2013년 10월 7일 월요일

Cisco 인증한 650-179 덤프

ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-179시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. Cisco 인증 650-179덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Cisco 650-179시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Cisco인증650-179시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-179
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Account Managers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 61 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-06

Cisco 650-179인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Cisco 650-179있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Cisco 650-179자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

650-179 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-179.html

NO.1 What are two advantages that the Cisco SA520 all-in-one UTM
A. Access control lists
B. higher bandwidth
C. Virtual private networks
D. URL filtering
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: D,E

Cisco   650-179   650-179   650-179자료   650-179

NO.2 Which two advantages does Cisco Business Edition 3000 have over competitors? (Choose two)
A. Flexible secure wireless guest and employee access
B. lower total cost of ownership
C. positioned as a jack-of-all-trades platform
D. simplicity of initial configuration and deployment
E. use of multiple appliances that support up to 300 users
Answer: B,D

Cisco   650-179   650-179 pdf

NO.3 Which two key purchase decision factors are most important to a target customer considering the Cisco
Unified Communications 300 Series? (Choose two.)
A. Bandwidth
B. Cost
C. Customization
D. Scalability
E. Service
Answer: B,E

Cisco   650-179   650-179기출문제

NO.4 Which Built for Small Business Cisco security product offers a simplified out-of-the-box solution for the
small business customer.?
A. Cisco SA500 Series
B. Cisco 800 Series ISR G2
C. Cisco 2900 Series ISR G2
D. Cisco ASA 5500 Series
Answer: A

Cisco   650-179인증   650-179최신덤프   650-179   650-179

NO.5 Which two options are competitive advantages of Cisco RV Series Routers? (Choose two.)
A. Provide a port to connect a fax machine
B. Easy-to-use, simplified configuration GUI
C. Enhanced features: VLANs, ACL, QoS, IPv6, and cloud services (some models)
D. Embedded wireless included with all routers
E. Protect Link Web included with all routers
Answer: B,C

Cisco   650-179인증   650-179   650-179   650-179

NO.6 Which series in the Cisco Unified IP Phone Portfolio includes a conference phone and wireless IP
phone?
A. 3900Series
B. 6900Series
C. 7900 Series
D. 8900Series
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-179   650-179   650-179 dumps

NO.7 What are the three main pillars of the Cisco One Product Portfolio for small business customer*?
A. Collaborate, simplify, virtualized
B. Communicate, share, unify
C. Connect, secure, communicate
D. Converge, connect, secure
Answer: C

Cisco dump   650-179   650-179시험문제   650-179

NO.8 Which three elements are included with Cisco Small Business Support Service? (Choose three.)
A. Software upgrades and updates
B. Cisco SMART net
C. Next business day advanced hardware replacement
D. Access to the Cisco Small Business Support Center
E. Access to the Cisco Small Business University
F. Five-year subscription terms
Answer: A,C,D

Cisco pdf   650-179   650-179 dump   650-179   650-179시험문제   650-179

NO.9 Which two protocols provide investment protection to Cisco SPA phone owners who are migrating from
a hosted offering with a major third-party call control system to an on-premises Cisco unified
communications 5000 series? (Choose two)
A. SIP
B. SMTP
C. SNMP
D. SPCP
E. SSL
Answer: A,D

Cisco자격증   650-179   650-179   650-179

NO.10 Which business portfolio is appropriate for the customer who has sophisticated requirements and is
looking for scalability?
A. Built for Small Business
B. Fit Small Business
C. Right for Small Business
D. Simple Small Business
Answer: B

Cisco   650-179   650-179 dump

ITexamdump의 100-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 646-048덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP5-DCV시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB3-701시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 648-238시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-179.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기