여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-B87시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP인증HP2-B87시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약HP인증HP2-B87시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.
우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-B87시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에HP인증HP2-B87시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이HP인증HP2-B87시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이HP인증HP2-B87시험에 많은 도움이HP2-B87될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는HP2-B87테스트버전과 문제집은 모두HP2-B87인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에HP2-B87시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-B87
시험 이름: HP (HP Imaging and Printing Technical Fundamentals)
IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 HP인증HP2-B87덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.
ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B87덤프를 선택하여HP인증 HP2-B87시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고HP인증 HP2-B87시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-B87덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
HP2-B87 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B87.html
NO.1 Which features provide Job Retention to a printer driver in combination with the hard drive?
A. Stored Job, Private Job, Delete Job
B. Proof and Hold, Quick Copy, Stored Job, Personal Job
C. Quick Copy, Rip Once, Proof and Hold, Canceled Jobs
D. Quick Copy, Transmit Once, Proof and Hold, Zipped Compression
Answer: A
HP최신덤프 HP2-B87 pdf HP2-B87 HP2-B87
NO.2 What is an advantage of the Transmit Once technology?
A. allows quicker copies at the printer without resending the print job
B. minimizes network traffic by sending data to the printer once
C. processes faster within the printer by enhancing the processor speed
D. increases network traffic by sending data to the printer for each copy wanted
Answer: B
HP자료 HP2-B87자격증 HP2-B87시험문제 HP2-B87 dump
NO.3 A customer is printing three copies of a five-page document using the Stored Job option feature of the
driver. How many pages will be printed?
A. 0
B. 3
C. 5
D. 15
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP2-B87 HP2-B87인증 HP2-B87
NO.4 Which HP technology enhances printer performance and minimizes network traffic.?
A. RIP first/transmit later
B. send once / RIP once
C. transmit once / RIP once
D. transmit once / RIP triple
Answer: C
HP자격증 HP2-B87 HP2-B87 dumps HP2-B87
NO.5 What is the purpose of Proof and Hold?
A. to allow the user to verify output priorto printing additional copies
B. to allow additional copies to be made at the printer after entering a PIN number
C. to allow the job to be permanently stored in the printer for future printing
D. to allow the image to be viewed on the PC prior to printing
Answer: C
HP HP2-B87 HP2-B87 HP2-B87 HP2-B87
NO.6 What happens after a Proof and Hold job is sent to an HP Color LaserJet?
A. It remains on the hard disk until the printer is switched off.
B. It remains on the hard disk, even when the printer is switched off.
C. It remains in the memory of the printer.
D. It is deleted from the printer.
Answer: C
HP자료 HP2-B87 HP2-B87시험문제
NO.7 Which printer driver language uses HPGL commands while printing a bounding box?
A. PCL 5
B. PostScript
C. PCL 3
D. PCL 6
Answer: B
HP HP2-B87 dumps HP2-B87 HP2-B87 pdf HP2-B87
NO.8 Which component is part of an HP print cartridge?
A. fuser
B. laser
C. transfer roller
D. drum
Answer: A
HP HP2-B87기출문제 HP2-B87덤프 HP2-B87 HP2-B87최신덤프
NO.9 Prescribe is a common language of which vendor?
A. IBM
B. HP
C. Adobe
D. Kyocera
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP2-B87 HP2-B87
NO.10 What happens when you send a print job to the printer's hard disk using the Job Retention feature
"Stored Job"?
A. It prints only one copy and stores the image on the hard disk.
B. It stacks the job for first-in-first-out printing.
C. It prints like any other job and stores the image on the hard disk.
D. It RIPs and stores the print job on the hard disk without printing the job.
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP2-B87 HP2-B87 dump
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이HP인증HP2-B87시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이HP인증HP2-B87시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기