2013년 10월 15일 화요일

OMG OMG-OCUP-300 덤프

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.

ITExamDump의OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-300덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-300덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-300
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 134 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-14

OMG-OCUP-300 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html

NO.1 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300자격증   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300자료

NO.2 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-300자격증   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf

NO.3 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300자격증

NO.4 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.5 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf

NO.6 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.7 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 dump

NO.8 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.9 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300 dumps

NO.10 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300자료   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제

NO.11 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300 dump

NO.12 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300자격증   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제

NO.13 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.14 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.15 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300자격증

NO.16 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증

NO.17 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제

NO.18 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.19 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A

OMG최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.20 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

ITexamdump의 VCP510-DT덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 200-120시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP5-T01D시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기