practitioners)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 201 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-21

많은 사이트에서The Open Group 인증OG0-081 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은The Open Group 인증OG0-081시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 The Open Group인증OG0-081시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한The Open Group인증OG0-081덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

The Open Group인증OG0-081시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한The Open Group인증OG0-081덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. The Open Group인증OG0-081시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

OG0-081 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OG0-081.html

NO.1 1.F.1: What is the objective of Phase F?
A. To establish the IT Governance framework that will be used to direct deployment.
B. To sort the implementation projects into priority order for implementation and migration.
C. To implement change management processes that will be used to manage the implementation
projects.
D. To validate the architecture vision.
E. All of these tasks
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.2 1.G.1: What are the key inputs to Phase G - Implementation Governance?
A. reusable solution building blocks
B. statement of architecture work
C. request for architecture work
D. all of these items
E. impact analysis
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081 dumps   OG0-081인증   OG0-081

NO.3 5.2: The U.S. Department of Defense C4ISR Architecture framework (now DODAF) provides an
integrated architecture model with three views. Which of these sets of views is provided?
A. logical, physical, financial
B. operational, technical, systems
C. logical, physical, operational
D. strategic, tactical, operational
E. strategic, systems, operations
Answer: B

The Open Group pdf   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081기출문제

NO.4 1.E.2: During Phase E - Opportunties and Solutions, a gap analysis can be used to compare the ____
between the as-is and the to-be architecture.
A. requirements
B. Solution Building Blocks
C. Architecture Building Blocks
D. business functions
E. standards
Answer: D

The Open Group dump   OG0-081   OG0-081자료   OG0-081 dumps   OG0-081 dumps   OG0-081

NO.5 1.D.2: The TOGAF Technical Reference Model _____.
A. is intended as an example and should be tailored to the organization's needs
B. must be used "as is" for developing comprehensive architecture models
C. contains several industry specific frameworks
D. is intended to contain the Enterprise Continuum
E. contains only solution building blocks
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081시험문제   OG0-081

NO.6 1.H.1: As the ADM cycle is completed for a given architecture program, the architecture staff is
responsible for ____.
A. Project planning
B. Final appraisal of the implemented architecture
C. Ongoing monitoring of business and technology changes related to the architecture work
D. Implementation Governance
E. Internal marketing of the solution
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081자료

NO.7 1.CA.1: All of the following elements are required in the Application Architecture Baseline Document
except ____.
A. architecture models of the candidate system(s)
B. business and organization units supported
C. precedent and successor applications
D. owner(s) or business unit(s) responsible for requirements
E. hardware and software platforms used
Answer: A

The Open Group dump   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.8 2.5: Who usually initiates a Request for Architecture Work?
A. the sponsoring organization
B. the architecture organization
C. the CIO/CTO
D. the architecture governance board
E. senior management
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081인증   OG0-081자료

NO.9 6.1.1: Which of the following is not true about the nature of governance?
A. All of these are characterisitics of governance.
B. Provides guidance on the effective use of resources to achieve the organization's strategic objectives
C. Ensure that all actions and related decisions are available to be examined by authorized parties
D. All decisions taken, processes used and their implementation will not be allowed to create unfair
advantage to any one particular party.
E. All involved parties have a commitment to adhere to procedures, processes and authority structures
established by the organisation.
Answer: A

The Open Group시험문제   OG0-081   OG0-081덤프   OG0-081

NO.10 1.R.1: When can new requirements be added to the requirement management repository?
A. during each phase of the ADM
B. at the Architecture Vision phase
C. anytime during Phases A through D
D. only upon completion of a business scenario
E. when submitting the Request for Architecture Work
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081시험문제   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081덤프

NO.11 1.P.3: Which of the following statements about architecture principles is most true?
A. Architecture principles must be tailored to the requirements of a given architecture project
B. Architecture principles are intended to be enduring and seldom amended
C. Architecture principles cannot transcend the organization's business strategies and objectives
D. Executive Management can define principles as a means of enforcing compliance to its policies and
rules
E. Due to their sensitive nature, architecture principles should be kept confidential
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.12 2.18: A Technical Architecture Report should contain all of these items except ___.
A. requirements traceability analysis
B. project impact analysis
C. technology architecture models
D. technical specification for each building block
E. gap analysis report
Answer: B

The Open Group dump   OG0-081   OG0-081기출문제   OG0-081

NO.13 1.CA.6: Which of the following would be a potential downstream use of the qualitative criteria for the
application architecture
A. managing code quality
B. generating service level agreements
C. regression testing
D. gap analysis
E. All of the above
Answer: B

The Open Group시험문제   OG0-081   OG0-081 dump   OG0-081   OG0-081시험문제

NO.14 6.2.2: In TOGAF's Architecture Governance organizational structure, which group is chiefly
responsible for deployment and operations?
A. domain architects
B. IT service management
C. Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer
D. program management office
E. technical support
Answer: B

The Open Group최신덤프   OG0-081인증   OG0-081최신덤프   OG0-081시험문제

NO.15 2.23: The final version of an Impact Analysis should contain all of the following except _____.
A. prioritized projects
B. enhanced budget forecasts
C. time ordered sequencing
D. Implementation recommendations
E. measures of effectiveness
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081기출문제   OG0-081최신덤프   OG0-081최신덤프   OG0-081자료

NO.16 3.1.3: In the high level Technical Reference Model ____.
A. all of these
B. the application directly communicates to the outside environment
C. the application communicates with the application platform through the communications infrastructure
interface
D. it is possible to analyze performance crtieria
E. the communication infrastructure is very diverse
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-081자격증   OG0-081덤프   OG0-081

NO.17 4.1.4: The Architecture Continuum _____ the Solutions Continuum.
A. drives
B. is driven by
C. is designed to satisfy
D. is based on
E. guides and supports the evolution of
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081기출문제

NO.18 1.A.5: During the Architecture Vision phase, what would be a typical source of enterprise wide
constraints?
A. The results of a detailed gap analysis
B. The project plan for the given architecture activity
C. External benchmarks
D. The organization's business and architecture principles
E. The architecture contract
Answer: D

The Open Group최신덤프   OG0-081자격증   OG0-081   OG0-081기출문제

NO.19 3.1.1: Which of the following would be a good example of an infrastructure application?
A. Virtual Private Network
B. System and Network Management system
C. e-Mail
D. Office (desktop) software
E. All of these
Answer: E

The Open Group dump   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.20 1.A.2: Typically, business goals and drivers have already been established and need only be validated.
If this is not true, what process should be followed?
A. Resequence the project to occur later in the overall program
B. The team should work with the project sponsor to create a set of goals and objectives and to validate
those goals and objectives with top management
C. The project team should create a set of placeholder goals and objectives
D. Place the project on hold until a suitable set of business goals and objectives can be defined by top
management
E. Benchmark with a similar, noncompeting organization, and adopt their best practices for business
goals and objectives
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081

ITexamdump의 MB6-872덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 M70-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB3-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-462시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-417시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OG0-081.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기