2013년 10월 6일 일요일

000-571 시험문제 덤프 IBM 자격증

IBM인증000-571시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은IBM인증000-571시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이IBM 인증000-571인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. IBM 인증000-571 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump IBM 인증000-571인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-571
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Tivoli Process Automation Engine V7.5 Implementation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 287 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-05

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. IBM인증 000-571시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게IBM인증 000-571시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-571덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

IBM 000-571인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는IBM 000-571있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약IBM 000-571자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

000-571 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-571.html

NO.1 Which statement is true related to applications and the Application Designer?
A. All modifications to applications must be performed with the Application Designer
B. The files necessary to display an application are stored In the MAXAPPFILES table in the database.
C. The code of a control can be modified with the Application Designer when used in code configuration
mode.
D. Every application has a presentation XML that contains the information required to build the
application's user interface
Answer: D

IBM dumps   000-571 dump   000-571

NO.2 How is the Condition Expression Builder accessed?
A. select Condition Expression Builder from the Administration module menu
B. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application toolbar
C. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application details view
D. select Condition Expression Builder from the Conditional Expression application Select Action menu
Answer: C

IBM   000-571   000-571

NO.3 What happens when the Rolling Appender reaches the file size limit?
A. The current file is deleted and a new file is created
B. The current file is renamed and a new file is created.
C. The new log statements overwrite the older log on the same file.
D. The current file is moved into the /maximo/logfile/archive directory and a new file is created
Answer: B

IBM pdf   000-571   000-571 dump

NO.4 An item set is required to generate data records. What are two of the records? (Choose two.)
A. People
B. Assets
C. Locations
D. Item Master
E. Organizations
Answer: D,E

IBM자료   000-571인증   000-571   000-571자격증

NO.5 Which property prints a stack trace for fetch results?
A. mxe.db.fetchStack
B. mxe.db.fetchResult
C. mxe.db.fetchStackLogLimit
D. mxe.db.fetchResultLogLimit
Answer: D

IBM   000-571   000-571기출문제   000-571 dump

NO.6 Where are attached document folders associated?
A. Documents application
B. any Single-Page application
C. System Configuration application
D. the application that allows attached documents
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-571 dumps   000-571

NO.7 The Conditional Expression Manager is accessed through which system module?
A. Security
B. Integration
C. Administration
D. System Configuration
Answer: C

IBM   000-571   000-571   000-571   000-571자격증

NO.8 Which two modifications can be made to the user interface of a selected application using the
Application Designer? (Choose two.)
A. add values to a domain
B. add a tab to an application
C. add an attribute to an object
D. move a field within an application
E. change the data type of an attribute
Answer: B,D

IBM   000-571덤프   000-571

NO.9 A PDF needs to be added to Tivoli process automation engine. Where can this be done.?
A. Manage Files Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
B. Manage Library Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
C. Manage Folders Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
D. Manage Documents Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
Answer: B

IBM덤프   000-571   000-571자격증   000-571   000-571 pdf

NO.10 Which statement explains the relationship of an E-audit fitter to the Database Configuration application?
A. Using the Database Configuration application allows the creation of E-audit filters for main objects only.
B. The type of information that requires these E-audit filters can be refined by using the E-audit filter on
the Audit section of the Object tab within the Database Configuration application.
C. Included in the Database Configuration application is an action item called Enable E-audit Filter which
allows the selection of the appropriate auditing requirements for a given database object
D. E-Audit filters are created for database objects in the Audit application and enabled using the E-audit
filter selection dialog on each database object within the Database Configuration application.
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   000-571 dump   000-571인증   000-571

ITexamdump의 MB5-700덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-155덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-870시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-891시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-276시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-571.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기