2013년 8월 16일 금요일

132-S-712.2 덤프 Avaya 인증

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Avaya 인증132-S-712.2시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Avaya인증 132-S-712.2 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험패스의 특효약입니다.


경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.


우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712.2

시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)

많은 사이트에서Avaya 인증132-S-712.2 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은Avaya 인증132-S-712.2시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서


만약 아직도Avaya 132-S-712.2인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Avaya 132-S-712.2인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Avaya 132-S-712.2인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.


132-S-712.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-712.2.html


NO.1 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712.2 dumps   132-S-712.2 dumps   132-S-712.2 dump   132-S-712.2기출문제

NO.2 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D

Avaya   132-S-712.2 pdf   132-S-712.2

NO.3 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C

Avaya dumps   132-S-712.2 dumps   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2기출문제

NO.4 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C

Avaya인증   132-S-712.2 pdf   132-S-712.2기출문제   132-S-712.2덤프

NO.5 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C

Avaya dump   132-S-712.2덤프   132-S-712.2최신덤프   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2자격증   132-S-712.2시험문제

NO.6 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2 pdf

NO.7 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C

Avaya dumps   132-S-712.2 pdf   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2

NO.8 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D

Avaya자격증   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2기출문제   132-S-712.2기출문제

NO.9 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B

Avaya dumps   132-S-712.2덤프   132-S-712.2인증   132-S-712.2시험문제   132-S-712.2   132-S-712.2기출문제

NO.10 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712.2 dumps   132-S-712.2자료   132-S-712.2

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기