HP HP2-E15 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의HP HP2-E15시험대비 덤프는HP HP2-E15시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.
HP인증 HP2-E15시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의HP인증 HP2-E15시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.
ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E15덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? HP인증 HP2-E15덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-E15
시험 이름: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )
HP인증HP2-E15시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로HP인증HP2-E15시험준비를 잘하시면 100%HP인증HP2-E15시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은HP인증HP2-E15시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는HP인증 HP2-E15최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
HP2-E15 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html
NO.1 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15최신덤프 HP2-E15기출문제 HP2-E15
NO.2 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B
HP HP2-E15자격증 HP2-E15덤프 HP2-E15
NO.3 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15 dump HP2-E15자격증 HP2-E15 dumps
NO.4 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E
HP덤프 HP2-E15 HP2-E15인증 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 dumps HP2-E15시험문제
NO.5 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E
HP인증 HP2-E15최신덤프 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 dump HP2-E15 dump
NO.6 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A
HP최신덤프 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 pdf
NO.7 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B
HP덤프 HP2-E15자격증 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.8 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15자격증 HP2-E15
NO.9 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.10 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15 dumps HP2-E15기출문제 HP2-E15
ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 HP인증 HP2-E15덤프를 공부해보세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기