2013년 10월 29일 화요일

000-M239 덤프 IBM 자격증

여러분은IBM 000-M239인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

IBM 000-M239인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면IBM 000-M239인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약IBM 000-M239인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는IBM인증000-M239시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-M239
시험 이름: IBM (WebSphere Sales Mastery Test for the Sales Professional v4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 57 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-28

ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 000-M239덤프는IBM인증 000-M239시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. IBM인증 000-M239시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. IBM인증 000-M239시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.

000-M239 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M239.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements describe ways to engage customers in business driven BPM
conversations?
A.Align the business agility story to industry imperatives
B.Be focused on IBM assets rather than customer outcomes
C.Provide a way of linking a business view and an IT view of the solution
D.AandC
Answer: D

IBM   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239인증   000-M239

NO.2 Which choiceis TRUE of WebSphere sMash?
A.use of BPM to model company carbon footprint
B.platform to reduce application server costs
C.open source version of WebSphere Application Server (WAS)
D.Application Server & Development Platform for lightweight Java/PHP applications
Answer: D

IBM자격증   000-M239덤프   000-M239   000-M239

NO.3 What is an ideal next step after the Business Process Management (BPM) whiteboarding exercise?
A.Provide the client with Industry Use Cases.
B.Ask the client for the order of the products you discussed during whiteboarding exercise.
C.Gain agreement to move forward with a Business Value Assessment (BVA) Workshop.
D.Schedule a second whiteboarding session with the IT staff.
Answer: C

IBM   000-M239 pdf   000-M239기출문제

NO.4 Which statement below accurately tefleds the concept of Business Process Management (BPM)?
A.BPM is a discipline designing and managing systems in a thoughtful, systematic and flexible way that
takes the whole, end-to-end business process into account
B.The use ofsoftware, such as orchestration engines and workflow tools, at run-time, to direct the
sequence of execution of software components and human activity steps in a process
C.Using software to control the conditional execution of activities based on rules and potaes
D.all of the above
Answer: A

IBM   000-M239   000-M239자격증   000-M239   000-M239

NO.5 Customer Opportunity Workshops should
A.be used to salvage a sale that is collapsing
B.be used late in the sales cycle
C.be considered and included in every Win Plan
D.not require customer participation
Answer: C

IBM   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239기출문제

NO.6 What value is provided by WebSphere service visibility and governance capabilities?
A.Ensures services can be found and right services are accessed.
B.Reduces costs and duplication by leveraging existing assets.
C.Meets audit requirements by tracking services and transactions.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM자료   000-M239 dumps   000-M239 pdf

NO.7 WebSphere Enterprise Service Bus (WESB) is central to the SOA evolution.Which of the following
statements describe value delivered by WESB?
A.Integrates seamlessly with the WebSphere platform
B.Delivers business-critical qualities of service.
C.Is an integrated solution for service mediation and hosting
D.All of the above
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239자료

NO.8 Which of the items below is NOT an attribute of a Use Case?
A.repeatable
B.solutions oriented
C.complex
D.industry focused
Answer: B

IBM   000-M239   000-M239최신덤프   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239

NO.9 It s very likely that our clients have Tomcat applications along with their Application Server
applications.What is the IBM WebSphere strategy for replacement of Tomcat installations?
A.Sellclients about WebSphere Application Servers (WAS) new strategy of Feature Packs (FEPs)
B.Sell clients WebSphere Express & WEB 2 0 Feature Pack
C.Sell clients support (or WebSphere Community Edition (WAS CE)
D.Sell WebSphere Extended Deployment (WXD) to add Quality ofService(QoS) to TomCat Applications
Answer: B

IBM   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239

NO.10 How does JBoss define a "socket".?
A.a CPU
B.the number of processor cores
C.Intel only chips
D.none of the above
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   000-M239   000-M239기출문제   000-M239   000-M239자격증

ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-633덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-599시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-H28시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M239.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기