Blue Coat인증BCCPP BCCPA시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Blue Coat인증BCCPP BCCPA시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Blue Coat인증BCCPP BCCPA시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.
만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPA자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPA인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPA시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA덤프는 Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA시험패스의 특효약입니다.
시험 번호/코드: BCCPP
시험 이름: Blue Coat (Blue Coat Certified Proxy Professional)
시험 번호/코드: BCCPA
시험 이름: Blue Coat (Blue Coat Certified Proxy Administrator V3.03)
Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Blue Coat인증 BCCPP BCCPA시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.
BCCPP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCCPP.html
NO.1 A cookie without an expire value will___
A. last until the client cleats cookies from the browser
B. last until the client closes the browser session
C. last until the client logs off
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP dumps BCCPP인증 BCCPP BCCPP자격증
NO.2 Which of the following are true when attempting to deny access to file types?
A. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type request header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET response header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against request
data.
B. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type response header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against response
data.
C. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-encoding response header; File Extension objects
are matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against response
data.
D. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type response header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against request data.
Answer: C
Blue Coat기출문제 BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP최신덤프 BCCPP dumps
NO.3 The Content-encoding header is used to declare the MIME type and compression method used in a
HTTP response.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Blue Coat pdf BCCPP인증 BCCPP BCCPP인증
NO.4 Which method of controlling downloads of certain file types works fastest on ProxySG?
A. Apparent Data Type
B. MIME Type
C. File extension
Answer: C
Blue Coat덤프 BCCPP자격증 BCCPP자격증
NO.5 Which of the following hostnames are NOT matched by the regular expression "www (0 9) (0-9)?
\ .foo\ .com")
A. www.foo.com
B. www01.foo.com
C. www1.foo.com
D. www11.foo.com
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP자격증 BCCPP
NO.6 Which of the following statements are true about Reverse Proxy deployment?(Choose all that apply)
(a)Forwarding hosts in the forwarding file must be defined as "server" style
(b)Default-scheme in forwarding file is supported
(c)Protocol conversion between HTTPS <- ->HTTP are automatic
(d)ProxySG should be set with default DENY policy
A.a, b and c only
B.a, c and d only
C.b, c and d only
D.All of the above
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP덤프 BCCPP BCCPP
NO.7 Which of the following steps have to be performed to support Kerberos Authentication.? (Choose all that
apply)
(a)A virtual URL that resolves to the IP of the ProxySG.
(b)Registering the BCAAA as a Service Principal Name.
(c)Configuring IWA Realm.
(d)Configuring Explicit Proxy.
A.All of the above
B.None of the above
C.a, b and c only
D.b, c and d only
Answer: D
Blue Coat BCCPP pdf BCCPP덤프
NO.8 Which of the following statements are true about ProxySG Protocol Detection feature? (Choose all that
apply)
(a)Protocol detection is performed on the server's response.
(b)Protocol detection is performed on the client's request.
(c)Enabling Detect Protocol option will automatically enable early intercept attribute in proxy services.
(d)Protocol detection is performed by looking at the TCP port number.
A.a and b only
B.b and c only
C.c and d only
D.ALL of the above
Answer: D
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP덤프 BCCPP pdf
NO.9 Which of the following are obvious advantages of having a ProxySG deployed in a Reverse Proxy
environment? (Choose all that apply? (a)The ProxySG has built in DOS protection to guard the actual
web server from denial-ofservice attacks
(b)Increased performance with caching provides an improved Web Experience
(c)Consistent default behavior of cache expiration and validation directives
(d)SSL termination on ProxySG allow SSL offloading, therefore eliminating bottleneck on the web server
side.
A.All of the above
B.a, band c only
C.a, band d only
D.b, cand d only
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP덤프 BCCPP
NO.10 Which of the following statements are true? (Choose all that apply)
(a)The SGOS object store utilizes a directory structure so that objects in cache can be accessed rapidly
(b)Information about a single object in cache be retrieved from the Management console or the
(c)There are two object caches, the object cache which resides on disk and the object cache which
resides in RAM
(d)The SGOS object store is separated by protocol (HTTP cache, FTP cache, etc.)
A.a, b and c only
B.a, c and d only
C.b, c and d only
D.All of the above
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP최신덤프 BCCPP BCCPP자격증
NO.11 The ProxySG acts as both an ICAP client and ICAP server.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP dump
NO.12 Which of the following statements are true about dynamic bypass list? (Choose all that apply)
(a)Configured polices will not be enforced on client request if the request matches an entry in the bypass
list.
(b)Dynamic bypass entries are lost when ProxySG is restarted
(c)If request made to a site in a forwarding policy is in the bypass list, the site is inaccessible
(d)Dynamic bypass parameters can be configured on Management Console and CLI.
A.All of the above
B.a, b and c only
C.b, c and d only
D.a, c and d only
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP dump BCCPP기출문제 BCCPP dumps
NO.13 url.regex=!\.html$ d\ DENY What is the effect of the above CPL code?
A. Deny any URL that ends with html
B. Deny any URL that does not end with html
C. Deny any URL that ends with htm or html
D. Deny any URL that does not end with htm or html
Answer: B
Blue Coat최신덤프 BCCPP pdf BCCPP dump BCCPP자격증 BCCPP dumps BCCPP
NO.14 You can NOT use a self-signed certificate when intercepting SSL traffic.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP자격증 BCCPP BCCPP pdf
NO.15 What criterion is NOT used to determine location awareness of a ProxyClient
A. IP address range
B. Virtual NICs IP address range
C. The IP address of the closest AND concentrator
D. DNS server IP address
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP pdf BCCPP인증
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기