2013년 10월 28일 월요일

Aruba ACMP_6.1 시험문제

ITExamDump 의 Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프를 구매하여Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Aruba 인증ACMP_6.1덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: ACMP_6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-27

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.

Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프와의 근사한 만남이Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

ACMP_6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMP_6.1.html

NO.1 Which Aruba controllers are able to provide IEEE 802.3af POE? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 6000
Answer: B,C,D

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1자료

NO.2 Which of the following could be used to set a user's post-authentication role or VLAN association?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. AAA default role for authentication method
B. Server Derivation Rule
C. Vendor Specific Attributes
D. AP Derivation Rule
Answer: B,C

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.3 Which access point models support concurrent operations in both the b/g
band as well as the a
band?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP2
B. AP-120
C. AP-105
D. AP-125
E. AP-135
Answer: C,D,E

Aruba최신덤프   ACMP_6.1최신덤프   ACMP_6.1 dumps   ACMP_6.1시험문제   ACMP_6.1시험문제

NO.4 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy?
A. Backup master only requires the AP license
B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master
C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration
D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy
Answer: B

Aruba자격증   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.5 What is the maximum number of campus APs supported by a 620 controller?
A. 32
B. 8
C. 16
D. 24
Answer: B

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.6 When are the system-defined default roles added to the configuration on the controller?
A. when the controller is first booted
B. when an RF Proctect license is added to the controller
C. when created manually
D. when a PEF-NG license is added to the controller
Answer: D

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.7 Which of the following controllers has an integrated single radio AP.?
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 651
Answer: D

Aruba dumps   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.8 When creating a firewall policy, which of the following parameters are required? (Choose all the correct
answers.)
A. Destination
B. Service
C. Source
D. Log
E. Action
Answer: A,B,C,E

Aruba   ACMP_6.1인증   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.9 What new firewall action was added specifically for use with Aruba's Content Security Service?
VisualRF supports import of floor plans from:
A. dst-nat
B. dual-nat
C. route dst-nat
D. redirect to tunnel
Answer: C

Aruba dump   ACMP_6.1인증   ACMP_6.1최신덤프   ACMP_6.1최신덤프   ACMP_6.1

NO.10 Which of the following APs support remote AP operation?
A. AP 105
B. AP 125
C. RAP2
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Aruba   ACMP_6.1자격증   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1시험문제   ACMP_6.1

NO.11 An Aruba based network has a Master and three local controllers. No APs terminate on the Master
controller. IDS is desired, so the administrator wants to install the "RFProtect license."
On which controller should the license be installed?
A. master controller since it performs the IDS analysis
B. the local controllers since the APs terminate there
C. all of the controllers
D. this isn't the correct license for this purpose
Answer: C

Aruba   ACMP_6.1 pdf   ACMP_6.1

NO.12 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command?
A. delete license
B. write erase
C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated
D. write erase all
Answer: D

Aruba   ACMP_6.1기출문제   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1자격증   ACMP_6.1기출문제

NO.13 Which may be applied directly to an interface? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. Access List (ACL)
B. Firewall Policy
C. Roles
D. RF Plan Map
Answer: A,B

Aruba   ACMP_6.1 dump   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1덤프   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.14 In all unmodified default AAA profiles, in which default initial role is the user placed?
A. trusted-ap
B. guest
C. pre-guest
D. logon
Answer: D

Aruba기출문제   ACMP_6.1 dumps   ACMP_6.1자료

NO.15 Which of the following APs do not support dual radio operations? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP - 5
B. AP 125
C. AP 120
D. AP 124
Answer: A,C

Aruba최신덤프   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1최신덤프   ACMP_6.1인증   ACMP_6.1최신덤프

NO.16 What are the PEF-NG license limits based on?
A. Number of APs
B. Limit One per controller
C. Number of users
D. Number of local controllers
Answer: A

Aruba덤프   ACMP_6.1 dumps   ACMP_6.1 dump   ACMP_6.1기출문제

NO.17 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1덤프   ACMP_6.1

NO.18 Which of the following licenses are consumed by RAP?
A. AP license
B. PEF-NG license
C. PEF-V license
D. No license required
Answer: A

Aruba   ACMP_6.1최신덤프   ACMP_6.1자료

NO.19 When a user first associates to the WLAN, what role are they given?
A. the guest role
B. the stateful role
C. the initial role in the server group profile
D. the initial role in the AAA profile
Answer: D

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1 dumps   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1

NO.20 Which statement is true about the Content Security License?
A. Applied to the master controller
B. Applied to all the controllers in the network
C. It is based on number of users
D. It is based on number of APs
Answer: C

Aruba   ACMP_6.1   ACMP_6.1최신덤프

ITexamdump의 000-955덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 78-702덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-224시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-511시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TERP10_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMP_6.1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기