2013년 8월 30일 금요일

도비 HP HP2-E51 시험

연구결과에 의하면HP인증 HP2-E51시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E51덤프와 만나면HP인증 HP2-E51시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E51덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아HP인증 HP2-E51시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. HP인증 HP2-E51시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E51덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E51
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Cloudsystem and Converged Infrastructure Solutions)

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E51덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.

HP HP2-E51인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만HP2-E51시험은HP인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서HP2-E51시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E51덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E51덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E51덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

HP2-E51 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E51.html

NO.1 HP estimates that companies allocate approximately how much of their total resources to business
operations, and how much to business innovation?
A. 30% to operations, 70% to innovation
B. 50% to operations, 50% to innovation
C. 70% to operations, 30% to innovation
D. 90% to operations, 10% to innovation
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP2-E51자료   HP2-E51   HP2-E51   HP2-E51

NO.2 According to a research study conducted by IDC, it takes IT organizations more than 20 days to deploy
a new application in a traditional environment. How long does deploying a converged infrastructure
solution take?
A. less than 5 days
B. less than 10 days
C. less than 15 days
D. less than 20 days
Answer: B

HP기출문제   HP2-E51   HP2-E51최신덤프   HP2-E51 dump

NO.3 According to Gartner, what percentage of companies will be pursuing Private Cloud Strategies by 2014?
A. 36%
B. 56%
C. 66%
D. 76%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E51   HP2-E51자격증

NO.4 What is a drawback of having a high number of legacy applications in rigid siloes on separate
infrastructure islands?
A. It is difficult for IT to perform system maintenance task with business users.
B. It is difficult for IT to provide accurate assessments of the server and storage requirements and
manage software updates
C. It is difficult for IT to maintain service level agreements and keep up with the speed of business.
D. It is difficult for IT to predict resource requirements on a three-year rolling plan.
Answer: A

HP dump   HP2-E51시험문제   HP2-E51   HP2-E51최신덤프   HP2-E51시험문제

NO.5 According to an IDC research report, what is the biggest concern customers have about moving to a
cloud infrastructure?
A. cloud data security
B. vendor lock-in
C. performance and availability
D. integration
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E51   HP2-E51   HP2-E51

NO.6 What is the sales formula for Business Value?
A. Benefit minus Fixed Cost = Value
B. Benefit minus Overhead = Value
C. Benefit minus Investment = Value
D. Overhead minus Cost = Value
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E51   HP2-E51   HP2-E51인증

NO.7 Companies that are just starting to virtualize their IT environments are likely not ready to launch a
private cloud. What steps should they take first?
A. Standardization and Consolidation
B. Consolidation and Self-Provisioning
C. Standardization and Optimization
D. Optimization and Automation
Answer: D

HP자료   HP2-E51자료   HP2-E51   HP2-E51 dump   HP2-E51

NO.8 HP CloudSystem Enterprise lets your customers substantially increase organizational agility, enabling
them to rapidly respond to changing demands. What is one of the key benefits of this?
A. They reduce the amount of network bandwidth needed to deploy new services.
B. They gain the ability to scale and flex capacity in seconds, not hours, days or weeks.
C. They gain the ability to virtualize existing environments and increase operations and administration
efficiency.
D. They are able to increase storage utilization and reduce the overall administration burden.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E51   HP2-E51   HP2-E51

NO.9 You have a customer whose company may not be ready for a full HP CloudSystem implementation.
What are the recommended strategies for proposing a solution to this type of customer? (Select two.)
A. Propose a CloudSystem solution that can be fully implemented and budgeted today and obtain Sales
Management approval for a big discount to encourage the customer.
B. Explain that the full CloudSystem solution must be implemented simultaneously to reap the full rewards
and remain cost-effective, and then schedule a follow-up meeting in six months.
C. Propose an HP VirtualSystem that can be fully implemented today, so that the customer can gain
immediate benefits and transition to cloud later.
D. Propose that the customer attends a Cloud Discovery Workshop so that HP Services can develop a
pragmatic path for a Cloud solution for their company.
Answer: C,D

HP기출문제   HP2-E51   HP2-E51   HP2-E51자료

NO.10 Your customer's IT department has too many applications, too much customization, and too much
complexity. What adverse effect is this likely having on the company?
A. It is difficult for the company to expand operations to other parts of the world.
B. The company must invest too much of their budget in marketing and sales.
C. There are too many constraints which affect hiring and training new employees.
D. The customer's IT Department is constraining their company's business agility.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E51자료   HP2-E51시험문제   HP2-E51   HP2-E51 dumps   HP2-E51

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이HP HP2-E51인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서HP HP2-E51덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로HP HP2-E51인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기