Microsoft인증 070-519시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신Microsoft인증 070-519시험에 대비한Microsoft인증 070-519덤프를 발췌하였습니다. Microsoft인증 070-519덤프는Microsoft인증 070-519시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-519덤프를 추천합니다.
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-519
시험 이름: Microsoft (Designing & Developing Web Apps Using MS .NET Frmwk 4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 246 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-24
지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Microsoft 070-519시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Microsoft 070-519시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의070-519시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은070-519시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
Microsoft 070-519인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 070-519인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서Microsoft 070-519인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건Microsoft 070-519시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Microsoft인증 070-519시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-519덤프로Microsoft인증 070-519시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 070-519시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. Microsoft 인증 070-519덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.
070-519 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-519.html
NO.1 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application. You have the following requirements:
- The application must be usable in partially connected scenarios.
- Data that is entered into the application offline must be synchronized with the server the next time the
application is online.
You need to design the application to meet the requirements.
What should you use?
A. jQuery
B. ASP.NET AJAX
C. WCF Data Services
D. Microsoft Silverlight
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 070-519 070-519 070-519자격증
NO.2 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application to manage and display sensitive information stored in a
Microsoft SQL Server database.
The database also provides authorization information for users.
All Web pages that display sensitive information require an authenticated login.
There is no visitor access to these pages. You have the following requirements:
- Separate authorization logic from the application.
- Prevent the application from directly accessing the database server.
You need to design a data access and authorization solution.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use a WCF service.
B. Use a separate library.
C. Use SQL XML Services.
D. Use stored procedures.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-519시험문제 070-519 pdf
NO.3 You need to design a solution for accessing the shopping cart controls by using JavaScript.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Use <%= control.ID %>.
B. Use <%= control.ClientID %>.
C. Use ClientIDMode="AutoID".
D. Use ClientIDMode="Predictable".
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-519 dumps 070-519 070-519최신덤프 070-519 dumps
NO.4 You are designing an ASP.NET Web Forms application.
You expect the application to have high traffic.
You plan to use a Web farm to balance the application load across several Web servers.
You have the following requirements:
- Use round-robin load balancing.
- Do not use persistent storage for session data.
You need to ensure that your design meets the requirements.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Use cookieless session state.
B. Use the InProc session state mode.
C. Use the SQLServer session state mode.
D. Use the StateServer session state mode.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-519 070-519 070-519 070-519자격증
NO.5 You need to design a solution for programmatically adding reusable user-interface code to views and
allowing the user-interface code to be rendered from the server side. Which approach should you
recommend.
A. Create a jQuery library plug-in.
B. Create an HtmlHelper extension method.
C. Create a controller that returns an ActionResult.
D. Create a WebForm server control that stores values in ViewState.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-519최신덤프 070-519 070-519인증
NO.6 You need to design a solution for implementing holiday-specific site changes.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a single master page, and change its images and styles dynamically in the code-behind file.
B. Create one master page for each holiday.
In each master page, reference the styles and images for the specific holiday.
C. For each holiday, create a theme that contains the related images and styles.
Include a skin file, and reference the images within the master page with a SkinID.
D. For each holiday, create a theme that contains the related images and styles.
Include a skin file, and reference all images within the Web application with a SkinID.
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 070-519 070-519덤프 070-519 070-519
NO.7 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application.
You have the following requirements:
- Perform rapid development.
- Maintain cross-browser compatibility.
- Do not require client-side installations.
You need to recommend a client-side technology that meets the requirements.
Which two technologies could you recommend?
(Each correct answer presents a complete solution.Choose two.)
A. jQuery
B. ASP.NET AJAX
C. Microsoft Silverlight
D. Microsoft Visual Basic Scripting Edition (VBScript)
Answer: AB
Microsoft최신덤프 070-519 070-519 070-519덤프 070-519기출문제
NO.8 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for content management.
You have the following requirements:
- Support multiple browsers.
- Display a specific interface for browsers that have display dimensions of less than 640 x 480 pixels.
You need to design a solution for identifying the display dimensions of the requesting browser.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use CurrentUICulture.
B. Use the HttpUtility class.
C. Use the HttpWorkerRequest class.
D. Use the HttpBrowserCapabilities class.
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-519 070-519
NO.9 You need to design a solution to ensure that data caching and session state will be maintained.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use distributed caching and out-of-process session state.
B. Use distributed caching and in-process session state.
C. Use output caching and out-of-process session state.
D. Use output caching and in-process session state.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-519시험문제 070-519시험문제
NO.10 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for display on desktop computers and on mobile
devices.
You have the following requirements:
- Present a full-featured interface to users of desktop computers that includes many interaction options
and graphical buttons.
- Present a simple interface to users of mobile devices that does not include bandwidth-intensive
elements.
You need to design the Web application to meet the requirements.
Which two approaches should you recommend?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create two separate skins for desktop and mobile user interfaces.
B. Create two separate themes for desktop and mobile user interfaces.
C. In the PreRender method of the Web applications master page, test
Request.Browser.MobileDeviceModel and switch to the appropriate interface.
D. Create a System.Web.UI.Page subclass that all Web application pages inherit from.
In the Page_PreInit method, test Request.Browser.IsMobileDevice and switch to the appropriate
interface.
Answer: BD
Microsoft기출문제 070-519 070-519 070-519덤프
NO.11 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application.
The Web application uses a Menu control to display either a menu of public and private pages to
authorized users or a menu of only public pages to visitors.
You need to ensure that the menu options and URLs of the private pages are not available to
unauthorized users.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use the Page_Init method to add to the Menu control only pages that the user is authorized to view.
B. Use the Page_Load method to add to the Menu control only pages that the user is authorized to view.
C. Use a JavaScript window.onload event handler to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown
on the menu.
D. Use a JavaScript document.ready event handler to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown
on the menu.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-519최신덤프 070-519자료 070-519 070-519
NO.12 You need to design a solution for calling a server-side method of the code-behind file from JavaScript.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use PageMethods.
B. Use an UpdatePanel control.
C. Use an UpdateProgress control.
D. Configure the server-side method to return a JsonResult.
Answer: A
Microsoft덤프 070-519 070-519 070-519 dumps 070-519 070-519
NO.13 You are designing a RESTful ASP.NET Web application.
You have the following requirements:
- Retain state between requests.
- Associate a request with a session.
- Do not require the use of cookies.
You need to ensure that your design meets the requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Disable ViewState by using the @ Page directive.
B. Configure the application to use cookieless session state.
C. Configure the application to use the InProc session state mode.
D. Register a custom PageAdapter class that provides a SessionStatePagePersister.
Answer: B
Microsoft dump 070-519 pdf 070-519
NO.14 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for online image editing.
Users can upload images to the Web application and edit those images by using utilities provided by the
application.
Some utilities are processor intensive and should be offloaded to a Graphics Processing Unit (GPU).
Other utilities require the use of proprietary algorithms that must be performed on the server.
You need to design a solution for minimizing bandwidth usage and Web server response times during
image processing, while providing a responsive application.
Which two approaches should you recommend.?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Perform server-side image processing on the Web server.
B. Perform server-side image processing on a dedicated server.
C. Perform client-side image processing by using ASP.NET AJAX.
D. Perform client-side image processing by using Microsoft Silverlight.
Answer: BD
Microsoft 070-519 dumps 070-519시험문제 070-519
NO.15 You are designing the user interface for an ASP.NET Web application.
The Web application allows several departments to personalize the style of their sections of the Web
application. All departmental section styles derive from the core styles of the Web application and can
only append to the Web application's core styles.
The departmental master pages inherit from the Web application's master page.
You need to ensure that core CSS styles appear in all pages of the Web application.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Add a master.css file containing the CSS styles to the Web application.
B. Add a ContentPlaceHolder containing the CSS styles to the Web application's master page.
C. Link from the Web application's master page to a .css file containing the CSS styles.
D. Link from the Web application's master page to a css.ascx file containing the CSS styles.
Answer: C
Microsoft최신덤프 070-519자료 070-519 pdf 070-519 pdf 070-519 070-519
ITexamdump의 70-466덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-687덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-405시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-488시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-462시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기